| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (B)

1602 BA, JENNIFER SOCIAS
1603 BA-AS, JORDAN TUMBAGA
1604 BA-ON, JENEFER COTAY
1605 BAAL, GENALYN BERBOSO
1606 BAAL, WALLY RITO
1607 BAARDE, LEONIDA DAPLAS
1608 BAASIS, GENALY NOVABOS
1609 BAAY, BENIGNO BALLAD
1610 BABAD, MARILOU RESURRECCION
1611 BABALO, MARIA ELLA SIA
1612 BABAN, GHARY SENDIL
1613 BABANTO, ROBERTO ABADAY
1614 BABIA, MARIA MILARIE TANDAN
1615 BABISTA, ADRIAN GABRIEL CHAN
1616 BABON, ARIAN CERDEÑA
1617 BACALING, MARICEL DULACA
1618 BACALLA, MARIA JOSEFINA MENDOZA
1619 BACALLO, JENIE MANOYAG
1620 BACALSO, CHARISSE HIPOLITO
1621 BACALSO, FLEUR ANGELI MASCARIÑAS
1622 BACALTOS, CIRILO JR OROGAN
1623 BACALTOS, EMMA CAYAO
1624 BACAN, ZYRAAILEEN DIEZ
1625 BACANG, GABRIEL BACUS
1626 BACANI, ALMA FRIAS
1627 BACANI, GERRILYN ROMERO
1628 BACANI, HONEYGRACE MAGSADIA
1629 BACANTE, GERALDINE DECO
1630 BACANTE, JESSICA DICO
1631 BACARISAS, CELESTE JOY LARDIZABAL
1632 BACARISAS, MYRNA TABORA
1633 BACARRO, ELMER NAVARRO
1634 BACATAN, CHARLYN REPUNTE
1635 BACATAN, JOVENIL ROMO
1636 BACAY, EMILY FABILLOREN
1637 BACAY, MARISSA LABITAN
1638 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
1639 BACCAY, MARICEL TRINIDAD
1640 BACCAY, VISITACION CARLOS
1641 BACHO, ELIZABETH SISON
1642 BACINILLO, FATIMA BROSTINI
1643 BACIO, SALVADOR JR PACINO
1644 BACLA-AN, MELISSA ESPACIO
1645 BACLAAN, ERLITO DORIA
1646 BACLAYON, BERNADETTE BOOC
1647 BACLOHAN, JOEL SELLE
1648 BACLOR, JORGE JR SALVADOR
1649 BACO, ILENE DINAGUIT
1650 BACO, MORENO REFEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 35 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 BACOCO, MARIO BOTIGAN
1652 BACOLOD, DYAN KRISTIN MORAÑA
1653 BACOLOD, MELODY ANN TORRES
1654 BACOLOT, CHERLYN TEMPERATURA
1655 BACON, ANNA MARY MAMAC
1656 BACON, MA CECILIA OSORIO
1657 BACONGALLO, RABINA MAE DELIGERO
1658 BACOSA, APRILYN DAPROSA
1659 BACOSA, CEZATRINA GIDACAN
1660 BACOSA, MERLYN PACTAO
1661 BACSAIN, AMOR ALBAÑO
1662 BACTAD, JOVELYN VILELA
1663 BACTOL, BABILYN AGCAOILI
1664 BACTON, ORLANDO BUGARIN
1665 BACUAHA, JESSICA BADELLES
1666 BACULANTA, RUEL SENILLA
1667 BACULARAO, JOYCE FALCATAN
1668 BACULIO, FIERA FE BABARIN
1669 BACULIO, MARICAR DAÑO
1670 BACUS, LORENTZENT MANALOTO
1671 BACUSMO, MAYME CAGAS
1672 BADAJOS, LEAH YAP
1673 BADAYOS, RELLY LAQUIHON
1674 BADDU, VERLINO DECANO
1675 BADENAS, NATHANIEL MAGURA
1676 BADIANGO, JOAN NATAL
1677 BADILLA, JAJIE MANUMBAGA
1678 BADIVAL, CARTHER JUNARRY TOMAS
1679 BADONG, DEMETRIA CADACIO
1680 BADUA, CERLINDA TAGALOG
1681 BADUA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
1682 BADURIA, ROMANO ABAD
1683 BAELLO, RONELLO ABULENCIA
1684 BAER, ARCELIE ROSALES
1685 BAER, JEFFERSON SALVADOR
1686 BAG-AO, GILBERT SANTANDER
1687 BAG-AY, ANNALYN BANTASAN
1688 BAGA-AN, WENIFREDO JR BIATO
1689 BAGACINA, DOMINICO TABAL
1690 BAGAID, MARIOVEN FLORA
1691 BAGALAY, CELESTINO JR GARADO
1692 BAGALAY, MARIA CHRISTINA DAQUIOAG
1693 BAGAOISAN, DAISY TUQUIB
1694 BAGARINO, IRMA SORETA
1695 BAGARIS, MARK ANTHONY CRUDA
1696 BAGIS, LIONEL LARWA
1697 BAGNE, MARILOU SAMONTE
1698 BAGNES, KRISTIAN JUDE CASULLA
1699 BAGOT, JOSE JR TAYONA
1700 BAGOTCHAY, PHILIP JAMES CABANLIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 36 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 BAGOTE, CHERRY AQUITAO
1702 BAGSIC, LEONISA LONTOC
1703 BAGSICAN, LOWELLYNE SEPRADO
1704 BAGTAS, MA CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
1705 BAGTAS, MICHELLE ANN CANLAS
1706 BAGUHIN, JINKY PATALINGHUG
1707 BAGUIO, ANGELO CAPISTRANO
1708 BAGUIO, GLACEZA CLAIRE LABASTILLA
1709 BAGUIO, LYNDON DAVE HERANA
1710 BAGUIO, MELANIE ROMERO
1711 BAGUIO, NIKKI CASTRO
1712 BAGUIO, NIZZLE VILLARINO
1713 BAGUION, NORALYN PONTINO
1714 BAGUIWA, ORLANDO GUIMPATAN
1715 BAHAY, SHIELA BILLONES
1716 BAHINGAWAN, MERNALIZA NGADE
1717 BAHIO, OSCAR DUKE IV DUHAY LUNGSOD
1718 BAHTAJI, MICHAEL ALLAN ALLUTANG
1719 BAISA, MARIA CHRISTINE FONTE
1720 BAJA, NENETTE DUTADO
1721 BAJA, RUSSEL MIÑEBE
1722 BAJADO, DOMINGO TUBANIA
1723 BAJAO, ANTONIO JR CRISOSOSTOMO
1724 BAJAR, DELIA GUIAM
1725 BAJAR, NOVY BARBOLINO
1726 BAJENTING, SHERLYN HONTIVEROS
1727 BAJITA, LENIE SEANGOY
1728 BAJO, GAYE MAUREEN BATOCTOY
1729 BAJO, GENALYN CIMAFRANCA
1730 BAJO, HENRICK CABINGAS
1731 BAJO, JULIE ANNE SUICO
1732 BAJO, LYDIA MICABALO
1733 BAJURA, CHYRAME ADLAWAN
1734 BAJUYO, ROMULO COLANCO
1735 BAKKANG, ALCYN REYES
1736 BALAAN, DANIEL JR RUSTRIA
1737 BALABA, ALJOSEPH BOCABOC
1738 BALABA, NORINA JOY PONCE
1739 BALABA, RIA EMMA FELISILDA
1740 BALABA, ROWENA BAUTISTA
1741 BALABABA, JOEFFREY NODADO
1742 BALABAG, JANICE BABUYO
1743 BALABAGNO, ROSE LEE BAYAS
1744 BALABAGNO, ROSELYN BAYAS
1745 BALABAT, LIEZA TAPALLA
1746 BALACA, DIOFREY BANDOY
1747 BALADAD, MARFLORIS DE LEON
1748 BALADIANG, CATHERINE SUMABAL
1749 BALADIANG, DARYL SINAL
1750 BALADIANG, IVY JANE SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 37 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 BALADJAY, DENNIS CABELLO
1752 BALADJAY, DIALEE FLOR DAEL
1753 BALADJAY, JOTHELA MARIE BAYOG
1754 BALAGAT, JESSE TOSAY
1755 BALAGBIS, SARAH BUHI-ON
1756 BALAGON, BYRON JAY ESPONGJA
1757 BALAGON, MARICAR CONGAYAO
1758 BALAGOT, ANNA CELESTE PAJALLA
1759 BALAGOT, DINO CABUS
1760 BALAGOT, JONAISA
1761 BALAIS, JANICE TIANGCO
1762 BALAIS, MARILOU HIJE
1763 BALAJADIA, ELLENE DELA CRUZ
1764 BALAJO, LANIE MAE TUGUINAY
1765 BALALA, GLADYS TAGALAG
1766 BALALA, RAMON PRAXEDES JR CAÑIZARES
1767 BALALLO, CHRISTINA BUCCAHAN
1768 BALAMAD, ESEL JEAN HINISAN
1769 BALAN, APRIL BAGUINAON
1770 BALAN, LORENJANE ESGUERRA
1771 BALAN, MONA LIZA EMANA
1772 BALANAG, MARIA PACIENCIA PONCE
1773 BALANAY, MARITIS TACHADO
1774 BALANAY, MERLENY BATULA
1775 BALANE, CINDY MAE CONCON
1776 BALANE, JENNELIE LAZARO
1777 BALANE, MENCHIE CAGAY
1778 BALANE, SHEILLA CARPENTERO
1779 BALANGUE, MARIAM ALVAREZ
1780 BALANIYAN, JENNELYN DOGWE
1781 BALANON, ANAVIL LOU GONZALES
1782 BALANQUIT, GARRY ATENCIO
1783 BALANSAG, BABY JEAN BENIMERITO
1784 BALANSAG, MONETTE PAGUE
1785 BALANTA, ANNA KATRINA GATCHALIAN
1786 BALANTE, MELODY ESCOBAR
1787 BALANTUCAS, NOIME SUMAYA
1788 BALAOING, KAREN DAGSIL
1789 BALAORO, JOSE ROLANDO ADRIATICO
1790 BALASE, EMILY AMOR ACERON
