| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

Archive for the 'LET (Secondary)' Category

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (A) Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on AUGUST 26, 2007 Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 2 of 338

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (B) 1602 BA, JENNIFER SOCIAS 1603 BA-AS, JORDAN TUMBAGA 1604 BA-ON, JENEFER COTAY 1605 BAAL, GENALYN BERBOSO 1606 BAAL, WALLY RITO 1607 BAARDE, LEONIDA DAPLAS 1608 BAASIS, GENALY NOVABOS 1609 BAAY, BENIGNO BALLAD 1610 BABAD, MARILOU RESURRECCION 1611 BABALO, MARIA ELLA SIA 1612 BABAN, GHARY […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (C) 3098 CAABAY, SHARON FRANCISCO 3099 CAACBAY, MANUELA CALICDAN 3100 CAACBAY, MIGUELITO PUDA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on AUGUST 26, 2007 Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 64 of 338

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (D) 4649 DA ROZA, KATHRINA SENO 4650 DAA, JOCELYN BAGUIO

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (E-F) 5923 EA, HELMAR CAPABLANCA 5924 EALA, NERISSA AGBULOS 5925 EBALLES, ANGELICA ADRALES 5926 EBALO, ROSEBUD MARIE PERPETUAL OCAMPO 5927 EBANCULLA, AGNES EDQUILA 5928 EBANJE, MARYLINA LLAMADO 5929 EBARDO, ANA LIZA VACUNAWA 5930 EBES, OLIVER LEGAWEN 5931 EBIDAG, IRENE EBUEN 5932 EBITE, WARLOW LUZA 5933 […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (G) 6910 GA-A, IRISH PIANG 6911 GA-AS, MELODY DELA CRUZ 6912 GA-AYON, ALICE BUGAYON 6913 GAA, CRISELDA ANTIPORTA 6914 GAABUCAYAN, JENNIFER AMONCIO 6915 GAAN, ROWENA MARTIN 6916 GABAC, ROBENAIDA MUNAR 6917 GABADAN, MICHELLE ELLASO 6918 GABAISEN, CHERYL CRUDA 6919 GABALES, JOANALYN PAPEL 6920 GABALLO, IRAH […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (H-K) 7867 H RASUL, JAMELLAH DIAMLA 7868 HABACON, AMBROCIO LACAMPUENGA 7869 HABAL, RICHARD BAGTAS 7870 HABAN, MARIA SOL RIVAS 7871 HABANA, CLARITA PANGAN 7872 HABANA, JANETH GUZON 7873 HABAÑA, RIA ANN GUIMARY 7874 HABBILING, JASON MAHICON 7875 HABETACION, NORLYN RUFINO 7876 HABIG, BETTY DAGUPION 7877 […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (L) 8531 LA ROSA, GEZEL JANE JARABE 8532 LA TORRE, BRYNEL AQUINO 8533 LABADAN, ALVEN REY CABRESOS 8534 LABADAN, JAYETH YUPIO 8535 LABADDAN, ELIZABETH DE JESUS 8536 LABALAN, MARILOU NACIONAL 8537 LABANA, RYAN VIDAL 8538 LABANDELO, JOAN ALLER 8539 LABANDILO, MARY GRACE ARNAIZ 8540 LABANG, […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (M) 9457 MAABA, MARIA ELENA DORADO 9458 MAAC, KHRISTINE MONROYO 9459 MAAGHOP, DAIREEN HONGOY 9460 MAALIAO, MARLON SUARING 9461 MAAMBONG, SIGRID TANTOY 9462 MAANDIG, THERESE MAE CABABAROS 9463 MAAÑO, JOSEPHINE PAREJA 9464 MAAÑO, MARIA KRISTINA SEPILLO 9465 MAAÑO, TONIE ROSE CRUZ 9466 MABAET, JERAMIE ACABA […]

 

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (N-O) 11129 NABASCA, IRENE BANGIBAN 11130 NABAYRA, JOHN NELSON MORENO 11131 NABIA, ANGELO LAMADRED 11132 NABONG, HELEN BENARES 11133 NABONG, MARK JOSEPH MAGTURO 11134 NABONG, MARK LOUIE DELA CRUZ 11135 NABOR, JENNY LYN NACIS 11136 NABOR, KRISTEL ANN EUSTAQUIO 11137 NABOR, MARICRIS NITURADA 11138 NABOS, […]

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button