| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination
The Philippine Star 10/20/2006

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,015 out of 2,058 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila, Cebu and Davao this October 2006.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alfredo Y. Po, Chairman and Engr. Jovencio C. Palisbo, Member.

The results were released in one (1) day after the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, October 25, 2006 but not later than November 13, 2006. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1" x 1" picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2006-2009 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2006-2009 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board in MANILA on Friday, November 17, 2006 at 1:00 o'clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion of the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila; and in CEBU CITY on Sunday, November 26, 2006 at 2:00 o'clock in the afternoon at the Cebu Grand Convention Center, Cebu City.

Registration for membership with the Philippine Society of Mechanical Engineers, Inc. (PSME) will start on Wednesday, October 25, 2006.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:
Mechanical Engineer Licensure Results
ABAD, JOEBY ALUMBRO
ABARADO, ROSEL CASTILLON
ABARO, RODEL MEJOY
ABASIA, EUGENE ABENOJA
ABETONG, JOBEL JALLORES
ABILA, ROMEL AGUILAR
ABREGANA, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFIEL
ABUCEJO, ARNOLD BESTO
ABUNDO, RICHARD PEQUERAS
ACESOR, DARZON RUSS MANZANILLA
ACOSTA, JULIUS TOME
ACOSTA, JULIUS BRYANT SUPNET
ADIC, REGAN MARIÑO
AFRICA, MICHAEL SALCEDO
AGAPITO, ALLAN TIABA
AGPOON, PAUL GLENN CARIÑO
AGUILA, EMMANUEL JOHN JINGCO
AGUJA, GILBERTO CASURAO
ALANGWAWI, JAKE ANTHONY LICYAYO
ALBELDA, JARNIE LIMA
ALBUERA, PAULO CANDELARIO
ALCANTARA, FLOYD DAVID TALAVERA
ALCARIA, DELFIN RAMIREZ
ALFARERO, CLEIFFORD SABALA
ALFEREZ, RONAN UBAS
ALGODON, REDEEMER MONTAREAL
ALGOSO, JENNIBETH LABAR
ALICANTE, RICHARDSON SALANGSANG
ALIGO, ALEXANDROS ES-ISA
ALINSOD, JULIUS PAULO TALUBO
ALIVEN, CHRISTIAN ARTILLAGA
ALMADRONES, GAMALLEL LORICA
ALVAREZ, VISITACION CUNTAPAY
AMADOR, MARK LOUIE SERRANO
AMON, CHARLES FERDINAND CALO
AMPARO, MARIA GRAZIELLA NARZABAL
ANDAYA, JOEY RONQUILLO
ANDAYA, RIAN PATRICK VIVAS
ANDES, CHRISTIAN BOTIN
ANDRADA, JAMES PINEDA
ANDRES, RICARTE JR LAMORENA
ANGELES, ALVIN MACALINAO
ANGELES, DANIEL II BANTAYAN
ANGUSTIA, NIÑO JAVIER
ANSALDO, ARNOLD LAGMAN
ANTENOR, JULIUS ALBERT CLANOR
ANTONIO, EDGAR LACTAOTAO
ANTONIO, MARJUN MENDOZA
ANUTA, JONATHAN MANITO
APARRE, JOSE ALGODON
AQUINO, ALKHERAJI DAVE
