| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

List of new marine engineers
Tuesday, October 10, 2006


spacer


CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER

 

ALMINAR, JESUSITO DELA CRUZ

ANUALES, NESTOR ZAMORA

ARABE, ALFREDO GUINTO

ARIAS, ALEJANDRITO DURANO

AROMIN, FRANCISCO BAMBICO

ASORIO, LEOPOLDO JR MAIDO

BACALLA, WILFREDO TANJAY

BEDONIA, EDDIE TUGON

BERMUNDO, ANGELITO VILLARUZ

CAYABYAB, RODOLFO CASTILLO

CLARIN, PAUL JOHN ALCOS

CONSTANTINO, ERNESTO CABILLOS

DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO LAS PIÑAS

DUMALE, RONALD ANGEL

ENCABO, LUIS AUZA

FLORES, SENECIO JR CATAMCO

FUEGO, ALADINO JR CALUNSOD

GAMBOA, TEODORE DISO

LARRACAS, EPITACIO SOTTO

LEMERIC, HENRY LEGADA

LOVERES, REYNALDO ARCA

MAGBANUA, NOEL CEPEDA

MANGUBAT, ROMEO HAVEDO

MERCADO, EMMANUEL SANGCO

MISADOR, CESAR ABULOC

MONAKIL, FERDINAND FORMELOZA

MONZON, RICKY MIRANDA

PADUGA, ELEUTERIO JR PITOGO

PREVENDIDO, JOSEPH DECRITO

QUIRONG, AARON DIÑO

RADOVAN, MANUEL BUMAGAT

RODRIGO, RODRIGO MARZON

VILLAHERMOSA, ROLANDO ALISOSO

VISITACION, PETRONILO CADAVONA

YLAYA, ANICETO JR CABALIT

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER

Exempted from taking Practical Assessment

 