1791 BALASE, RENE BOY DAGONDON
1792 BALAT, MARLON DELA ROSA
1793 BALATAN, MARISHELLE PINEDA
1794 BALATICO, SHERYLL ANN GUECO
1795 BALATUCAN, JAYPEE JOHN MARTIN BAGALIHOG
1796 BALATUCAN, RENATO SANTISIMA
1797 BALAUITAN, JEN-JEN RAGUAL
1798 BALAWAG, ELANGBAI KADATUAN
1799 BALAYAS, DELIO ADIAN
1800 BALAZON, RICARDO JR MOSTOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 38 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BALBIDO, JULIUS MATIAS
1802 BALBIDO, MANUEL JR BUENDIA
1803 BALBIN, ISABEL ANN VALENCIA
1804 BALBIN, LIEZL TUNGPALAN
1805 BALBINES, INGRID JANE PANAYO
1806 BALBIRAN, RAMBI LOPEZ
1807 BALBOA, KRISTIN NATALIO
1808 BALBONA, RANDY MAKILAN
1809 BALBUENA, JENNY FARRALES
1810 BALBUENA, MARIA LAURA BARRIGA
1811 BALCE, LEAH GILDA AREVALO
1812 BALCITA, SHIELA MAY TONGO
1813 BALCUEVA, JENNIFER LLAMAS
1814 BALDEMOR, JOHN PATRICK LOPEZ
1815 BALDEMORA, JANE BALINDAN
1816 BALDEMORO, KAREN GRACE CEPE
1817 BALDEMORO, MARRY-ANN ALCEDO
1818 BALDERA, MARILYN CALAOGAN
1819 BALDERAS, IRENE RIGOR
1820 BALDERAS, MAYLENE MANATAD
1821 BALDESANCHO, ANTHONY MABBAGU
1822 BALDESCO, CHERRY FLOR LAGOLOS
1823 BALDESCO, IRENE BATIS
1824 BALDESPIÑOSA, VENNA ASINGUA
1825 BALDESUES, RONEL FERNANDEZ
1826 BALDEVARONA, DINDO BOKO
1827 BALDEVARONA, MARICEL MACADAY
1828 BALDIDOY, CARLO JOSEPH GERVACIO
1829 BALDISCO, MELIGEN RENOBLAS
1830 BALDIVAS, RAQUEL ALCANAR
1831 BALDIVINO, WILLIAM JUHURI
1832 BALDO, ROSIL RUDINAS
1833 BALDOMAR, IOHANNES PAOLI BALMACEDA
1834 BALDOMAR, LIRA PORCEL
1835 BALDOMERO, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
1836 BALDONADO, DONNA MAE LUNGAN
1837 BALDONADO, JOVAIL FORTUNO
1838 BALDONADO, REMIA TANGHAL
1839 BALDONADO, ROMAR DOCTOLERO
1840 BALDONASA, JOAN BERMUDEZ
1841 BALDONAZA, DHIAVE PANGANTIHON
1842 BALDONAZA, NESSEL TALEON
1843 BALDOS, DONNA MAIKKA MARCIALES
1844 BALDOS, GOLDA MAY AYES
1845 BALDOVINO, ALDWIN KENNETH FABROA
1846 BALDOVINO, AMELIA ESPERANZA
1847 BALDOZA, ARVIC OLANDIA
1848 BALDOZA, MARIA RICA BAJEN
1849 BALDUGO, MONICA SANTOS
1850 BALDUMAN, JENNIE MULATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 39 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BALENTOS, NELIA PARREÑAS
1852 BALETA, ROLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
1853 BALEÑA, DONNA FABIAN
1854 BALGAN, JOANNA MINERVA AUSTRIA
1855 BALGOS, BERNARDO JR DARADAR
1856 BALI, ROSENIA TUANDA
1857 BALIGUAT, NANETTE GATLABAYAN
1858 BALILA, DENNIS BARCENAS
1859 BALILA, EMILY DIME
1860 BALILA, MELODY GANAL
1861 BALILI, BINES DEVAL
1862 BALILLA, ROMEL BENELAYO
1863 BALILO, MERRY FRANCE RAFIÑAN
1864 BALINAS, JANE PALMES
1865 BALINDONG, INTISSAR LAO
1866 BALINES, IRISH BURAC
1867 BALINGAN, TARCELA CUYME
1868 BALINGASA, JAIME JR LARIDO
1869 BALINGIT, LEONIDA GONZALES
1870 BALINGIT, SHIRLEY SANTIAGO
1871 BALINO, JOMELITA SANTOS
1872 BALINO, LOVENIA OFILAS
1873 BALINTAG, MERLYN LAMBINO
1874 BALINTONA, JONATHAN LAGRAN
1875 BALIOG, YASMINE HANNAH SABEJON
1876 BALISACAN, HERREY CAPIRAL
1877 BALISACAN, MAILE BALDONA
1878 BALISACAN, NOLLY TESORERO
1879 BALISI, ROBEEMANE BALUBAL
1880 BALISI, SHERYLL BARIUAN
1881 BALISNOMO, MYRA LUCEÑADA
1882 BALISTA, LOIDA BALBIN
1883 BALISTA, MA GERALYN MAISOG
1884 BALISTOY, FROILAN PI-IT
1885 BALIZA, CHONA BASAYSAY
1886 BALLA, MARIA CORAZON JUANITAS
1887 BALLADARES, JENNIFER ALABATA
1888 BALLARES, ARNEL CACAYURAN
1889 BALLECER, DONNIE FRANCO SAN JUAN
1890 BALLECER, GINA FAY OAGDAN
1891 BALLEDO, LEA OBOGUIN
1892 BALLENAS, MARY HAIL PARILLO
1893 BALLESTER, MICHELLE DE LIMA
1894 BALLESTEROS, GRAHAM FLORMATA
1895 BALLESTEROS, JEFFREY ORDONEZ
1896 BALLESTEROS, LEILA VILLANUEVA
1897 BALLESTEROS, LOVELY ANN CUMAL
1898 BALLESTEROS, MARIA VERONICA SANTOS
1899 BALLESTEROS, MARJORIE PAPA
1900 BALLESTEROS, NIVEDITA SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 40 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BALLESTEROS, SHERRYL RIVERA
1902 BALLITOC, JOHANNE WAGAYAN
1903 BALLON, MELODY BALDERAMA
1904 BALMACEDA, GERALD MIRAFLOR
1905 BALMAÑA, RIZZA ESTRADA
1906 BALMELERO, ARLENE JAVIER
1907 BALMEO, MICHAEL GARCIA
1908 BALMES, JERICO FABRICANTE
1909 BALMES, RUBYLIN ACLAN
1910 BALMES, STEPHEN JOSECO
1911 BALMORES, LEAH LARA
1912 BALO, RICHARD REPONTE
1913 BALOALOA, BOBBY EDIZA
1914 BALOCNIT, JEAN LOISE AFINGWAN
1915 BALOLO, LIZEL BOLATETE
1916 BALOLOY, JOAN MEDALLADA
1917 BALON, CHRIS HERMES ILAN
1918 BALONDO, MAYLINE REYES
1919 BALONGANGEY, DREGY BUMAKEL
1920 BALORIO, JOEL SARDANI
1921 BALQUIN, EMY FLOR CASPE
1922 BALTAR, LENIE CALAMUCHA
1923 BALTAR, SHEENA BALASTA
1924 BALTAZAR, DONAGINE DOMINGO
1925 BALTAZAR, JANICE DUMRIQUE
1926 BALTAZAR, JIREH JARNILLA
1927 BALTAZAR, MARIA ANDREA AMOR ROQUE
1928 BALTAZAR, MARIA LYN NOBLEZALA
1929 BALTAZAR, MYRA JOHANNA ILEDAN
1930 BALTAZAR, PRIMA CRUZ
1931 BALUAN, MARIO BALIS
1932 BALUBAL, AGATON REOTRO
1933 BALUBAR, ANALYN BATALON
1934 BALUBAYAN, CHRISTOPHER DALMAN
1935 BALUCA, LIEZL FORNOLES
1936 BALUCA, SHYRYLL SEPTIMO
1937 BALUNTANG, CATHERINE EBALLES
1938 BALUSTRE, ROWENA ALAYA-AY
1939 BALUYOT, GISELA CATAIN
1940 BALUYOT, JESHAMENME ABQUILAN
1941 BALUYUT, ROMALISA YALUNG
1942 BAMBAO, NEIL ANDREW NEBRES
1943 BANA-ANG, JULIET VALDEZ
1944 BANAAG, CATHERINE PLUMOS
1945 BANAAG, GLADYS DOLES
1946 BANAAG, WANDIVIENNA EDEROSO
1947 BANABA, MEDEN FABORES
1948 BANABAN, JONATHAN CORIDO
1949 BANAG, JESSY ZAIRE BONSOL
1950 BANAG, RYAN LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 41 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BANAL, DANILO TARALA
1952 BANAL, JOANNE DE LEON
1953 BANAN, JONAMEL RETALDO
1954 BANAS, LEOTIREN AVENIDO
1955 BANASTA, WALLEN LUGNASIN
1956 BANAWA, MYLENE DE LUNA
1957 BANAWAN, HANNAH GERENIA
1958 BANAYNAL, RACHEL KAREN RODAS
1959 BANAYO, JEANET MASARATE
1960 BANCIFRA, MERRY VANESSA DACAYO
1961 BANCILOY, RENATO PELAEZ
1962 BANCORO, MA PRECIOUS JOY BERNALES
1963 BANCORO, MARY JANE VERGARA
1964 BANDA, JUNA FUENTES
1965 BANDA-AY, JASON GUIMBONGAN
1966 BANDADA, BONNIE GAY CAPALIHAN
1967 BANDAYANON, RITCHE ANDO
1968 BANDIOLA, ALEXANDER TORILLO
1969 BANDOL, SILVER ABELINDE
1970 BANDONG, BRYAN-LOUIE INGUIN
1971 BANDOQUILLO, ANGELIE CAÑETA
1972 BANDOQUILLO, SR MARICEL BACOLOD
1973 BANES, PRIMA ULIBAS
1974 BANEZ, SHIELA MARIE DABUET