AQUINO, ERIC FERRER
ARAGON, MAE MEDINA
ARANETA, ALFIE PUNGTILAN
ARANETA, BRIAN BONTILAO
ARCUENO, JIMI ROZANO MONTALLANA
ARELLANO, NEIL CLAUS
AREVALO, AGATHON PAUL DE LA CRUZ
ARIAS, BILLY GEBILAGUIN
ARINDAENG, GARFIELD PABLO
ARMAS, DAVE CACHUMBO
ARRIOLA, MARTY DE GUZMAN
ARSENUE, LEN JOSEL SANTOS
ARZADON, JEFFERSON GOYO
ARZADON, JOHN JEFFREY JARA
ASI, JAYSON SULIT
ASIGNACION, BERNARD TACSAGON
ASPA, RIGOR DEL MUNDO
ASUFRA, JOSEPH BRYAN EPILAR
ASUNCION, JESS MARK TANCO
ATIENZA, ALEX REYES
ATIENZA, GIL GONZALES
AVENTURA, NAUL DELA CRUZ
AVILA, GLENN PENASO
AVIÑANTE, HERBERT SUAREZ
AYA, CELTEO MACO
AYSON, JOSEPH ALLENEGUI
AYSON, VINCI RELY CANDELARIA
AÑORA, MARK LLOYD MESIONA
BABAO, BENTURA MARQUEZ
BACALSO, MELANIE JOYCE INTING
BACAY, RICHARD KENNETH CASAPAO
BACCAY, JOSEF LOREJO
BACULTA, FELIX CABALLERO
BADE, EUGENE BALABAG
BADUA, CHRISTOPHER TABOR
BAENA, ALFONSO DEL MAR
BAGATUA, VICENTE JR ARIMAS
BAGTAS, NUCKY CASIPLE
BAJA, KRISTINE IVY CALINGASAN
BAJADA, TESSA JUNE LIBO-ON
BALAGBIS, ARNEL BUENO
BALANAY, JAY NAPUTO
BALATBAT, ALEXANDER INFANTE
BALBALOSA, MARIA ALIA GAILANAN
BALBOA, GEORLIENE PANOPIO
BALBUENA, WILLARD ALCEDO
BALDONADO, LOWARD MAGBANUA
BALDORADO, GLENN ALCONTIN
BALICHA, LOREBETH MAGLAYA
BALICOL, MICHAEL FRANCIS CORDOVA
BALIN, JOHN ERIC GREGORIO
BALLENA, MARK ORAY
BALMORES, MICHAEL ABARATIGUE
BANGCAS, FRANCIS LLOYD ANCLA
BANIAGA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MATANGUIHAN
BANOGON, RHEINHART ONDIANO
BANTUGAN, JEAN PAUL MENDOZA
BANZUELA, JAN ANDREW AMARANTO
BAQUIAL, DEARTROD PARTIDA
BARAOIL, ALDWIN NIÑO DE LA CRUZ
BARAZON, JOVANI OLIGO
BARBECHO, JESUS BALIZA
BARITOS, RAMIL DACALOS
BARLINTANGCO, ALBERT DE GUZMAN
BARRAMEDA, GILBERT DIESTA
BARRERA, VER BUNDANG
BARROCA, FLORECAR ANCIANO
BARROGA, RUSSELL RANGA
BARRORA, CYRUS EDGAR CUTARA
BARTIDO, MARC DAVEN GOROSPE
BASIERTO, SANDY PALLER
BASILIO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
BATOCONG, ALEXIS MAGIAR BELWA
BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
BAYANI, REYMOND MEMPIN
BAYQUIN, HAROLD RECTO
BAYRANTE, RIZALDE CORTEZ
BELMONTE, NATHANIEL TAPIA
BENITEZ, DEXTER ANTIGA
BENITEZ, GARRY GUTIERREZ
BENITO, JOHN MICHAEL YADAO
BENOLERAO, LORD BENSON VILLANUEVA
BERDONAR, RONILO JR FLORENTINO
BERGADO, NIDAL REANZO
BERNAL, NEIL VINCENT ROBLES
BIGARAN, JIMMY JAY V FABIAN
BINAY-AN, JONALYN SINANO
BINAYUG, JONATHAN JOSE LUBO
BINOLO, JERIC AUREA
BLAY, ARIEL DE LA ROCA
BLAY, CHRISTINE PEREZ
BOAGING, JOVEN BATAWIG
BOLANTE, GODFREY MESONA
BOLIQUEN, MELCHOR CALANSI
BOLONIA, EDMAR VILLAREN
BONDOC, LORENZO PAOLO PINEDA
BONGHANOY, RYAN PATALINGHUG
BONIFACIO, NORGIL PORTUGUEZ
BONITA, MARY JANE FLORENDO