ADVIENTO, ARTURO AGUNOY

AGPALZA, ANGEL LIMON

ALCALA, ROMEO CAMASURA

ALCANTARA, ARMAN BANQUIRIGO

ALCANTARA, JULIO JR LINCO

ALMIRANTE, KIM SAMACO

ALOLONG, MANUELITO ALINGALAN

ARNISTO, JOSE III MONFERO

BACOLOD, EDMUND SAGALA

BALTAZAR, RAYMUNDO JR GONZALES

BALUYOT, ABELARDO JR T LEON

BANZON, ANTHONY ARAÑEZ

BELCENA, BARTOLOME CERNA

BELEN, ALBINO BACAY

CABITEN, RAMON GAGATAM

CAGUIMBAGA, MARLON CANTONG

CALANTAS, ALEX RAMOS

CANTILLAS, OWEN BATAYOLA

CANTILLER, ALLAN FLORES

CASALS, CONSORCIO JR ANORICO

CATAIN, NAPOLEON PALAY

CEDRON, ARIEL PEÑAVERDE

CONDE, ANTONINO LORCA

CUERDO, FRANCISCO CAQUILALA

DACUYCUY, RODOLFO MELCHOR

DANCEL, CONRADO BARTOLOME

DASIG, CHRISTOPHER LEYNES

DEFENSOR, CYMON SARMIENTO

DELA CRUZ, JESUS ABALOS

DELA CRUZ, MANOLITO DELA ROSA

DELA CRUZ, RAYMUNDO JR PEREZ

DELA PEÑA, NICOLAS JR LAJOS

DENIEGA, ALEXANDER PEROLINO

DETOYATO, EDUARDO JR LAZARITO

DIMAYACYAC, NORLITO MELO

DOMINGO, CHARLITO MICHAEL LIBATIQUE

EDANG, ROBERTO MUYCO

EDONG, ARTURO BALIAD

ENCANTO, RUEL SASA

ENRIQUEZ, ARIEL DEL VALLE

ESPEJON, RIZALDE CORTES

ESTILLORE, NESTOR SUBALA

EUGENIO, FREDERICK SURLA

FELIZARTE, OSCAR ELEAZAR

FLORES, GREG JOVER

FRANCISCO, WENIFREDO RUBITE

FULO, DENNIS BAILON

GAVILEÑO, REX LAGUNDAY

GEONANGA, ROMELLE GATUTEO

GERALDIZO, ALEXANDER CAÑEDO

GILO, WILSON GARNICA

GIRAO, NELSON CATOERA

GO, RODELLO AGUILLON

GOMBOC, RUBY GANAN

GOMEZ, FERDINAND CONCEPCION

GUISADIO, RUFINO JR MEDRANO

GUJELDE, ANGELITO BAYSA

GUYA, ROBERTO TOCJAYAO

ILAGAN, ERIC REYEG

ISIO, ROGELIO SERRANO

JALANDONI, RANDY DIAZ

JANITO, NOEL CASUMPANG

JORDAN, RANILO LABORA

JOSE, LORETO ANDRES

JUANZO, BENJIE MANIPOL

LABESORES, JULIETO SALETRERO

LAPLANA, GRADY MIOLE

LATOGA, IRENEO JR EREZO

LECHUGAS, ROBERTO CEJES

LIANG, ZETCHIE GOCO

LIMBACO, HENRY III LUSPO

LISTONES, EDGAR UNABIA

LLAMADO, RONALD BAES

LOPEZ, ROLANDO GATTU

LOREZO, DEXTER LARAYA

LORILLA, RODNEY GERESOLA

LUCERO, LEONARD NOHAY

MABUTE, JAIME MABANSAG

MACARAYAN, ANANIAS BAJAO

MAPPALA, ARNOLFO RAMIREZ

MARTINEZ, OSMUNDO VALENZUELA

MATIAS, TYRONE PANIBE

MATIRA, EDGARD EVANGELISTA

MOLINA, NIEL SIMAURIO

MONDRAGON, AGAPITO JR DELGADO

MURAKAMI, ERIC OCTOMAN

NAVO, RICHARD VITAN

ONGO, DANDY BAYLE

ORCULLO, RODOLFO CASTILLANO

ORMEGA, RAMIR TAYONE

ORTIZ, ABNER VILLAFUENTE

OTERO, CHARLIE CHAVEZ

PANES, ISMAEL JR LOZADA

PANGGA, ARNOLD TIDON

PATALAGSA, ROMMEL VALEBIA

PORMILDA, JAMES LORIA

PRECIOSO, EDDIE MADHAY

PREMACIO, IVON ARO

QUINTERO, FREDIE CAHAYON

RENES, ARIEL GARCIA

RESPETO, SALVADOR JR ESCARES

REY, RENANTE ASAGRA

REYES, DAVID PASTOR

RODRIGUEZ, ROGER FRADES

ROJAS, ELVI VALENCIA

SACMAR, NIXON PENTECOSTES

SALABSALO, JENY ALBELAR

SALVADOR, RICARDO JR JAYNARIO

SALVATIERRA, VIVENCIO LUBAN

SAN PEDRO, EUGENIO JR BATOON

SARSABA, CRESENCIO JR SOGOT

SAURIN, FERNANDO SERGUINO

SERVIDAD, LARRY SAMONTE

SOLLANO, SILVERIO

SORRILLA, SOTERO JR DUALLO

STA MONICA, FIDEL ANDRES

SUAREZ, ELVIS BANANIA

SUMIGUIN, ELMER CAPONES

SUSA, BRIENDO MONJE

TACURDA, HARRY SALVERON

TORREGOSA, ROGELIO DAAN

TORRES, RUSSEL FALCASANTOS

TRAPILA, JIMMY LEONADO

TUPAZ, JOSE LEO TOLENTINO

URBANO, FRANK SALUDARES

VEDEJA, MAX ALAGOS

VILLEGAS, ALLAN LIBOTLIBOT

YARA, DOMINADOR ROSARIO

YCONG, ARLYNE ABING

ZINGAPAN, FELICITO JR CAPELO

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

SECOND MARINE ENGINEER

 