1975 BANGAHON, NOVEMIE GIDO
1976 BANGALAN, ROLDAN CABICUNGAN
1977 BANGALISAN, RAYMON DEVEZA
1978 BANGAOIL, DARIE JUNE OBILLO
1979 BANGAYAN, MARIA PAMELA SARABIA
1980 BANGAYAN, MARRA JADE AMBASING
1981 BANGCADO, ANDREW TAD-O
1982 BANGGAY, KHRYSTELLE GABATA
1983 BANGIT, MARIO CELINO MANABAT
1984 BANGLOS, BELINDA DIZON
1985 BANGONAN, MELODY FELIPE
1986 BANGSAEL, ANNABELLE ASSAYCO
1987 BANGUG, GENELITA LATTAO
1988 BANGUIYAC, RHEIMAR DULLIYAO
1989 BANIA, ZUSI MANJARES
1990 BANIAGA, JORINA CARDEÑO
1991 BANICO, MARIA IRENE ALAMEDA
1992 BANIEL, MA CHESCA MARQUEZ
1993 BANIGON, RICARDO JR BONGAR
1994 BANIQUED, GIMARIE ESPEJA
1995 BANITE, FLORDELINA SAGMAYAO
1996 BANJAWAN, ANTOLIN DELA ROSA
1997 BANLASAN, DELIA BARBADILLO
1998 BANLUTA, AIRA MAE UY
1999 BANO, KRISTOFFERSON CALIPES
2000 BANOG, ANGELITA TAMBALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 42 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BANQUIL, DAVIDSON LADRINGAN
2002 BANQUILLO, ERIC IVAN ROTE
2003 BANSAG, MARCY PAPELLERO
2004 BANTA, MARIA LEAH FAJARDO
2005 BANTA, ROSEL SABELLA
2006 BANTARAN, MARY JOY CERVANTES
2007 BANTAY, ROSA MAE PAROCO
2008 BANTAYAN, ANGIE LATRACA
2009 BANTIGUE, REYNANTE ALBAIRA
2010 BANTIGUE, SHIRLEY DY HUAT
2011 BANTILAN, ANALYN MILORIA
2012 BANTOG, JAYMARIE BAÑARES
2013 BANTOTO, RUEL TORNIADO
2014 BANTOTO, VENUS
2015 BANTUGON, MELANIE BAGON
2016 BANTULO, ROCHEL BORJA
2017 BANUAG, GIOVANNI RAY TABILIRAN
2018 BANWA, NEIVALYN COLAS
2019 BANZON, DOREN ROSELLO
2020 BAON, HIRODIAN QUIERRE
2021 BAONG, RUTH ARAYA
2022 BAPTISTA, GERWIN BARTOLOME
2023 BAQUIRAN, CHERRY GRACE EMBERGA
2024 BAQUIRAN, IRISH VERA
2025 BARA, JERNA ABSARI
2026 BARABAD, MA THERESA BANG-AY
2027 BARADI, JUVIELYN GRAGANTA
2028 BARAGA, RUTH MAE MIRANDA
2029 BARAL, DJOMELL ANTONIO PEREZ
2030 BARANGAN, CHERYL TABORA
2031 BARANGAN, SHIELA ROBETH MAGAWAY
2032 BARANGGAN, RUBYLYN PRIGO
2033 BARANTANAN, LOUELLA VALENCIA
2034 BARAOIDAN, BRENCHELL CAMBANGAY
2035 BARAYAN, ANNALIZA TORREJAS
2036 BARAYANG, VICTOR PAZ
2037 BARAYOGA, ANA JUNE BENTINGANAN
2038 BARAZONA, CHRISTINA ANDRADE
2039 BARBACAL, JANETH OBEDENCIO
2040 BARBANIDA, LALAINE MAY DEMATA
2041 BARBASA, HAZEL ANN GRACE BEDRIJO
2042 BARBECHO, ANABELLE TARITAS
2043 BARBERAN, VENUS PASCUBILLO
2044 BARBERO, MONETTE ANDALLO
2045 BARBON, MARICAR ALARCON
2046 BARBOSA, EVA MARIE ROSUELO
2047 BARBOSA, RUEL BINGHOY
2048 BARBUCO, FRANCES JOY MARJES
2049 BARCE, GRACE BRILLANTES
2050 BARCEBAL, MARIAN ROSE CATALDAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 43 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BARCELON, GIRLIE MARTY
2052 BARCELON, LARRY FELISMINO
2053 BARCELON, SHIELA MAE JUMIG
2054 BARCELONA, EMILY ALCAZAR
2055 BARCELONA, GIRLIE JOY FILIPINA DELA CRUZ
2056 BARCELONA, LOVE JOY OLIVEROS
2057 BARCELONA, NELLY GRACILA
2058 BARCENA, LOURDES MAY GORDUIZ
2059 BARCENAS, EDELYN GUERRA
2060 BARCENILLA, LOLITA RAMOS
2061 BARCIA, JACKIELYN BERCES
2062 BARDAJE, MERJOAN BORNAY
2063 BARDE, GENEVIEVE ABUYOG
2064 BARELA, GAISABETH HIDLAO
2065 BARELA, SHIELA CREDO
2066 BARENG, CRISTEL AIZA BENITO
2067 BARGAMENTO, RACHEL DEIPARINE
2068 BARGO, JASON NARIDO
2069 BARIA, MARIA ELLA HISARZA
2070 BARIA, MARY ROSE DIANE ADAP
2071 BARIACTO, RYAN JAKE FIRMEZA
2072 BARIAS, RINOEL LLERA
2073 BARICUATRO, MYRLA MAGHANOY
2074 BARICUATRO, NANETTE CANOY
2075 BARICUATRO, REYNALIN APINARDO
2076 BARIENTOS, FLOYD CANDARI
2077 BARILE, ALBERT BRIONES
2078 BARING, ANN MARIE SARINO
2079 BARING, ELLEN VILLAREJO
2080 BARIOS, NICK BAJO
2081 BARITUA, RHEA LIZA CARANDANG
2082 BARLAAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY DOMINGO
2083 BARLES, NORMA JANE MARIANO
2084 BARLIS, GELEAN GARCIA
2085 BARLISO, CHERRY ANN NATIVIDAD
2086 BARLOMENTO, RUDNEY QUINTE
2087 BARNACHEA, ADORA ANGEL
2088 BARNACHEA, MAHARLIKA PASCUAL
2089 BARNEDO, JOCELLE ROMERO
2090 BARNEDO, SHEILA ANN RIVERA
2091 BARONA, LEILA DIZON
2092 BARONA, MADELYN DIDULO
2093 BARONG, MARICAR ESTRAS
2094 BARONTOY, MERIEL BRIZO
2095 BARONTOY, MERIEN BRIZO
2096 BARORO, RENEWIL AMPER
2097 BAROT, CHRISTINE ALLIEN SINGGIT
2098 BAROY, CRISTINA COLONIA
2099 BAROÑA, JOYCEE ABIGAEL VERZOSA
2100 BARQUILLA, MARIA YELENA BITARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 44 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BARRACA, ROCELLE MANTANA
2102 BARRAMEDA, ALELI RODRIGUEZA
2103 BARRAMEDA, MA HAYDE NICOLAS
2104 BARRAMEDA, NEMECIO BIÑAS
2105 BARRANCO, ROLLY LANES
2106 BARRANDA, JULIE DE LOS SANTOS
2107 BARREDA, RIZA PILAPIL
2108 BARREDO, AIRES OGNITA
2109 BARREDO, GODOFREDO VIDAL
2110 BARREDO, NELYN BELVIS
2111 BARREDO, SANCHO III GARCES PALARUAN
2112 BARRERA, ARLIE GUMBAN
2113 BARRERA, DAISY BELTRAN
2114 BARRERA, JOSEPH VERAS
2115 BARRERA, LOVE GRACE BULAO
2116 BARRERA, MAE CRIS LABE
2117 BARRES, CHRISTOPHER CARTUJANO
2118 BARRETE, ADONES ORACION
2119 BARRETE, EDGAR HINGPIT
2120 BARRETE, NIXON BARRO
2121 BARRICA, TERESITA “TESSIE” GEROMO
2122 BARRIENTOS, JEFFREY ZUÑEGA
2123 BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN ABUBO
2124 BARRIENTOS, SHIELALYN NAZARENO
2125 BARRIGA, HENELSIE TAN
2126 BARRION, BRENDA SALLAN
2127 BARRION, JESUS PONCE
2128 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER PARNADA
2129 BARRO, ALBERT MELINDREZ
2130 BARRO, RUBY ROSE EBOL
2131 BARROGA, STEPHEN EMIL JOAQUIN
2132 BARROSO, GRACE CUELLO
2133 BARROT, GERRY PERIDO
2134 BARRUN, GASPAR ALMOJUELA
2135 BARSAGA, ALAN BERTILLO
2136 BART, MELVIN OBSIOMA
2137 BARTE, INA ALVA BELTRAN
2138 BARTOLAY, ANALYN GEVADA
2139 BARTOLAY, CHARLES REJUSO
2140 BARTOLO, MA ARIANNI SITIOCO
2141 BARTOLOME, ALLAN GARCIA
2142 BARTOLOME, JOHN JOSEPH MATA
2143 BARTOLOME, LEONORA LAPIG
2144 BARTOLOME, MARIA CELIA MONTILLA
2145 BARTOLOME, MAY BELLE GALIZA
2146 BARTOLOME, WILLIAM BAAL
2147 BARUELO, AGNES ATON
2148 BAS, PAMELA GAY SARMAGO
2149 BASA, CATHY BARBER
2150 BASA, FELIX DORIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 45 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BASA, JOAN ROSE ARAGON
2152 BASA, LOUIE SILVESTRE
2153 BASA, TRIJIA ALRENE POSIS
2154 BASABE, NEIL AÑABEZA
2155 BASACA, ANA JEAN RABE
2156 BASACA, CHERRYL WAGAN
2157 BASALE, ARLENE POLAN
2158 BASALONG, RACHEL BALANGCOD
2159 BASARIO, KRISTIAN GUNAYAN