BONTIA, ERIC ALIVIO
BORIGAS, EDGARDO JR LOLO
BORJA, CONCHITO JR GARCIANO
BORLON, RAYMOND HILOTIN
BRINCES, JONATHAN BALUCA
BRIONES, JOHN DAREL CACATIAN
BROTONEL, GILBERT CALDO
BROÑOLA, JOEY BACOY
BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA
BUENDIA, JESSIE JOSEPH BALOTRO
BUENVIAJE, DENNIS CASON
BUERANO, RODRIGO DE CARLOS
BUFETE, HERBERT LEONARD VILLARAZA
BUGARIN, FREDDIE CAYABYAB
BULAN, JOMAR CUESTA
BULOS, LEO TAN
BUNTALES, JOHN PAUL REYES
CABAHUG, JOSEPH TANTANO
CABANAG, JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO
CABIO, PETER KEITH PEDRIGAL
CABREDO, NINO ENRICO CARDENAS
CABRERA, MICAH MICHAEL MACAINAG
CABRERA, MURIEL ACABAL
CABUCO, GRACIANO DE GUZMAN
CABUG-OS, DANILO CALAPAN
CADA, MA ABIGAEL LABUSTRO
CADAPAN, MICHAEL GUANZON
CAGATIN, FABIO ELISEO SUSON
CAHANDING, JERSON CASAWAY
CALAG, MICHELL ELIZABETH ERANDIO
CALAGO, JOEY ANGELO UNLAGADA
CALAYAN, JOHN REGINALD CASTILLO
CALDERON, ARIES FELICIANO
CALDERON, JOHN ALLAN RUIZ
CALENDATAS, ENRICO NODA
CALICA, DARWIN ABUAN
CALICDAN, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
CALIGAGAN, JENNESE LARAN
CALIPES, GREGGY PLEÑOS
CALLUENG, RICHARD CASTILLO
CALVADORES, JOSELITO ALAGASI
CAMERO, JOSEPH TIMTIM
CANAYA, RODEL SANTOS
CANO, CHARLIE RONDINA
CANOY, CRESCENCIANO JR BACOR
CANSANAY, OSCAR JR DE GUZMAN
CAPARAS, BARRY ANTHONY JURADO
CAPARAS, MARK NICHOLAS CALIMBAS
CAPULE, BENNET FRANCIS FLORES
CAPUNO, ROGER NIEVERAS
CAPUYAN, DANILO VALDEZ
CARAG, DANN EDWIN MARAYAG
CARILLO, KAREN APURA
CARIM, GERARD RAZUL ADRIAS
CARISMA, ROMMEL BUGNOT
CASALLA, MERWIN LUCIDO
CASANE, RODOLFO JR ANDRADE
CASTELO, PETER JAMES BAUTISTA
CASTILLO, JEPTHIE ESTEBAN
CASTRO, BENEDICT VILLALUZ
CASTROVERDE, DON SANDRINO
CASUYON, ERVIN FAILAGO
CATACUTAN, REMER PELARE
CATACUTAN, RJAYSON ATON
CATALAN, ROLYN LEGASPI
CATANGHAL, WILLIAM ERNEST JABERINA
CATULONG, REEDLLEMER VIA
CAÑETE, EGBERT ADLAWAN
CELO, MARK RISSEL RAMOS
CELOSO, MARVIN OLIVEROS
CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY CUARE
CEPEDA, JOGIE CODOY
CERA, OLIVER CABULA
CETOY, JOPHET ATENTA
CEÑIR, BERNARDO BANIQUED
CHAN, CEZAR II PE
CHAVEZ, ROBERTO JR MAGPANTAY
CHING, LAWRENCE KAPALUNGAN
CHUA, CATHY MERCADO
CHUA, LOURDES MARIE AQUINO
CLARIN, EMIL RYANN YANDAN
CLEMENTE, EMERSON PERNIA
CLEMENTE, NESTOR RINGOR
CLIMACO, EDWIN ALANO
COBARRUBIAS, GIAN CARLO DE LEON
CODERA, ERROL ARRANGUEZ
COLLADO, MARVIN PAUL SABANAL
COLONIA, REIL PALENTINOS
COMANDA, LEO COMERCIASE
COMIA, JHAY CEE ILAO
COPIA, MARS ABABAO
CORDERO, CLYDE VENTOLINA
CORDERO, MELVIN ERALDO
CORNEL, JOSE ALDIE MENDOZA
CORONEL, FERDINAND RIVERA
CORPUS, DON MIRANDA
CORPUZ, EDWIN ORDOÑO
CORPUZ, FARES GONZALES