ABALORIO, BEN ESPADA

ABANTE, FLORENCIO JR CAGUETE

ABAPO, RAYMUNDO JR CANGQUE

ABONG, RICKY UBAMOS

ACIERTO, JESSIE MALINAO

ACOL, ROMEO GALAGAR

AGUACITO, ROBERT EDAÑO

ALEGRIA, ROLANDO CREDO

ALFARO, RAMON TORRE

ALLI, CARLO JR TEJERO

ALMONTE, ELIAS JR CUENTO

ALOPE, VICENTE JOSE ISRAEL

ANCUNA, NESTOR MACAHILO

ANGELITUD, ELISEO ANIOG

ANI, RODEL GERON

ANTONIO, SHARELL NACURAY

APOSTOL, NILO RODENAS

ARANAS, JULIUS BOLONOS

ARCALES, MARCELO JR BONGHANOY

ARCE, SANDY SARTE

ARCILLA, DANTE JR VALENCIA

ARELLANO, ONODA QUIÑONES

BAGUIO, HOMOBONO JR ADLAWAN

BALINDRES, ARIEL REYES

BALSOMO, RAYLAND DIAMANTE

BANABAN, LUVIMIN BALORE

BANTUGAN, LINO SOLIS

BARCELONA, SOCRATES DESTUA

BAUTISTA, VIRGINIO ARBOLEDA

BESA, LITO TARIO

BORCELIS, CEASAR BOBIS

BRASILEÑO, DINO JUSTENE RAMOS

BUDAY, RENAN ANCENO

BUNDAC, JERRY ARGONSULA

BUQUIRAN, RAUL LINAS

BURIGSAY, CATALINO BANOTAN

CABALO, JOSE TABANGCORA

CABARON, JOSEPH POCONG

CABRERA, EUTROPIO JR ISAGAN

CALAPE, JEORGE APARECE

CALINAO, LEODEGARIO PIROTE

CALO, GERARDO PERALES

CAMPANIEL, ARNEL CALUSTE

CANTON, GILBERT SUMALINOG

CAPURAS, ED REBACA

CARAS, NOEL ARENIEGO

CARDINO, RAUL BOLO

CARREDO, JULIO JR ABELLANA

CASAQUITE, NILO LEGAYADA

CASTILLO, FELIPE PARIENTES

CASTILLO, MELCHOR MAGBOO

CASTRO, BENJAMIN TOLEDO

CINENSE, ARNOLD LOPEZ

CORSIGA, OLIVER CLARIN

COSTRUA, ROEL CLIMACOSA

CUSTODIO, RONALD LIWANAG

DAET, MILFRED BALANE

DASALLA, ESTANISLAO JR DAYAG

DAULONG, JOHN ROY DAYALO

DE ASIS, ANTONINO ORLEANS

DEJARME, GLENN ESPINA

DEL CASTILLO, NELSON PRESNOSA

DELA CRUZ, FELICITO JR LLUPAR

DELA CRUZ, VICENTE JR LEGASPI

DELA TORRE, CRISTOPHER OBORDO

DOMANTAY, VIRGILIO DE LUNA

DOMINGO, SOFRONIO JR CARIAGA

DONAYRE, PETER LAPAZ

DOSDOS, SEVERINO JR LISTON

DUMANCAS, GERRY ESPEJA

DUMLAO, FERNANDO AMOS

ELLEMA, ELLEBERTH MARTINEZ

ELORTA, VICTOR SERA

EMPLEO, PEDRO SALVE

ESDRELON, ROGELIO CASTILLA

ESTRADA, DIEGO BATION

ESTRADA, RICHARD MUNDING JR CERON

FENIX, WALTER SOCO

FLORENDO, BERNARD DE VERA

FLORES, DANILO GUMARANG

FULLEROS, MARIANO JAYAWON

GAGATAM, JOSE VILCHES

GALVEZ, JIMMY PILLADA

GANTIOQUE, JAIME LACANARIA

GARCIA, FRANCISCO GARSUTA

GARGACERAN, CUSTODIO JR GONZALES

GIERZA, REY TABING

GO, SIGMOND DIOSABAN

GOMEZ, ORLANDO JR VILLESPIN

GREGORIO, ERWIN ESPINA

GUARDAPIES, ALIN LAGO

GUMBAN, EMMANUEL PADERNILLA

HABUYO, JUAN PASAN

HIPONIA, GEORGE PATRICK DOLAR

ISLA, MICHAEL BENDIJO

ITUCAS, ERNIE BUENA

JAMIRO, HAROLD TOBOG

JUAN, JONATHAN SOLIGAM

JUMAO-AS, NOEL SITOY

