| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

Archive for the 'Marine Deck Officers' Category

O.I.C. (NULLIFIED) BARDILAS, NORVILL INOC CASTILLO, NOLAN BAYOCBOC DELA CRUZ, HOMBERTO BILLANES

 

O.I.C. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

 

O.I.C. ABALA, MICHAEL TINTON ACAO ABAQUITA, LYSTER IBONALO ABELITA, MARLON BERNARDINO

 

CHIEF MATE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

 

CHIEF MATE ABALAJON, ALFREDO JR SABIO ABARRE, CAMILO CADIGAL ABORDO, FRANCHIS PELIGRO

 

MASTER MARINER Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

 

MASTER MARINER BACAY, RODANTE BRIONES BALDEROMAR, PRECIOUS MEL NIEL BATA, ARTHUR DUMARA-OG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE                             1        ABADIANO, ALEXANDER  LONOY                            2        ABANES, ADRIAN  CANTORIA                            3        ABERION, IVAN LLOYD  SAN GABRIEL                            4        ABIGA, IVAN PETER  GUTLADERA                            5        ABUCAY, BERNABE  EMPUERTO                            6        ACA-AC, NILO  AJIAS                            7        ACEBO, ROEL RICO  AGUJA                            8        ACIBO, LEO  SAPONG                            9        ACILO, AQUILEO  AMPUSTA                           10        ACUPINPIN, […]

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE                             1        ABARRO, JONATHAN  PAJARITO                            2        ABEDEJOS, JOSE JURIS  CARDENAS                            3        ABEJERO, RUEL  LOQUINARIO                            4        ABERGOS, ARMAN  MONTALBO                            5        ABOGADA, EMMANUEL  HERVIAS                            6        ABRANTES, ALVIN  LUEGO                            7        ACAP, DANILO  GABILAGON                            8        ACHUMBRE, ROBERT  SABANPAN                            9        AGATON, VICENTE JR  VILLARUEL                           10        AJOC, SUKARNO  […]

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE                             1        ABATAYO, GRACEL  TIU                            2        ABIN, RENATO  CABULAO                            3        AQUINO, DOMINGO JR  ABRIAM                            4        ARSENIO, JOSE JR  CORPUZ                            5        BATUCAN, RUEL  ROBLE                            6        BERMEJO, LIBNI  PUTIAN                            7        BI¥AS, LEVI  BI¥AS                            8        BONGOSIA, GIOVANNI  ARCAY                            9        BULACOY, GAUDIOSO  RABUYA                           10        CLOA, JULIUS  […]

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button