2160 BASAÑEZ, LORMA TANGOAN
2161 BASCARA, MARY ANNE TABLAN
2162 BASCO, LODRIGO JR GARINGALAO
2163 BASCO, MA TRICILA GARINGALAO
2164 BASCO, SHERILL CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
2165 BASCON, GENEVE BASMAYOR
2166 BASCONCILLO, MARY GRACE LANTION
2167 BASCONGADA, MARICHOU CAABAY
2168 BASCOS, MARIETA MILLO
2169 BASCUG, AMYLOU BACOLOD
2170 BASE, AGAPITA KIBINGAN
2171 BASIAO, HARLET GRACE MATILLANO
2172 BASILA, DYRINE LOPEZ
2173 BASILIO, ANN ABIGAEL ARGALES
2174 BASILIO, IRENE ARROYO
2175 BASILIO, JAYSON ABALOS
2176 BASILIO, RICKY GALAPIN
2177 BASILIO, ROXAN DABU
2178 BASILLA, CHERRY TRINIDAD
2179 BASILLA, JOSE III ROMANO
2180 BASINANG, CHERYL GUMBAN
2181 BASIO, MARIA CECILIA CONCON
2182 BASISTER, MA CRISTINA PADUA
2183 BASISTER, MICHEL PAMPELON
2184 BASIT, JEAN AIMEE BUENVIAJE
2185 BASITAO, KRISTAL GAIL DIMMOG
2186 BASMAYOR, JONATHAN GOYA
2187 BASTADOR, RIZZA LORONA
2188 BASTATAS, MYLEN GADAINGAN
2189 BASTIAN, RUBY BAGULIN
2190 BASUBAS, JUDILYN ABALLE
2191 BASULTIN, IRANI SEGOVIA
2192 BATAAN, MARY GRACE FROYALDE
2193 BATAC, BEVERLYN ROSE CORPUZ
2194 BATAG, GERARDO JR LIBAN
2195 BATALLA, ROMMEL VEJERANO
2196 BATALLER, LETICIA RAMOS
2197 BATALUNA, MARY JANE GEROZAGA
2198 BATAN, BRYAN BANTAY
2199 BATANGON, VIRGINIA ARIAS
2200 BATAO-EY, JOFFRY MANINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 46 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BATARA, JONATHAN GARCIA
2202 BATARA, REGINA FATIMA ORENDAIN
2203 BATARAO, MA JELYN MAMBAT
2204 BATARILAN, AILYNN BAYTAN
2205 BATAS, GENIELYN VARGAS
2206 BATAYCAN, SONNY BOY BALMADRID
2207 BATAYOLA, RALPHY ISRAEL
2208 BATBATOL, JOAN DUMAPI
2209 BATEO, BOBBY DISABELLE
2210 BATERNA, JENILYN LEPITEN
2211 BATES, JONALD GARCIA
2212 BATHAN, JACK MANALO
2213 BATHAN, NOEL MAGPANTAY
2214 BATIANCILA, ARACELI CASAMA
2215 BATICOS, JOAQUIN ANGELO CERCEDA
2216 BATIKIN, CHISIL ESPINOSA
2217 BATILANTES, SHERWIN PADOHINOG
2218 BATILLER, SHIRLY SUCAYAN
2219 BATIN, MARY GRETLE APILADO
2220 BATINAY, MARGIE MARCELO
2221 BATINGAL, JUANE MEJIA
2222 BATION, LEA FUENTES
2223 BATION, MARIVIC MASALTA
2224 BATISAN, MARIA DAHLIA CARRIEDO
2225 BATISLA-ON, RONEL TUALA
2226 BATISLA-ONG, SOCELINE NGIPIN
2227 BATLANGAO, EUBHE SHELDON CAMPOMANES
2228 BATOBALONOS, LUDO PACINIO
2229 BATOCAEL, ANTHONY CELLAN
2230 BATOCAEL, LENY CELLAN
2231 BATOMALAQUE, MA FAITH ALCOMENDRAS
2232 BATON, JOVANNE CAMANCE
2233 BATONG, HYDIE JOY WASIAN
2234 BATONGBAKAL, FLOYD DIAZ
2235 BATUIGAS, JOHNNA MAY ESPINOSA
2236 BATUIGAS, PALOMA SEVILLENO
2237 BATUL, JAKE EDISON ALVAREZ
2238 BATUNA, HADASSAH MOOG
2239 BATUTAY, SHALIMAR UNABIA
2240 BAUDEN, EDELENE BONCAYAO
2241 BAUL, JOY SANTOS
2242 BAUSAS, MICHAEL RIVERA
2243 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN IMBIEN
2244 BAUTISTA, ALLAN MANALO
2245 BAUTISTA, ALVIN ANCHETA
2246 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARIE MONDARES
2247 BAUTISTA, ARLEEN CANONIZADO
2248 BAUTISTA, AVIE LEAH TABLIZO
2249 BAUTISTA, CHERISSI MAMAAT
2250 BAUTISTA, CHERRY MAE MANCINILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 47 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BAUTISTA, CHERRYDEL QUIJANO
2252 BAUTISTA, CORY CURATCHA
2253 BAUTISTA, DANILO AQUINO
2254 BAUTISTA, DAPHNE DORES FELLORES
2255 BAUTISTA, ELDE LANTACON
2256 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH DE TORRES
2257 BAUTISTA, ELOISA SERRANO
2258 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL TADEO TANZON
2259 BAUTISTA, EUGENE REGINO
2260 BAUTISTA, FERDINAND LEYVA
2261 BAUTISTA, FERDINAND MARIANO
2262 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS PAGADERO
2263 BAUTISTA, HERBERT CASTILLO
2264 BAUTISTA, JANICE JUDICPA
2265 BAUTISTA, JUANITO JR CERRADO
2266 BAUTISTA, KAREN GRACE GUIFAYA
2267 BAUTISTA, KATRINA JOY SANTOS
2268 BAUTISTA, LUDIELYN CABANGUNAY
2269 BAUTISTA, MANHELEN PILAMBATO
2270 BAUTISTA, MARILOU CABALI
2271 BAUTISTA, MARY CHRISTINE ECOSTAN
2272 BAUTISTA, MARY JOY RAMOS
2273 BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE DRIZA
2274 BAUTISTA, MELESSA SAN PEDRO
2275 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE RONQUILLO
2276 BAUTISTA, MYLEN MANZON
2277 BAUTISTA, MYRFEL ANNE QUINONES
2278 BAUTISTA, OWEN EARL DULAY
2279 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND MONTEDERAMOS
2280 BAUTISTA, RODALYN RANGEL
2281 BAUTISTA, ROSALYN MACAOROG
2282 BAUTISTA, ROWENA BUENAVISTA
2283 BAUTISTA, RUFMARIE AGTALAO
2284 BAUTISTA, SHEENA ANN BACUS
2285 BAUYON, CYNTHIA MULINGBAYAN
2286 BAUZON, ANABEL BAROTE
2287 BAUZON, EFFIE LYNN VILLEGAS
2288 BAUZON, LENY ROSE TAMAYO
2289 BAWAN, JUNELLIE MAE FEROLIN
2290 BAWAR, ROWENA AGITANO
2291 BAWAY, LEONARD JOHN MARK PANDAMON
2292 BAWIN, JENNIFER BARTE
2293 BAXENILA, JOSE LITO ABELITA
2294 BAYA, KATHERINE DUCO
2295 BAYABAN, BERNADETTE ARTIANA
2296 BAYAG, EVANGELINE GABONADA
2297 BAYANG, HILDA LIWEN
2298 BAYANG, LYN TUMACDER
2299 BAYANG, SHERYLL PADERES
2300 BAYANGOS, MARIA ELISA LUBIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 48 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BAYANI, JOFRED DAYLO
2302 BAYAS, MA ELENA LANUEVO
2303 BAYATE, CLARIE MAE GOLVEO
2304 BAYATING, JOFREY JUAN
2305 BAYBAY, ANDRES JR GATCHALIAN
2306 BAYBAY, JOCELYN BAYOT
2307 BAYGAN, JANICE ALTAKI
2308 BAYHON, JAN MICAH STEPHEN JOCSON
2309 BAYLIN, SHARA MAESTRADO
2310 BAYLON, BERNADETTE PIRA
2311 BAYLON, CANDY TEÑOSO
2312 BAYLON, CHERRY GATBONTON
2313 BAYLON, EMMADELYN DECER
2314 BAYLON, JULIUS JIMENEZ
2315 BAYLON, LIBBY CREDO
2316 BAYLON, ROSIE MAE BARELA
2317 BAYLOSIS, ALDEN JADE ARROYO
2318 BAYLOSIS, CATHERINE SORIANO
2319 BAYLOSIS, EDWIN VILLANUEVA
2320 BAYNOSA, AMIEL GARSULA
2321 BAYNOSA, JESUSA RECALDE
2322 BAYOBO, MELODY PEREZ
2323 BAYOCA, SERVIN DINEROS
2324 BAYOG, MARIA CRISTINA SAYSON
2325 BAYONA, CHERRYL CENETA
2326 BAYONA, SHAYNE ENCAJA
2327 BAYONLA, PHOEBE GANAVE
2328 BAYOT, VICENTE VASQUEZ
2329 BAYSIC, AIZA FERRER
2330 BAYUBAY, VIVIEN VIERNES
2331 BAYUCOT, HILREM LAZAR
2332 BAYUCOT, JUCEL MACAHILOS
2333 BAYUDAN, LEVI AGURILLA
2334 BAZAN, JOVIN MARCELINO
2335 BAZAR, DYLAN BAGIOHAN
2336 BAZAR, NAIMA ALAWI
2337 BAÑAGA, ADONIS MANAOIS
2338 BAÑAGA, MARY ANN MAICONG
2339 BAÑAGA, PEDRO RASCO
2340 BAÑARES, RACHEL CERENO