LABRICA, RICHARD ANGCO

LAGANSON, GUILLERMO JR LAGRIA

LAHOYLAHOY, REX BRIZO

LANDEZA, ARCADIO JR SALDAVIA

LAO, TIRSO CEBULANO

LARIEGO, HIPOLITO ALO

LARIEGO, JOSEPH LOISE YBAÑEZ

LAUREL, ROLANDO SARDINIA

LECCIONES, JOSE ELWYN LERASAN

LECEÑA, GERRY ERAN

LENAUGO, MARIO JALANDONI

LIANSING, JOSELITO EREÑA

LIMALIMA, DADILISO CANANGA

LODADO, ALTEO MORETE

LOPEZ, ARMANDO JR MUNAR

LOQUINARIO, ALLAN MONTIJO

LOYZAGA, ANGELITO GONZAGA

MACIAS, MARKSON INDELIBLE

MALASIG, LEOREY JACINTO

MANUAL, ERVIN TABON

MARTIN, BENEDICTO ANCHETA

MARTINEZ, JOEL LICERA

MASIAR, ERIBERTO ARBIOL

MASOCOL, JAY BICADA

MAZA, SHERWIN KIM MONTALBAN

MENDEZ, VAL JOSE OMAPAS

MONTALBAN, RICARDO BILOY

MONTERDE, EMERITO DUBLIN

MOTILLA, EMILIANO AGUSTIN

MURCIA, MARIO PALOSO

NACUA, LIONEL GANTUANGCO

NAUL, REMIGIO MAPALO

OBLEANDA, EDGARDO VILLACURA

OCAMPO, LEDO JR GO

OGANG, NELSON GONZALES

OLOVERIO, ALFREDO ROMERO

ONDONG, TEOFILO JR MACAPAZ

PABINGUIT, EDITO AGIR

PABLEO, RAUL PETEROS

PADERNAL, ROGER PALMA

PALAY, LEOVIN LAGAN

PALENCIA, MARLON DEPANAY

PAMONAG, GERARDO PALMES

PANELO, MARIO PANALIGAN

PANUELOS, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SUGUITAN

PEDROSO, ALBERTO PARREÑAS

PEREGRIN, MELITON FEVIDAL

PEREZ, FREDERICK MANALO

POTATO, WARNEL GOMUGDA

PUENTESPINA, MARCELO DOCDOCIL

PULJANAN, JOSE RAY TICZON

QUIÑONES, EDUARD CARCUEVA

RAGANAS, WILSON EMPACES

RAGASAJO, ROSELO UBOD

REFINDOR, JOSE GLENN CRISOSTOMO

RIBO, LUCIO SEVILLENO

RICABLANCA, SONNY JR MARIÑO

ROBILLOS, SONITH AMARO

ROJO, FERDINAND DIAZ

ROTELO, ALLAN ZABALA

RULONA, ANTONIO JUNGCO

SA-ONOY, JESS ARTHUR ASEJO

SALAZAR, IGMEDIO JR CABATUAN

SALVADOR, REXIE LUCAS

SANDOY, ERWIN GOCOTANO

SATINITIGAN, REYNALDO PANON

SENINING, JEFFREY GABAS

SERNA, DANILO LUTAO

SIOSON, RHEE MARLA

SISON, SONNY CRUZ

SOON, JOSE PERRY SABELLANO

SUBOSA, MARVIN PEÑASA

SUELLO, ARTHUR ACIBAL

SULAGUE, APOLINAR MACALINAO

TAMBANILLO, VICENTE JOSE DEMETRIO NUÑEZA

TAN, CRISALDO ZABALA

TOLOSA, SALVADOR CARRERA

TORRE, HECTOR DELOSO

TORREMORO, IVSEN RADA

TOTILLA, LAINWELL TORRICO

TRAVIÑA, JOWETT DAVID

TRAZO, PRICILITO ANTONIO BANTILAN

TRINIDAD, MARCO SALAZAR

UMPAD, JOSE MARLON FERNANDEZ

UNABIA, LESLIE GRANT BONGABONG

VALIDO, ALEXANDER JR GABUDAO

VEDEJA, SAMUEL ALAGOS

VERALLO, FRANKLIN FLORES

VIADO, REX TAGULAO

VILLALUZ, JOVIE VIANA

YAP, PHILIP TORRE

YDEMNE, LORETO JR SALCEDO

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

SECOND MARINE ENGINEER

Exempted from taking Practical Assessment

 