CORPUZ, GERRY ROSS TAGUDING
CORPUZ, NEIL WAYNE TAGARO
CORREA, ADRIAN CRUZ
CORTES, JAY ALLAN DENSING
CRUZ, CROM OLIVER AMIL
CRUZ, ELISEO JR LAURENTE
CRUZ, RAY ANN QUIJADO
CRUZ, TRISTAN JAY FRANCO
CRUZ, WALFREY FELICIANO
CUAL, WEDDIE CAINGCOY
CUBACUB, ALBERTO JR PAULE
CUETO, EFREN MENDOZA
CUETO, JESSIE CASTILLO
CUETO, RODEL DALANGIN
CUEVAS, DOUGLAS BACOLOD
CUEVAS, GERARD JOHN CHUA
DAAN, RUSSEL CISNEROS
DACON, LEO CARLO DEL ROSARIO
DAGANG, JUNARD VALERIANO
DAGOY, AQUELIO JR CANIZARES
DAJAY, ALLAN SHANE GALLARDO
DALIDA, JOEL ABUGADO
DALINGAY, MICHAEL ASION
DALUMPINES, AL PARRILLA
DAR, LAMBERT FRANCIS ALIAGA
DARIO, ISMAEL MANDAFE
DAVID, DON RODRIGUEZ
DAVID, JOEL BULAON
DAYA, JEFFERSON URQUIOLA
DE CASTRO, DINDO SARMIENTO
DE CASTRO, JOHN PAUL AYA
DE CASTRO, MEDEL CAY
DE CASTRO, RICO REYES
DE DIOS, JOB CAESAR TAMAYO
DE GUZMAN, CHESTER CALLANO
DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SARMIENTO
DE GUZMAN, JOMAR SEBASTIAN
DE GUZMAN, MARLON MATA
DE JESUS, ANNE LIZ CRUZ
DE JESUS, JOSEPH ESTRELLER
DE JESUS, RAFAEL GABRIEL
DE LA TORRE, JOHNLIE VILLAVER
DE LARA, JOEL ANTHONY SANTOS
DE LEMOS, JEFFREY FERNANDEZ
DE LEON, AUGUSTO PINEDA
DE LEON, BENJAMIN JR REYNON
DE LEON, MARK HENRY PEREZ
DE LIMA, MICHAEL DELLORO
DE OCAMPO, MICHAEL LLEANITA
DE SELLO, LESTER OCAMPO
DE TORRES, LINO DELEN
DEDICATORIA, MARLON JAMES ACADEMIA
DEGUILMO, AGUSTIN JR BRETAÑA
DEL BANDO, GORDON MICHAEL CAINA
DEL CAMPO, BAILEY JAY PEPITO
DEL ROSARIO, ROMMEL GACAYAN
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MAPOY
DELA CRUZ, MAYDEL REYES
DELA CRUZ, SYRUS VILDOSOLA
DELA FUENTE, JORDAN MAGHINANG
DELA RAMA, RAYMOND RAMOS
DELA TORRE, EMMANUEL LAVIAGA
DELA TORRE, MANUEL DUALLO
DELA VIÑA, DIEGO ERNESTO ENCAJA
DELEN, CEFERI ABANTE
DELOS ANGELES, JANDRE CODOY
DELOS REYES, ALMA GALLARDO
DEMETILLO, NIÑO MICHAEL NESTOR LOPEZ
DEPOSOY, VIC LORENZ BARREDO
DERIS, LORENZO BIGUEJA
DESACULA, ROLANDO III CRUZ
DESALES, JONATHAN YBAÑEZ
DESAMPARO, CHARLIE BELISTA
DEVERA, ARNOLD NOVELAS
DIAL, RUSSEL RAMOS
DIAZ, EMERSON LAPLANA
DIEZ, AUGUST FRANDY REPOSILO
DIMACULANGAN, RENIE BOY RAMOS
DIMALANTA, ALBERT GENE CANO
DIMATULAC, ALVIN BRIAN GARCIA
DIMAUNAHAN, JOEY GONDRANEOS
DIMAYACYAC, ERICK APAJAR
DIMAYUGA, EDWIN MATIBAG
DIPASUPIL, SHERWIN DE GUZMAN
DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPH RYAN PENAR
DIZON, GENIE HERSAN
DIZON, MIGUELITO TACLE
DOLLENTE, ROZANO SANTOS
DOMINGO, CHARLES SIMON DE LEON
DOMINGO, FERDINAND CAIRLAN
DOMINGO, FREDERICK PAGARIGAN
DOMINGO, MICHAEL ALIM
DOMINGO, RAYMON DE CASTRO
DONADO, ALVIN SOBREMISANA
DONGLA, JEAN SALI
DOROON, LEVI MERVIN UGHOC
DRIS, ARNEL CUPO
DUANA, ARNEL REYES
DUBLADO, RAFAEL YAP