2341 BAÑARES, RIZZA BOLVES
2342 BAÑARES, ROBERTO ESPEDIDO
2343 BAÑAS, JOANNE MARIE PANAMBITAN
2344 BAÑAS, MARY ANN BAWE
2345 BAÑAS, MELISSA GUINTO
2346 BAÑEZ, ANDREA CHRISTINE DY
2347 BAÑEZ, JOEL BASAYSAY
2348 BAÑEZ, RACHELLE ANNE ALEJO
2349 BAÑEZ, RICHARD MENDOZA
2350 BAÑEZ, ROLIE GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 49 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BAÑEZ, VERONICA LIM
2352 BEBANCO, SUSANIE SUAN
2353 BEBIC, ROSENA VILLARNA
2354 BEBIDA, JONAS MANALO
2355 BEBIERA, JOELITA LAMIS
2356 BEBITA, RAMILLYN JOY OLANDIA
2357 BECARES, ANGELITA BARAL
2358 BECBEC, ROSELYN MAE REMOLLO
2359 BECHAYDA, SARAH JEAN BOLAÑOS
2360 BECIERA, YVETTE ROJO
2361 BECIETE, CHARISSE TAGOLIMOT
2362 BECINA, JAY RONALD LOSDO
2363 BECODO, CRISTINA MAGUAD
2364 BECONIADO, MELBA ANACIO
2365 BEDE, MANUEL JR DAGIW-A
2366 BEDEO, BELMUND MAGBANUA
2367 BEDIA, KATHRYN PEÑAFIEL
2368 BEDONIA, ANNA CRISTINE CASTRO
2369 BEDUYA, ELSIE ARELLANO
2370 BEGASO, KATHERINA FLORES
2371 BEGINO, CECIL GUERRA
2372 BEGUIA, ANDRIZA MAE SILANG
2373 BEGUINA, JOANNIE PADUGA
2374 BEJAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
2375 BEJAR, JED ALLAN REYES
2376 BEJARASCO, RIO LEGASPI
2377 BEJASA, RYAN CAITOM
2378 BEJERANO, MARIA DONNA MARTINEZ
2379 BEJONA, JUJOHN ASTO
2380 BEJOSANO, LEAH SIOBAL
2381 BELANDO, JOMAR GALIT
2382 BELANO, IVIE JOY EVANGELISTA
2383 BELARMINO, JOEL TENDAN
2384 BELARMINO, MARISA AYTONA
2385 BELARMINO, MAY AGA
2386 BELARMINO, MAYBEL AYTONA
2387 BELARMINO, MICHELLE ARELLANO
2388 BELAS, CRISALDO ABAYGAR
2389 BELAYRO, ROCHELL GELLA
2390 BELAÑO, NORBERTO JR LORENO
2391 BELCINA, DIVINA MICHELLE BELANDRES
2392 BELDA, LOTIS AUSA
2393 BELDENESA, GRETCHEN CABUJAT
2394 BELDENIZA, DEODORO IRAYA
2395 BELDORO, LORENA ALOLINO
2396 BELDUA, ALLAN ALBEUS
2397 BELEBER, CATHERINE BEATING
2398 BELECINA, IVINA CARIAGA
2399 BELEN, CHANDA BATALLER
2400 BELEN, ELEANOR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 50 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BELEN, MARIA CARMELL MAGHIRANG
2402 BELEN, MAYBELLE DEL MUNDO
2403 BELEN, MELODY JOY PINEDA
2404 BELEN, RENELYN EVANGELIO
2405 BELEN, RHODORA FANDIALAN
2406 BELGA, EDDIE RICO ANTONIO
2407 BELGIRA, ANABELLE BAJAR
2408 BELGIRA, RENELYN JUANICO
2409 BELIA, FRANCIS BELANDRES
2410 BELINGON, LERMA JANE PABLO
2411 BELINO, JEFFERSON DAWAYEN
2412 BELINO, RODRIGUEZ LEGAWEN
2413 BELISARIO, CLEMENCE HONEYBOY DE VERA
2414 BELISARIO, JENELYN JEFFERSON
2415 BELISARIO, RENE MEJIAS
2416 BELLEN, CHRISTIAN OGOY
2417 BELLEN, JONATHAN JEFFREY BONGALON
2418 BELLEN, MARCO BANTA
2419 BELLEZA, JOTER DEMASU-AY
2420 BELLEZA, JULIUS EGOT
2421 BELLEZA, REY MASANGCAY
2422 BELLO, JUVELYN PEDRO
2423 BELLOTE, JOEVAN SELARTA
2424 BELMONTE, LEONIE VASQUEZ
2425 BELOCURA, ANA LOU TERINGTERING
2426 BELOY, COLANRICO BETOR
2427 BELOY, JENEFER MEDILO
2428 BELSONDRA, ELVIN OROZCO
2429 BELTRAN, ANA MAYE ELEGADO
2430 BELTRAN, ARACELI ESPINA
2431 BELTRAN, HARROLD UCAG
2432 BELTRAN, HAZEL JOY RETIRO
2433 BELTRAN, HELEN DAGONDON
2434 BELTRAN, JAY NARVADEZ
2435 BELTRAN, LANOLIN APUYA
2436 BELTRAN, LORAINE MATA
2437 BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ABING
2438 BELTRAN, PETER APUYA
2439 BELVIS, EUNICE FLEUR BAYAWA
2440 BELZA, ELMER JR LABISTE
2441 BENAG, JENNIFER LAWI-AN
2442 BENAOE, PAULATTE SISON
2443 BENASA, MYLENE CORTEZANO
2444 BENASO, CHRISTIAN MARK MAMAC
2445 BENATIRO, IVY THERESA PALATOLON
2446 BENAVENTE, CRISTONE SIGNEY
2447 BENAVIDES, MICHELLE CAMACHO
2448 BENAVIDEZ, IRISH JOY LEYNES
2449 BENAVIDEZ, MARIA TERESITA JULIANA HORDISTA
2450 BENAYA, FRANCIS BARBECHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 51 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BENBAN, MARIE CELESTE BANICIO
2452 BENDAL, EDWARD RANARA
2453 BENDAVAL, NORBERTO JR NAVIO
2454 BENDAÑA, ILDEFONSO JR CRISOSTOMO
2455 BENDAÑA, JENIFER DE LA UMBREA
2456 BENDAÑA, MARILOU MORALES
2457 BENDEBEL, SHIELA CAPELLAN
2458 BENDOL, SHANNIE OLAN
2459 BENECARIO, HAIDEE IRINCO
2460 BENEDICTO, KAREN GIL LUCAS
2461 BENEDICTO, MIRIAM DELA CRUZ
2462 BENEDITO, JESSICA AFUNGGOL
2463 BENGAO, EVANGELINE SORIANO
2464 BENGAO, MELANIE TINAPNGAN
2465 BENGDAEN, BANYAGA ALIPEN
2466 BENGO, DESIREE FLORES
2467 BENGUA, GLAMOUR ATAY
2468 BENGUA, JADE ATAY
2469 BENIA, REXCEL LOU TUPONG
2470 BENIEGLA, MADILYN DELA CRUZ
2471 BENIGAY, HAYDEE FORMALES
2472 BENIGNO, ARNEL GENOVA
2473 BENIGNO, WALTER CARLOS
2474 BENIOSA, SAMUEL GALVE
2475 BENITEZ, APRIL EMELO
2476 BENITEZ, EDEN FUENTES
2477 BENITEZ, GREZILDA GUTIERREZ
2478 BENITEZ, JEAROLDIN BENIDO
2479 BENITEZ, JEFFREY ELIMA
2480 BENITEZ, MARIA JOAN PESINO
2481 BENITEZ, MICHAEL BAÑEZ
2482 BENITEZ, TEDDY BENITEZ
2483 BENITEZ, TOMAS JR CERVANTES
2484 BENITO, JEFFREY DONGLAL
2485 BENITO, MARY JANE AGUILAR
2486 BENITO, MAYUMI RAYMUNDO
2487 BENITO, ROHAIMA TAMAY
2488 BENITO, VIÑA ROSS SARAH DIZON
2489 BENJAMIN, WENDYL GRACE TORRES
2490 BENLOTA, EDUARDO BALIGASA
2491 BENNY, KAREEN REQUINA
2492 BENOYA, ARLENE WITAWIT
2493 BENOYO, JOSEPH BO
2494 BENSI, MARIA MONALISA AMIT
2495 BENSI, MICHELLE ABOBOTO
2496 BENSURTO, BENJIE JOSE
2497 BENSURTO, MARIBEL ROSEL
2498 BENTAYEN, ARACELI ODLOS
2499 BENTAYEN, FELIX JR ODLOS
2500 BENTILLO, MA ISABEL PINGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 52 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BENTOY, MICHELLE CATARATA
2502 BENTREZ, EMELYN ABELLADA
2503 BENTULAN, MALUNDE REYES
2504 BENZON, RHEA QUITON
2505 BERADOR, JO ASTRID RIZALADO
2506 BERADOR, ROEL TANTAN
2507 BERATIO, KHRISTINE PEÑAOJAS
2508 BERAÑA, RUSHEL CLAVO
2509 BERBA, RICKY DUNGO
2510 BERBANO, KRESTA KAMILLE RODRIGO
2511 BEREBER, VRENILLI AGUELO
2512 BEREDICO, JOSEPHINE CANILAO
2513 BEREDO, AUBREY ACERON
2514 BEREDO, EDESON XYVIEL ABRENICA
2515 BERGADO, MARY JOY JIMENO
2516 BERING, ALFRED BACALLA
2517 BERING, MAECEL ANDO
2518 BERINGUELA, JUDITH BUCE
2519 BERMAS, RODENA NUÑEZ
2520 BERMAS, ROMEO JR HOMO
2521 BERME, KARLO SANTUYO
2522 BERMEJO, JESSA PATAGAN
2523 BERMEJO, LORIVIC ENRIQUEZ
2524 BERMOY, LILIBETH MAHINAY
2525 BERMOY, RIO ROSIQUE
2526 BERMUDEZ, ALICIA SIMON
2527 BERMUDEZ, GINA FLORENTINO
2528 BERMUDEZ, RONELYN TAMBULASA
2529 BERMUDO, DIVELYN TONGOL
2530 BERMUDO, JENIO GESOLGANI
2531 BERMUDO, RONALD DALIDA