AGANA, CORNEL BARGAS

AGLOCO, RENATO PITPIT

AGUILAR, ELADIO CRUZ

ALIPIO, MARTE PENSIL

ANCHETA, ELI GUERDON DAQUIGAN

ANTONIO, GIL PEDIDA

BACORDO, ARMANDO EBITE

BAJADA, ARNEL LOPEZ

BALILI, FERNANDO SO

BARALIN, MARNOL QUILANG

BARTOLOME, RANDY ALCANTARA

BATACAN, ISIDRO CORPUZ

BATIOLA, LEGASPI BANICO

BENDILLO, ROMEO FLORES

BESARIO, REY LOCSIN

BROSO, RENE BONTO

BULANHAGUI, GERARDO MACUHA

BULAONG, ENRICO PAGTALUNAN

BUNCAD, NESTOR PELAEZ

CABAL, ROMELL CONFESOR

CABIOS, ERNESTO JR ALVIOR

CALAR, FELIPE JR CAPADA

CAÑON, ANTONIO GICO

CRUZ, HENRY SANTOS

DE JESUS, ARIES DELA CRUZ

DE LUNA, SALVADOR RAMIRO

DOLOT, ARIS AMADO REBUTICA

ENGADA, ABELARDO JR BALOFEÑOS

ESTAVILLO, ALEX DOMINGO

EULOGIO, ROLANDO ETULLE

FERRANCULLO, ROMEO SESPEÑE

FERRER, RODGIE LAMAYO

FUDALAN, DIOSTAR GONZALES

GAYATGAY, ROMAN GARACHICO

GEONANGA, ARIEL GALLEGO

GINGCO, ANTONINO ADRIANO

GONZALES, ARNEL CARDONES

GUPETEO, EDDY DELA PEÑA

JACOBO, REYNALDO CABANGON

JALBUENA, FEBE JOHN VIAJAR

LANUGAN, REYNALDO JAVIER

LAUREL, ERICKSON TABLIGAN

LONGOS, LOVINO FANO

LOPEZ, ALBERT DEQUITO

MACATO, FERNANDO RISCAL

MADRIGAL, FRANCISCO JR MACARAIG

MAGSALIN, REY BAUTISTA

MASIGON, NOEL ROQUE

MAZA, EDUARDO MARCALINAS

MEJIA, ROLANDO CRUZ

MENDOZA, GERRY SADSAD

MONTES, JUNNY JURADO

NERONA, LEONARDO JR OBIACORO

NIGOS, ROMULO BAUTISTA

OLIVAR, RESTY YANTO

OLIVEROS, MARCELINO MARQUEZ

OLMO, DANILO SABAS

PALENCIA, ARIEL SAN ESTEBAN

PAMPLONA, ROMMEL DIAZ

PANER, MARIO LACSON

PANES, ARIEL PACLIBAR

PEÑANO, CHARLIE DELGADO

PITOGO, MARIO MENDOZA

PUERTO, VICENTE BACHILLER

QUIAO, JOSE TAPIA

RAON, RAMIL TACDA

RICAFRANCA, INOCENCIO JR REGNO

ROQUE, MARLON MARQUEZ

SILAO, LEO GEMENIANO

SUCGANG, FREDERICK LABORTE

SUMAMBOT, SILVERIO DUMAT

TABERNILLA, VICTOR JR ROQUE

TAGWA, MARIANITO TAYTAYON

TUBANZA, GENEROSO JR RABOSA

VILLALUZ, ROWELL MOJICA

VILLANUEVA, NOEL CO

VILLANUEVA, NOEL MARQUEZ

YTANG, ROMEO JR MANDALUPA

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER

 

ABATAYO, SYLVISTER

ABELARDE, GIDEON PAUL ERIAS

ABIAN, JESSIE BRUCE REMOTIGUE

ABRERA, CRISTINO MAURICIO

ABREU, DON RYAN CATALAN

ABSALON, JEFF JARDER

ABUEL, REYNALDO BERDIN

ACUSAR, RHODERIC FESTIJO

ADAN, ABEL DONDONILLA

AGBING, ERIC BUNQUIN

AGUARIN, ALESSANDRO MADRID

AGUILAR, JOSE MARI POLANCOS

AGUILAR, MILTON MALCO

AGUSTAR, ALEX PAQUIDIAN

ALADO, JULIUS DE PEDRO

ALBIENTO, RODERICK CASIM

ALFONSO, REYNALD CALMERIN

ALLADO, LEE MARTIN CASTRO

ALMODIEL, FLOROCITO UMBAO

ALQUIZA, RONALD QUIOCHO

AMPIG, KEN BONGON

ANASTACIO, ARIEL MANANGAN

ANCHETA, MARTY ENCARNACION

ANDAYA, JOEFFRY EMPAS

ANG, BRYNNER GILLAMAC

ANICIETO, RONALD RONNIE TUAZON

APRUEBO, RACLEO DE VILLA

ARELLANO, VINCENT BRIONES

ARREGLADO, GILBERT NULLA

AVELLANA, ZALDY MARBA

AVISO, GAUDENCIO JR MARBEBE

AYOC, NESTOR BINWAG

BABON, JERRY LANASA

BADUA, SHERWIN TAN

BAHIAN, REY BALDAGO

BALANDANG, HOMER ROQUE

BALBASTRE, JEFFREY ONCINIAN

BALLE, RALP CATEQUISTA

BALLENER, JONEL BALQUIN

BALSOMO, JESSIE CERBO

BALTERO, MARK NORLAN BAUTISTA

BANAY, BILLY LAZO

BANDIN, NELSON SEVILLA

BARANGAN, EMILIO JR BARON

BARRIOS, RENMEL IAN BILLONES

BARTOLOME, RONALDO VALENZUELA

BASCUÑA, RONNIE OLIVER

BAÑAS, MELCHOR BINOBO

BEATINGO, JEFFROX BANO

BELGRADO, DENNIS GALLENTES

BENIGNO, JALKIN FARNACIO

BENOSA, AFZELIUS IMPERIAL

BERAY, JEFFREY DE LA PEÑA

BINGCO, STEVEN POSA

BOGA, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ

BOLIVAL, MARLOUN AGCAOILI

BRAGAIS, ROLAND RAINIER MEJORADO

BRANGERO, RICHARD BONAO

BRINQUEZ, JUNO MALUYA

BRIONES, RAYMOON OBOZA

BUCAG, CLIFF MARGAJA

BUEZA, LINO ARAOJO

BUGAS, ROPER JOHN PAGATPAT

CABALTERA, BRYAN COSTA

CABANTUD, REXY ALILANO

CABATIC, SHERWIN JAMES CAMPOS

CABILES, FIDEL BATIQUIN

CABUSAS, DARWIN SANTIZAS

CACAL, CARLO QUISABA

CAHOY, ANGELO SACLAPUS

CAIPANG, D’MAR MAYORDO

CALZADA, JOHN HERBERT GILLANA

CAMALIGAN, LENON SALVADOR

CAMINCE, DEOSON BANUDAN

CARBO, ARNOLD TUPAZ

CARPIO, DENNIS VILLARDE

CASIÑO, LOUIS PERCIVAL RANARIO

CENITA, MARLON SELONGA

CESA, RONALDO GORRERO

COLE, AMERITO COLONIA

COLLADO, RICKY AMELANTO

COLOMA, ROGIE MARK SALEM

COLORADO, DAVE ARCA

CONSENGCO, GAYLORD GUY

CONTRANO, JEFFRIE COSINO

CORDOVA, TRUMAN MERZA

CORPUZ, RONALD FERRER

CORPUZ, VICTOR TOM GOTICO

CUEVAS, JOECEL JONATHAN

DABANDAN, BERNARD CALAOR

DALA, GERRY BADOY

DALAGUIT, JULIUS COLON

DATU, MYLENE CONSTANTINO

DE ARCE, WILLIAM JR PEREZ

DE JESUS, JAKE PEREN

DE LA CUEVA, ALVIN DIAZ

DE LA PEÑA, JOCSAN SUMIDO

DECASTILLO, DELMAR DATUIN

DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CLAUDIO

DELA CRUZ, GILBERT ROSARIO

DELA CRUZ, LORD KEVIN ANTONIO

DELA CRUZ, SIDNEY DIZON

DELA PEÑA, ALMANZOR GARCIA

DELA PEÑA, GILBERT DALDE

DELGADO, FELIPE PALIS

DEOCAMPO, JOE MARTIN DERLA

DIANA, DONATO PAKINGAN

DIAZ, JUDE MACEDA

DICO, JESIE

DIENTE, ANANIAS SALAZAR

DIONGCO, PETER JOSEPH RUBIO

DOCTOLERO, BENJIE MARCELLANA

DORADO, DEXTER DURON

DORONILA, WYNCES SANTILLAN

DUPIT, RONEL POLINES

ELIZARIO, ERWIN JUMAWAN

ELLAGA, GERVACIO NOVILLA

ELOPRE, ROMULO ELMA

EMNACIN, JOSELITO MENDEZ

ENDERES, VINCENT DIOSO

ENICOLA, NEIL DONESA

ENRIQUEZ, DENEB LAGNASON

ESBER, LEIF EMERSON BRIZUELA

ESCALERA, GLENN ESPEJO

ESCANER, RANDY ESCANDER

ESCOLANO, ISAIAS JR GABUYA

FAMADULAN, MARK ANTHONY MADRIAGA