2532 BERMUNDO, CHARMANE COPRADO
2533 BERNABE, APRIL BARTOLOME
2534 BERNABE, DROCELYN BASTILLAS
2535 BERNABE, JACKIE LOU GENER
2536 BERNABE, JOANNA MARIE SANDAJAN
2537 BERNABE, JOLLYVER MAGCALAS
2538 BERNABE, MARILYN LAQUIÑA
2539 BERNABE, MARY JOYCE SAN JUAN
2540 BERNABE, MYRA ASUNCION
2541 BERNABE, RAMONA FRANCISCO
2542 BERNABE, RONALD RUBIO
2543 BERNABE, SERGIO JR MARQUEZ
2544 BERNADAS, FARHEN BLAS APALE
2545 BERNADOS, CARLTON CAPISTRANO
2546 BERNAL, CRISTINA CECILIA BADAL
2547 BERNAL, JEAN TABIRAO
2548 BERNAL, MARY ANN OFIAZA
2549 BERNAL, RIZA TAPANAN
2550 BERNAL, VERNIE TAPAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 53 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BERNALDEZ, ROSEMARIE VALDEZ
2552 BERNALES, DAX HUBILLA
2553 BERNALES, JACEL SOMERA
2554 BERNALES, LERMA OCAMPO
2555 BERNALES, RUTH MECHILLE HANGAD
2556 BERNALES, THEODORE SEDO
2557 BERNALTE, RIO ANIAG
2558 BERNARDEZ, AUBREY PAULINE LAZO
2559 BERNARDEZ, OLIVIA BONTO
2560 BERNARDEZ, RISA CHEZKA FAJARDO
2561 BERNARDINO, ALMA DE RAMA
2562 BERNARDINO, GENNY MARAE MANGUAN
2563 BERNARDINO, LESTER PATALINGHUG
2564 BERNARDINO, RHEA ROQUEZA
2565 BERNARDINO, RUTH RAMIREZ
2566 BERNARDO, ANACLETA CARLOTA STA ANA
2567 BERNARDO, HOPE AYAWAN
2568 BERNARDO, JERWIN SANCHEZ
2569 BERNARDO, MA KARLA ALEJO
2570 BERNARDO, MARY ANN DISPO
2571 BERNARDO, MARY ASHBEL IGNACIO
2572 BERNARDO, NELSON CARLOS
2573 BERNARDO, RHEA GONZAGA
2574 BERNARDO, ZENA BERNARDO
2575 BERNATE, CARINA BARRUESO
2576 BERNATE, LIZA SABAS
2577 BERO, RAFUNZEL SALINAS
2578 BERON, DAVID RAMIREZ
2579 BERONDO, AILEY ANN TISANG
2580 BERONDO, MA TERESA BORJA
2581 BERONIO, ELIAZAR BERNALTE
2582 BERONIO, LEAH BERRER
2583 BEROY, JUNNITTE CLAVERO
2584 BERROYA, ELENA LOBUSTA
2585 BERSABAL, PRESENTACION CANOY
2586 BERSAMIN, ABIGAIL TIANGGE
2587 BERSOTO, MARJORIE FRIGILLANA
2588 BERTES, ALMA BUENDIA
2589 BERTUOSO, JULIBELLE MILLANES
2590 BESA, JOFEL FRONDARINA
2591 BESA, NANING BRIONES
2592 BESANA, MARK PHILIPPE BAES
2593 BESANA, MATAJIE GREGORIO
2594 BESINGA, JOYCE MAE ARDON
2595 BESITE, ALBERT TONOG
2596 BESMONTE, ROMULO SORIANO
2597 BESORIO, FERNAN JOHN MORALES
2598 BESWILEN, BERKELEY BANDAO
2599 BETANGCOL, DAZZLE SAJOLAN
2600 BETANTOS, AL CONDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 54 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BETAY, RONEL ESTRADA
2602 BETON, SANDRA MANLANGIT
2603 BETQUE, RHENAN VINCE PALINGE
2604 BEÑA-ORO, HENRY LEE SABIDOR
2605 BIACO, ANGELO BAYOT
2606 BIADANG, LESTER DIWAS
2607 BIADO, MAE-ANN ALBINTO
2608 BIAG, VIVIAN IGNAO
2609 BIAGTAN, DALLIA AQUINO
2610 BIAGTAN, LEONILA DE VERA
2611 BIANG, JASMIN BONUAN
2612 BIARES, ANECITO PERFECTO VASQUEZ
2613 BIARES, TUBELIA BUTIL
2614 BIATEN, MARIA LINIE GALLEGO
2615 BIAY, DEXTER TERMINEZ
2616 BIBE, JASMIN CAMINO
2617 BIBON, DAISY MAQUIRANG
2618 BIBON, GIESEL PADILLA
2619 BIBOSO, MARIA GLENDA ACEBEDO
2620 BICERA, MARIFE CARIÑO
2621 BICLAR, EDWIN DE LARA
2622 BICLAR, SYREL BLANCO
2623 BICO, REECE VEN VILLAROSA
2624 BICOMONG, MAY CATHLEENE LLORENTE
2625 BIDES, ISABEL BRASUELA
2626 BIELZA, LOWELA MIGUEL
2627 BIEN, ROMNICK JAY PAN
2628 BIENES, KATHLEEN FERRER
2629 BIGCAS, BERNADETTE UAYAN
2630 BIGNO, ISABELO PETILUNA
2631 BIGNOTIA, CARMELA TOQUERO
2632 BIKOTKOT, JOY PALANDITO
2633 BILAG, MARICEL TADIOAN
2634 BILAG, ROWELL JAY SALES
2635 BILIGAN, RAMIR JIMBERT GERONIMO
2636 BILLANES, CHERILOU ARGANGELES
2637 BILLEDO, CHRISTINE ESTACAAN
2638 BILLENA, NOELLI SUGANOB
2639 BILLENA, TESSIER REY MARIGON
2640 BILLONES, LERIEN FAMIS
2641 BILLONES, LOTIS SARIO
2642 BILLONES, TERENCIA RECLA
2643 BILOG, DISEREE LAPEÑA
2644 BILOG, RODEL CAMODA
2645 BILOY, RONIELO ORCULLO
2646 BINAG, ROGELIO ROBLES
2647 BINALAY, RIZA GWEN GANNABAN
2648 BINALINGBING, EMERSON BUNAO
2649 BINALLA, MARIA CORAZON MANLULU
2650 BINALUYO, SYVEL ANN MIRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 55 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BINAMIRA, MARICEL BARRAMEDA
2652 BINAS, MARICRIS ARNEDO
2653 BINAS, SHERILYN CRUZ
2654 BINAY-AN, GREGORIO COSEPH
2655 BINAYAN, JONNIE REYES
2656 BINAYAN, SCHUBERT FLORENCE
2657 BINGAT, MYLENE OYAN
2658 BINLINGAN, SHAILA PATTIG
2659 BINONDO, GRACE SUICO
2660 BINONDO, MIRAFLOR YBALIG
2661 BINUEZA, MARY UMELLEY HOCON
2662 BINWAG, GEMMA ANANAYO
2663 BINWAG, JASMIN PITTANG
2664 BIO, SUNSHINE GEE BUYAO
2665 BIOCARLES, DANDY CAOLE
2666 BISANA, MARY JOY SANTIAGO
2667 BISMONTE, PORTIA ELAINE VELASCO
2668 BISOÑA, DELAILAH BILONO
2669 BISUAL, ROCELIE PADILLA
2670 BITANCOR, CHARITY BUSLON
2671 BITANGCOL, CHER BENITO
2672 BITO, KENNY RYAN NATIVIDAD
2673 BITONIO, EDRALYN HERNANDEZ
2674 BITOON, CYRIL QUINO
2675 BITOY, IRENE MONDEJAR
2676 BIÑAS, RICHARD SAMUYA
2677 BLANCA, ROSENIE BAROGA
2678 BLANCADA, MA SHEILA ALBA
2679 BLANCIA, LEONICO MENESES
2680 BLANCIA, VENUS REBELLON
2681 BLANCO, CARMEN NUYDA
2682 BLANCO, ESPEROSE JOY MORENO
2683 BLANCO, GAUDENCIO JR RECAPENTE
2684 BLANCO, GEMMALYN BASCO
2685 BLANCO, JANICE BULA
2686 BLANCO, JOVEN QUAYZON
2687 BLANCO, LIEZEL TIRALA
2688 BLANZA, CYRUS BALLAO
2689 BLAS, AUBREY RUIZ
2690 BLAS, JOHN ROBERT HIDALGO
2691 BLASCO, SHYRIL BOQUIRON
2692 BLASE, ROSEVIN GONZALES
2693 BLAUTA, DEVI TARA BERIÑA
2694 BLAZA, JANICE DUMAWING
2695 BO, LYRA MICHIEL NACARIO
2696 BO, MA EDNALYN GACA
2697 BO, SHERWIN ONROBIA
2698 BOADO, MARJORIE FULGENCIO
2699 BOAYES, JAMEE PAULINE SARSABA
2700 BOBIER, CHRISTOPHER MAURICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 56 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BOBIER, JESFILLE ENCABO
2702 BOBIS, LOURDES COTARA
2703 BOBO, DINA BULAGA
2704 BOBON, GELLA GRACE ERES
2705 BOCADO, MARSHA MAE GWENDOLYN SAYCON
2706 BOCALING, MANUEL ANTONIO SALOM
2707 BOCO, MARIBEL MAGSIGAY
2708 BOCOBO, CHERIE LOU MERCADO
2709 BOCTOY, VANGELINE DUBLIN
2710 BODIONGANON, JEROME BERNARDO
2711 BOGLOSA, SEAN BAYANBAN
2712 BOLANIO, RICKY BANTUG
2713 BOLANTE, MARK AIRON CEQUEÑA
2714 BOLAYO, JUANA DUBAO
2715 BOLAÑOS, AILEEN NASAYAO
2716 BOLAÑOS, CHIRADEE GENEROSO
2717 BOLAÑOS, GISELLE PEREZ
2718 BOLAÑOS, RAMERO BARANDON
2719 BOLAÑOS, ROLANDO JR BUNAO
2720 BOLECHE, EMILYN GOREMBALEM
2721 BOLEN, JANICE AGUILAR
2722 BOLESA, ANNALYN LEGASPI
2723 BOLIMA, DEXTER GABUYA
2724 BOLINGET, EVELYN NGINA