FEDERICO, RICKY BOY FLORES

FIGURACION, HANS FELIMON JR SUGEDE

FIGURACION, JOSEPH FORONDA

FLORES, JAKE LORD CULANGO

FONBUENA, FELIPE JR DAVID

FORMENTERA, EDSEL GALINDO

FOSTER, EDWIN BARILLO

FRANCIA, JUNE URRIZA

GABIÑETE, REMOLINO ALCONTIN

GALANG, EDRIAN AMBID

GALES, ORLIE PRUEBAS

GALLEROS, JAYLOURD MEDINA

GALLO, LEONILO DE LOS REYES

GARCHITORENA, ALEX PELONEO

GAYAD, JAIME JR SEGUNDO

GAYANILO, RANDY TORRES

GAYTA, MELGENE OLIVA

GENDRANO, RONY ORENDAY

GENINE, ELMAR MUTYA

GENOVES, ROBLITO JR BUNSAY

GERMONES, ADITER GARCIA

GESTUPA, BENARDITO TINGSON

GONOWON, RONAR BRYAN MONTIFALCON

GONZALES, ANGELITO MORANTE

GONZALES, ARVIE ORMENITA

GONZALES, TRACY LAYOS

GORRE, JOHN CARDOZA

GRABATO, JOHNNY MORAÑA

GREGORIO, WIN PAPAS

GRUSPE, PERRY AGGA

HERMOSURA, JHAY LENNON DETOMAL

HERO, REYMON ABALAYAN

HESIDO, JOE MICHAEL JOCOSOL

HONGCUAY, GELFRED ORTEGA

HONRADE, MICHAEL NOZA

HURTADO, NORBERTO III BALAN

IBAÑEZ, JOHN HENRY FUENTES

IDJAO, VERNIE CADUCOY

INTONG, JOHN ROSELLER FONG

JACUMA, TEDDY ROBLES

JAMAN, JOEL FAILUGA

JIMENEZ, SHERWIN STA ANA

JISON, STEPHEN CATALAN

JUAN, WILFREDO SARABIA

JUMAG, RANDOLPH CHUA

JUMARAN, ANDREO SUCERO

JUMAWAN, DEVIZONES BALOS

JUPLO, MICHAEL JIM ERASMO

LA PUOS, VINCENT JAY TAUPO

LABESORES, ARNEL CAVAN

LAGMAN, WILFREDO JR PEREZ

LARA, RHODERIC CAÑEDO

LAURENTE, ARCHIE SUMALPONG

LEGASPI, LOU ANTHONY TORRES

LEGASPI, ROMEO JR PAGPAGUITAN

LEONES, EDUARDO LAMOSTE

LICUDAN, JERWIN PALAGANAS

LIKED, SIBLEY PASPAS

LINGA, JOEVANNY GAJE

LITAP, LEONARD REY SALUPEN

LOFRANCO, FRANCO CARLO VALDA

LORENZO, MANUEL EVANGELISTA

LUMAYAG, MARIO JR MOSQUEDA

LUMINARIAS, POL OLIVERIO

LUMTONG, NICANOR PALMA

LUTERIA, LOUIE JUDE BLANCAFLOR

MAAÑO, MARCOS II SIOSON

MABITAD, IKE AGUELO

MACADANGDANG, JOEL ALMONTE

MACEDA, RONILLO ENCARNACION

MACKLING, GAPUL JAUDDIN

MACOY, LEONARDO JR CARAYO

MAGABILIN, MALVIN TORRETIJO

MALIJAN, LESTER PIORATO

MALLORCA, LUCIO JR MONDANO

MALONG, ALISTAIRE BOSANIA

MALOTO, ROSENDO DE LA CRUZ

MALUTO, MARCO GOCELA

MALUYO, JOSELITO AGACER

MANGALIMAN, MARVIN BUGAY

MANGINSAY, ALMER LARANJO

MAPAS, RONNIE BRAVO

MASECAMPO, ROLDAN REY GUIANG

MASUCOL, NHEBORO ARIAS

MATA, HARRY JOEL YDEL

MAYOLA, MARGARITO JR GARZON

MAYUGA, ROEL VELASCO

MENDOZA, EMERSON NEVERA

MENDOZA, JOSE MELVIN DIAZ

MENDOZA, MARTIN PREMALION

MENDOZA, REGGETE DE GUZMAN

MI-ING, JOHN DYNASTY MAGKACHI

MINA, RODEL RAPAL

MINERVA, ELPIDIO JR INARSOLIN

MIRANDA, AARON JAMES ALBERTO

MIRANDA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMIGUING

MIRAS, ARNEL FILOSOFO

MOLEÑO, MARK ANGELO FACTUAR

MONEDA, ENGELBERTO PIOLINO

MONTECILLO, MARIE ROSAL

MONTERON, AARON SEDURIFA

MORTEL, ALVIN BERRY

NABUA, ENRIQUE PAGUNTALAN

NACALABAN, EXODUS GRADO

NACOMEL, PATRICK JOHN BORROMEO

NANAS, NELSON DINOPOL

NANONG, ROY DERECHO

NEGARDE, JAE ARROZ

NONALE, DENNIS OLI

OBIEDO, JOSE NOEL VELARDE

OCASLA, NONITO OCENAR

OMAÑA, ALEXANDER CABINGATAN

ONG, MARK ANTHONY UY

ORDANEL, MARLON SARAGOZA

OSCARES, JULIE MECER

PAISO, GERHART RD SABADDIN

PAMPOSA, NIXON ARAW

PANERIO, AGUSTIN DUMABOC

PANGASIAN, ALLAN RIVERA

PANILAG, FERNAND SABELLANO

PANTINOPLE, JEFFREY BONGCAWIL

PANULDE, RITCHELLE CAMINOS

PARTISALA, ARLITO GREGAS

PE, NELSON SEVILLA

PEJANER, TERESITO LOMANSOC