2725 BOLLEDO, MADELAINE LABADIA
2726 BOLLEZER, JOEL BONOSTRO
2727 BOLLOSA, MARY CRIS GANZO
2728 BOLLOZOS, JENNY LYNNE LUCERO
2729 BOLNEO, RUTHER FERNANDEZ
2730 BOLOFER, HAZEL JEAN CASTILLON
2731 BOLONGAITA, MYRA CYNTHIA BOLONG
2732 BOLOTAOLO, BERLITO MONTEROLA
2733 BOMBALES, ANDREY EARNHART
2734 BOMBASE, MARIA CORAZON MALONDA
2735 BOMBIO, CARMELA CAPALAD
2736 BON, RENA DOMINGO
2737 BONA, JUMAR MALATE
2738 BONAGUA, QUENNIE BALINGBING
2739 BONALES, MARGIE CAABAS
2740 BONALOS, JOY ORTEZA
2741 BONAVENTE, ABEGAIL MENDINA
2742 BONCALES, ZENEN ARIANE PALMITOS
2743 BONDAL, ANNE CYNNDI MEDRANO
2744 BONDOC, BLESSILDA VILLARIN
2745 BONDOC, GARNIE JOB ENRIQUEZ
2746 BONDOC, TRICIA GAYLE CANLAS
2747 BONEO, TEODORA DELEN
2748 BONES, EDGARDO JR REMOLADO
2749 BONES, SAUCY BIBOSO
2750 BONETE, BEVERLY RESIDUO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 57 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BONETE, MARIA DOLORES CONTRERAS
2752 BONGALAN, DIANA SERANA
2753 BONGALOS, MICHAEL EDWARD WILWAYCO
2754 BONGAO, LIA THERESE VENTOCILLA
2755 BONGAT, LEAH DAVID
2756 BONGATO, MARJORIE NERVEZ
2757 BONGAY, ROBERTH TABIGNE
2758 BONGCAC, PAUL ANTHONY GANTALA
2759 BONGCALES, JUDALYN PAIMALAN
2760 BONGCALES, JULIE BAUTE
2761 BONGCAS, ROCELYN VELEZ
2762 BONGCAWIL, AMYFIL PAO
2763 BONGGAO, JUANESA WAWIE ODOÑO
2764 BONGGO, KRISTAL GALE JORDAN
2765 BONGGO, RUBELYN GENSON
2766 BONGOLAN, MILAGROS EVANGELISTA
2767 BONGON, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
2768 BONGON, RESA GEROMIANO
2769 BONGTAYON, GENALYN DANNUY
2770 BONIFACIO, ARMIN LOPEZ
2771 BONIFACIO, ROSELLA GUZMAN
2772 BONILLA, EFREN TAMAYO
2773 BONILLA, KAREN BRUCAL
2774 BONILLA, MIMI TABI
2775 BONILLO, JESSIE ALMAZAN
2776 BONITA, TONY DANDREB NAVARRETE
2777 BONITE, ALGIE ARUGAY
2778 BONITE, MARICEL TUMBAGA
2779 BONJOC, ROXANNE BASCON
2780 BONOAN, KATHLEEN FEL MANUEL
2781 BONOCAN, JEMMA WENCESLAO
2782 BONOTAN, MENCHIE ROSE ACEDERA
2783 BONSATO, KATHERINE VELCHEZ
2784 BONSOL, SHERYL BAYOT
2785 BONTES, SHALENNE IVY ARABIANA
2786 BONTILAO, HANZEL RICAPLAZA
2787 BONTILAO, MAJENCIO GEDA
2788 BONTILAO, OLIVA ALMADEN
2789 BONTUYAN, FRANCIA BORRES
2790 BONZON, MARK LEONIL AVILA
2791 BOO, RONAH DIMAYUGA
2792 BOONGALING, MARY-ROSE MACASILHIG
2793 BOQUEL, MARY ANN RONDON
2794 BOQUIA, JULIUS ALCANTARA
2795 BOQUIRON, RODRIGO JR MANAOG
2796 BOQUIRON, SALVADOR DEWEY III TIUECO
2797 BORAGAY, ARLENE ABONITA
2798 BORBE, CATHERINE CARLES CAGA
2799 BORBON, JERECAH YAP
2800 BORBON, PHOEBE GAMENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 58 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BORCELAS, JOY QUIATCHON
2802 BORCELIS, JINKY BALLA
2803 BORCELIS, JOHN CLARK RICO
2804 BORCILLO, NELSON TALABAN
2805 BORDADORA, VERMON COCA
2806 BORDEOS, MICHAEL LUNA
2807 BORDON, CARISSA MAY MA-AMBONG
2808 BORINAGA, MARISSA CUIZON
2809 BORINGOT, ANA REBLORA
2810 BORJA, ALGEN MADRIDANO
2811 BORJA, CATHERINE JUNIO
2812 BORJA, CHARLIEVER DIAMANTE
2813 BORJA, ELMER ESCOTO
2814 BORJA, HAZEL BERGANTIN
2815 BORJA, JANICE FRANCISCO
2816 BORJA, JONATHAN PARDILLO
2817 BORJA, KAREN LEAH REFUERZO
2818 BORJA, LOIDA BALUYOT
2819 BORJA, MAJORETTE ULITA
2820 BORJA, ROBERT JOSEPH ITURRIOS
2821 BORJA, ROCHELLE BUENO
2822 BORJA, STEPHEN GALVE
2823 BORJE, ELAINE BAROT
2824 BORLEO, DENNIS CANTERO
2825 BORLONGAN, ARIANE MACALINGA
2826 BORLONGAN, MARLOUEN JOY MONTENEGRO
2827 BORNALES, IRENE BATISLA-ON
2828 BORNALES, RACHELLE FERNANDO
2829 BORNASAL, JOYCE ALCANSE
2830 BORNASAL, ROSALYN BUHAY
2831 BORNEA, TONIROSE TAPAYAN
2832 BORONGAN, ANALYN OZARRAGA
2833 BORONGAN, HELEN ROSE BULQUIREN
2834 BORRA, RIZALYN GALLEGA
2835 BORRAS, RACHELLE DAEN
2836 BORRE, KENNETH JOY GUILARAN
2837 BORRE, MARY GLORIE VIE PADRE-E
2838 BORRE, SR MA AIMEE OP MACASO
2839 BORRES, JOHN PAUL QUINDARA
2840 BORRES, REZIL DELA CRUZ
2841 BORROMEO, CHERRY GONZALES
2842 BORROMEO, LIZEL BOLINA
2843 BOSE, JAN MICHAEL ALAPAD
2844 BOSI, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
2845 BOSI, RIVLENE LAURENTE
2846 BOTE, HYDEE SANTOS
2847 BOTER, APRIL ROSE OMBAO
2848 BOTICANO, AIA ROMA LOU DOMINGO
2849 BOTICARIO, ROSE ANNE MATEO
2850 BOTIWEY, PATSELYN AWINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 59 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BOTONA, RONIE MOSCA
2852 BOTOR, LOYD HARTEZ
2853 BOTOR, MARK ANTHONY BUFETE
2854 BOYOSE, ELSIE SOLLANO
2855 BOYSILLO, GILBERT SUPILANAS
2856 BRAGA, JOEL ABELLA
2857 BRAGAIS, ARLENE SIAPNO
2858 BRAGANZA, RHEA CATAPANG
2859 BRAGASIN, JOHN CEZAR LANDICHO
2860 BRANDES, ROBERTO JR YUCHIO
2861 BRANDINO, JUNESIA FLOJO
2862 BRANZUELA, ANGIE OLMEDO
2863 BRANZUELA, KATHLEEN AN CORTES
2864 BRAQUEZ, HORCHIDS AGRIS
2865 BRASE, RUEL PETOGO
2866 BRASILEÑO, EDEN GONZALES
2867 BRAVO, KARIZZA PIEDAD
2868 BRAVO, MARY GRACE REYES
2869 BRAVO, ROLLY JOHN HOLDIEM
2870 BRAVO, VENCITA MARAYAG
2871 BRAZA, MARIA RAMONA SOBREVILLA
2872 BREDONIA, KRISTEL ANN FRONDA
2873 BREGANZA, MARY GRACE QUIMADO
2874 BREGENTE, JUNARIE CINCO
2875 BREGENTE, NORRIS ALARDE
2876 BREGONIA, JANICE GARCIA
2877 BRICINIO, JOEL NAVAREZ
2878 BRIGOLA, DESIREE PASAHOL
2879 BRIGOLE, ANA MILAFLOR PATAYON
2880 BRIGUEL, VIRGIE PALMIS
2881 BRILLANTES, LUCILE SOLATORIO
2882 BRILLO, EMMA MARTINEZ
2883 BRILLO, OLIVIA AYRENE RAGUINDIN
2884 BRIMON, SHEILA OPERIO
2885 BRIN, ROSEMARIE MIRANDA
2886 BRINGAS, JONALINE RESPICIO
2887 BRINGAS, RENETH KAREN QUITAT
2888 BRIOBO, ZAVIER BORRAS
2889 BRION, LEONALYN RESPONTE
2890 BRIONES, BABY LUCERO
2891 BRIONES, CECILIA FERNANDEZ
2892 BRIONES, JONAMAY VIGILLA
2893 BRIONES, JUDITH TERESITA CAGADAS
2894 BRIONES, KIMBERLY ALAVANZA
2895 BRIONES, LORILYN ESMENIO
2896 BRIONES, MICHAEL MARC VILLEGAS
2897 BRIONES, MICHELLE ESCOSES
2898 BRIONES, RANEL DUMAOG
2899 BRIONES, RICO DE VOTA
2900 BRIOSO, LENY NATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 60 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BRISENIO, MICHELLE VILLADELGADO
2902 BRITON, SAYRA DE CASTRO
2903 BRIZ, REY CARLO BOCALIG
2904 BRIZO, EILEEN MANINGO
2905 BRIZUELA, EDGAR PEJO
2906 BRIÑOSA, DOROTHY VILLON
2907 BRONCANO, MICHAEL CARULLO
2908 BRONDO, MARJORIE BURAC
2909 BRONIOLA, EDWIN LUCERO
2910 BROQUEZA, JESRELLE ESTOPIA
2911 BROQUEZA, NOEL REVILLA