PELAGIO, GENESIS ARAGOZA

PEPITO, CHITO TRANGIA

PETEZA, MARK GIL APA

PEÑARANDA, BIEN GUILLER ATILANO

PEÑARANDA, ERNIE REBULADO

PINEDA, JAY-R ALUNAN

PINKIHAN, ROWALD PUGUON

POLANCOS, MARLOUN OLAER

PRINCIPE, DAUPHINE ZURBANO

PUERTA, JOSE RECOL

QUINAL, DANTE JR TRINIDAD

RACHO, BERNARD MAINAR

RAMOS, NIÑO CARLO CARPIO

RAMOS, PEEJAY REYES

REMEDIO, JASON TUNDAG

REYES, ALFRED LIBERATO

REYES, RAYMOND ACABAL

ROBERTO, FRANCIS FREDERICK VIERNES

ROGADO, ABNER ABEJAR

ROLLAN, JAY PEPITO

ROLLON, ERWIN SUMUCAD

ROMILLA, REGINALD CREMA

ROTAIRO, NELSON PAGKALIWANGAN

ROXAS, ARNEL NONATO

RUIZ, MARK GIL AWIT

SAAVEDRA, RICHARD PARAHINOG

SAGANDAL, EFREN NEPOMUCENO

SAGUIN, ALEX ACODILI

SALERA, REYNALDO SANTOS

SAMBAYAN, JOSE REMY PALLORINA

SAN ESTEBAN, RHEYANN BUENAVENTURA

SAN JUAN, JOHNSON OBLENA

SANCHEZ, XERXEZ DARIUS COBRIROS

SANTIAGO, MICHAEL TJOA

SANTIAGO, SIR KNIGHT AARON ESPENIDA

SANUCO, JAMES ARBOLEDA

SARAUSA, ROY DIANOPRA

SARMIENTO, ISRAEL JR MAMARIL

SENO, JOHN PAUL DE LEON

SIMBAHAN, WILBERT PACIA

SINGSON, ANGELO ENRIQUEZ

SOBREDO, JUAN SINDOL

SOBREVEGA, NOEL CATALUÑA

SOLITO, JOHN DILAG

SORIANO, MAGNO JR LEANO

SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN BITOR

SUNIO, ARGIE SUMIDO

SUPERAL, RANDY ANDAN

SY, GLENN MARK MATILLANO

TABURADA, ALLAN COLISAO

TACCAD, JOEL SOLANO

TAGALA, JUAN JR BRINGINO

TAGBAR, RICHIE ANASTACIO

TANEO, RANIER PROLINO

TANUTAN, FELIPE LINDRES

TAPAR, RAFFY TENIESO

TOLDANES, MARLON JR ROSARIO

TOLEDO, CHELMAR BAYLOSIS

TORATO, ENRICO RAMIREZ

TORCATO, ALDREN TOBIAS

TORRES, JAY ROMAN DEL ROSARIO

TORRES, JOSEPH PARUNGAO

UROT, MERLITO YLANAN

VALENCIA, ANTONIO JR PATRON

VALENCIA, EDGARDO JR COFREROS

VALENCIA, JOHN FREDERICK BELTRAN

VALIENTE, MARK LESTER DAFILMOTO

VARGAS, BERNARDO BUNDAL

VARGAS, CHRISTER FADERON

VENUS, MERCURY ASIS

VILLALON, NORLITO VALERIO

VILLAMIL, GILBERT BASABICA

VILLAMOR, RAMON JR POLIQUIT

VILLARIAS, JOSEPH MABUYO

VILLARUEL, FERNANDO JR VEGA

YAMBAO, CHESTER GRANADA

YLANAN, ROMEO JR OPORTO

YOSORES, MARLON PAGE

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER

Exempted from taking Practical Assessment

 

ALEGRE, ROLANDO JR CUARESMA

ALMAJAR, BERNARD MIRONES

ALONE, MARVIN CRIS INTERVENCION

ANTIDO, NELSON ESCALA

ATENDIDO, NATHANIEL ALMARIEGO

BAGAGÑAN, ALLAN AREVALO

BALANAY, MICHAEL GAYLOA

BARROGO, SEGFREDO PACON

BON, EDRIN BOX

BORRO, JOEY LLAVE

CALLANGAN, ORLANDO JR AGGABAO

CULABA, RUEL PAJA

CULHI, BENIDICT DALIPOG

DE LARA, REYNALDO JOSON

DELA CRUZ, PETER JERALD CASTRO

DIONALDO, JEORGE ABULE

ESPIRIDION, ROMEO JR BELARDO

GILBORE, ROLLY TONGCUA

JAMOLIN, WENSLEY GUMBAN

LADECA, IAN BERNARD BORJA

LADORES, JENNER PILAPIL

MAGADIA, JOVITO BAUTISTA

MARABE, ROQUE OBLIGAR

MASI, JESUS JR TARAYAO

MIRANDA, WALTER CASTRO

MONSERAT, ESPERIDION JR PENDON

PARAGAS, JOEL CABURAL

PARAS, DANMAR LIGAMZON

PASTRANA, RAYMOND PERALTA

POMARCA, ALLAN ESCOBAR

QUIMSON, REYNALDO GONDAYAO

RENES, RECHILDO DELAROCA

SIBYA, LIONEL GALGO

SOTARIDONA, SHILBERT ALMOROS

TAMAYO, OLIVER MABAQUIAO

TOLEDO, JOEL AMORA

UY, EDWIN MIRAMONTE

VELASCO, JOEY KHO

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

No Responses to “List of new marine engineers”  

  1. No Comments
Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.