2912 BROSAS, CHRISTLANE TISTON
2913 BROSAS, MARIA MONICA INFANTA
2914 BROSAS, TERESITA COPON
2915 BROWN, RICHARD MONTOYA
2916 BRUCE, RYAN MACASIAS
2917 BRUDO, MANUEL JR VICENTADO
2918 BRUNO, LEONARDO JR ELARDO
2919 BRUSOLA, MOISES BURCE
2920 BUA-AY, NOEL LAMOYAN
2921 BUABO, DEBORAH CADIO
2922 BUAGAS, BRAILLE BAYRON
2923 BUAGAS, MARIA FE BANAL
2924 BUAGAS, MYLEEN ROSALES
2925 BUAL, JOEL MAGUAD
2926 BUAL, MICHAEL TORRE
2927 BUALAN, YSMAEL SARDIÑOLA
2928 BUAMA, BEJERLYN VERGARA
2929 BUAN, ANNA LIZA SUAREZ
2930 BUAN, PRINCESS CATHERINE ANN TADAYA
2931 BUBAN, JUDITH BO
2932 BUBAN, LORNA CANCILAO
2933 BUCAGO, MARY ANN MARQUEDA
2934 BUCAO, AMANTE LOPEZ
2935 BUCAR, CHONA DECASA
2936 BUCASAS, LINA PANIS
2937 BUCASAS, MARY GRACE SUMALPONG
2938 BUCATORA, JORDAN GENEROSO
2939 BUCAY, JONALYN CASTILLO
2940 BUCCAC, MARIBETH TACDAG
2941 BUCCAT, KATHLYN MAE DE PERALTA
2942 BUCHAN, MARLYN BRAHIM
2943 BUCO, CHARLENE VALERIE ALVAREZ
2944 BUCO, JACLYN NARCISO
2945 BUCOG, ROSELLER VILLAGONZALO
2946 BUCTOT, FRANCISCO JR FELICILDA
2947 BUDADDA, NOBELITA LIZARDO
2948 BUDAÑO, LETICIA CAGADOC
2949 BUDIONGAN, MICHAEL NARTEA
2950 BUDOL, BERNADETTE BATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 61 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BUDOY, SHEILA IVY PEREZ
2952 BUDUAN, ELISA LOPEZ
2953 BUEBO, GRACE DE JOSE
2954 BUEN, MARINELLA CERENO
2955 BUENA, NOEMI GRACE BOSE
2956 BUENACOSA, ARVIN LUSAYA
2957 BUENAFE, SAMUEL SEGSEG
2958 BUENAFLOR, GEMINA FRANCO
2959 BUENAOBRA, CHRISTIAN AGTUCA
2960 BUENAVENTE, ROSE MORALES
2961 BUENAVENTURA, CHARMAINE SANTOS
2962 BUENAVENTURA, DOLORES DAVID
2963 BUENAVENTURA, EMILY CABRAL
2964 BUENAVENTURA, JACKIE LOU DELA ROSA
2965 BUENAVENTURA, MARICOR RAYOS
2966 BUENAVISTA, GLENDA ARABEJO
2967 BUENAVISTA, ROBERTO SEMANA
2968 BUENCONSEJO, BLAZIE CHUA
2969 BUENCONSEJO, KRIS BODOLLO
2970 BUENDIA, ANTHONY BRAGAIS
2971 BUENDIA, MARICEL PANGILINAN
2972 BUENDIA, MARY ANN BAUSA
2973 BUENDIA, YVETTE LINDAIN
2974 BUENO, ANNA LIZA CANTANO
2975 BUENO, ANTHONY III BRITA
2976 BUENO, CITADEL BENAMER
2977 BUENO, LENIEL CARIAGA
2978 BUENO, MARCO CARBONEL
2979 BUENO, MARIA CELESTE MAANO
2980 BUENO, MARIANNE GENERALAO
2981 BUENO, MARY ROSE MESINA
2982 BUENSUCESO, CHARLIE DAVE AVERION
2983 BUENSUCESO, RACY ESPARAGOZA
2984 BUENVIAJE, AMHERSTIA DUMLAO
2985 BUFETE, VICTORIA SICOLA
2986 BUG-OS, LYREEN PONCE
2987 BUGAOAN, FLORENCE MARCELO
2988 BUGARIN, ROMEO AGBUYA
2989 BUGARZO, FRANCES NOVA DAIROCAS
2990 BUGAY, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
2991 BUGAY, GRETCHEN O’ JOYCE DE VERA
2992 BUGAYONG, DISEREE ANFONE
2993 BUGNOSEN, DARLENE CAYANOS
2994 BUGTONG, HERMIE MONTERO
2995 BUGTONG, LHOLLY SAGAYO
2996 BUGTONG, MARIE CHESTER CLIFFORD
2997 BUHAIN, JOHN JERIC GONZALES
2998 BUHAT, CHERRY MAY BIACO
2999 BUHAY, LEA ALAER
3000 BUHAYAN, CHERRY ANDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 62 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BUHIAN, CINDY SISON
3002 BUID, GEMMALYN LABAY
3003 BUITA, PABJORGE BARRAMEDA
3004 BUIZA, OLIVER CONCHE
3005 BULA, MA YVOHNN MORONG
3006 BULABON, JETHEN LLOYD BARILLA
3007 BULAC, CRISTINA BALDOS
3008 BULAC, RANEL TOPIA
3009 BULADO, WINIL COYOCA
3010 BULAGAO, DIOSDADO JR CALASANG
3011 BULALA, ARLENE ARABEJO
3012 BULALAQUE, BEVERLY ROBLES
3013 BULAN, ARIEL TABERNA
3014 BULAN, JAILA CALLEJA
3015 BULAO, ANGIELICA REYES
3016 BULAQUEÑA, VAN DOLORITOS
3017 BULAT-AG, JANESS ACEDILLA
3018 BULATAO, JEMUEL USON
3019 BULAWAN, LURAME CAMBE
3020 BULAWAN, MICHELLE BARIA
3021 BULFA, ELVIN VALDUEZA
3022 BULLEZER, ELMER PORTEZ
3023 BULLIANDAY, DANILO TUBIO
3024 BULOSAN, BRENDA LYN MARTINEZ
3025 BULOSAN, JOEMAR BRAVO
3026 BULSECO, EDNA ELEJORDE
3027 BUMANGHAT, DEBORAH INHUMANG
3028 BUMANGLAG, ANALYN ULEP
3029 BUMANGLAG, ANNA CARLOTA SAN JOSE
3030 BUMANGLAG, FRANCHET MARIE ORQUE
3031 BUMANGLAG, OSCAR JR MALACAPO
3032 BUMANGLAG, ZATHEA ZHARYLL LONTOC
3033 BUMIDANG, JANICE BULAHAO
3034 BUNAL, GLORY MAY GORME
3035 BUNANI, EVAN DUMDUM
3036 BUNAO, RHODORA MARTIN
3037 BUNCAYAO, MARLON ONATIS
3038 BUNCOG, JEFFERSON DAUG
3039 BUNDA, JOSEPHINE BARRIENTOS
3040 BUNDA, NICOLE PORCIUNCULA
3041 BUNDOC, BETHLEHEM ANGELES
3042 BUNEO, JOAN OLLAY
3043 BUNGABONG, CHERYL OGUIO
3044 BUNGALSO, LUZYL VARQUEZ
3045 BUNGAY, KLAREN MADLA
3046 BUNGCAYAO, REYGIE GABRIELA
3047 BUNHIAN, CATHERINE BALABAG
3048 BUNHIAN, MARIBETH BUBOD
3049 BUNUAN, BERNARD MANANGAN
3050 BUNZALAN, GWENDOLINE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007 Page: 63 of 338

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BUNZALAN, SANDRO BRAVO
3052 BUOT, CESAR JR VILLAFLOR
3053 BUOT, JEZREEL NOVAL
3054 BUOT, KATHLEEN JOY NAVARRO
3055 BUQUID, ARMIN AGBAYANI
3056 BUQUID, MARIA AGNES AGBAYANI
3057 BURAC, RASCHILDA BASCO
3058 BURATO, CRISTIE ALOLINO
3059 BURCE, CHONA BUBAN
3060 BURDAS, MARISSA OMBOY
3061 BURGOS, MARITES ENDRIGA
3062 BURLAS, CATHERINE INOCENCIO
3063 BURLAT, MARIA CHERIZZ GAVINA
3064 BURON, FLORIZEL ARMAN
3065 BUSA, LADY JOBEL CANTILLON
3066 BUSADRE, CRISTINA MANUEL
3067 BUSARANG, ANECITO LACLAC
3068 BUSCAS, JULIE MARCELO
3069 BUSCAS, MARTIN JR VILLAFUERTE
3070 BUSMION, CLARISSA CAVALIDA
3071 BUSTALINIO, MA CHARO MANLAPAZ
3072 BUSTAMANTE, ARGENE BITANG
3073 BUSTAMANTE, ELSIE SANDULAN
3074 BUSTAMANTE, LYDIA OQUIAS
3075 BUSTAMANTE, MA FE ALMOJELAR
3076 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA LIZZA MUTIA
3077 BUSTAMANTE, NOVA RAMOS
3078 BUSTAMANTE, SARAH ANCHETA
3079 BUSTAMANTE, SUNRISE LIBUNAO
3080 BUSTILLO, MARY GRACE LEMOS
3081 BUSTILLO, REYNALD BACONGUIS
3082 BUSTO, ERWIN ENIPTO
3083 BUTAD, RODRIGO RABBI JUMAO-AS
3084 BUTAL, EUGENE REY
3085 BUTARAN, JOY DEOCARIZA
3086 BUTASLAC, BETH SONSONA
3087 BUTLIG, ANTONINA HINAMPAS
3088 BUTON, WILLIAM GUMAPON
3089 BUYA, JOEL JAVAD BINLAYAN
3090 BUYCO, GEROME GALVE
3091 BUYCO, LOVE GRACE TUBIANOSA
3092 BUYCO, MA MARGARITA TEMPLANZA
3093 BUÑAG, AILEEN ABOGADO
3094 BUÑAG, ANDREW DE PAZ
3095 BUÑAG, CHRISTOPHER TIGLAO
3096 BUÑAG, JEDILYN MARIE MANLEGRO
3097 BUÑAG, MIGUEL LORENZO CARREON

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

No Responses to “Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions (B)”  

  1. No Comments
Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.