DULAY, CERIDAN BACAL
DUMALAON, CLARK ANTHONY MANUEL
DUQUE, ARTURO ABUDA
DUQUE, JEFFRY RETARDO
DURAC, VON STEPHEN GONIO
ECAL, CYR ARCE
EDOLMO, ADAMS CORUM
EJE, NERY GUALTER
ELIPANE, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
EMPLEO, ZANDRA ENDRANO
ENARIO, DARWIN RANILE
ENCINA, JEFFREY CORREGIDOR
ENOPIA, GIN BERT ESPAÑOLA
ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER DAN CRUZ
EPONG, EDMER TEREZ
ESBER, ERDDIE JR NICANDRO
ESCANER, ERYL GARRIDO
ESPANTO, DON BENOSA
ESPARTINAS, ALEX LOUIE ORAÑA
ESPAÑOLA, JOSE MARIO JR MAGALLANO
ESPINA, NOEL LUCKY MALALUAN
ESPINO, CHRISTIAN VENEDICT PADUA
ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN VILLA
ESTABILLO, MARIA BELEN PUNZALAN
ESTACIO, REINER FITZGERALD DIZON
ESTALILLA, DOUGLAS SORIANO
ESTAÑO, RITCHE PENALES
ESTEBAN, BOMBER VALLARTA
ESTOBAÑEZ, EDRINALD NIÑO
ESTOESTA, NELSON GUNDRAN
ESTRELLA, JHUN FABRE
EVANGELISTA, CARLO PERFECTO GOYAGOY
EVANGELISTA, MARIA LUISA SORIANO
EVANGELISTA, MARVIN SAPIT
FABRA, JIM DUPLON
FABRICANTE, RINO REMOQUILLO
FABROS, ISMAEL HILARIO
FACUNDO, CARLO JR RODRIGO
FAJARDO, FRANCIS DE ASIS
FAJARDO, LANDO CABRERA
FAJARILLO, FRED JR FEJER
FAJARILLO, JOHN HAROLD SAULONG
FALTADO, DONDIE BOY ANTING
FAMADICO, REYNETTE ANDREW FEDERICO
FELICIANO, JAHMIL VILLALON
FELICIANO, RAYMUNDO ELLESO
FELIPE, FLORANTE CHUA
FELIX, DONNABELLE FLORES
FERIA, ARCHIMEDES ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ, ANDREW CARLOS CRUZ
FERNANDEZ, DENNIS FERRER
FERNANDEZ, JOHN ROVIR ROLDAN
FERNANDEZ, JUDELITO SANCHEZ
FERNANDEZ, RONALD ANSELL VILLAPAZ
FERNANDO, CARLO LEONARDO
FERRAN, RONELSON ROTO
FERRER, MARK ANTHONY ABELLERA
FETIZA, WILFREDO III SUMBILLA
FLORDELIZ, PATRICK ROMARAOG
FLORES, AVEL JOEY DE GUZMAN
FLORES, FELICIANO JR CAJES
FLORES, FROILAN JUNIO
FLORES, GIL VINCENT SALVATERA
FLORES, KENNEDY DADIZ
FLORES, KETH YNION
FLORES, SULAMITA GARCIA
FRANCISCO, MICHAEL MAGUAD
FRANIAL, RYAN JOHN MORANTE
FUENTES, ERNESTO JR BODIAO
FUENTES, RENATO SARDIDO
GA, ALEJANDRO CABALES
GAA, JETHRO DONNE BALASBAS
GABAD, JOSE JR ZAMORA
GABALES, JAY MOGUAD
GABAS, LORIE TEMPLANZA
GALAC, REYANN MAGADIA
GALANG, DANIEL ALEXIS UY
GALANG, RONEN CABATBAT
GALLARDO, MARISOL BUCCAT
GALLAZA, DARYLL TONOY
GALUT, MANUEL JR PARANGAN
GAMARCHA, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
GAMBOA, ANTHONY CONCHA
GAON, JOSEPH LAQUI
GARCIA, ANGELO SALAS
GARCIA, GARRY AQUINO
GARCIA, JEFFREY GOZO
GARCIA, REMIGIO JR ARCEO
GARCIA, REYLINA PRADES
GARDOSE, RYAN PREGIL
GAREZA, MORRIS CAGO
GARING, MARC LESTER BALIWAG
GASTARDO, RANDIL MARATAS
GAURANO, GLEN "JIL" SIMAN
GAZA, ALDRIAN ROMERO
GAZO, IAN REY LAGUNA
GAZO, OLIVER ESTEBAN
GEANGA, PAPET DINGCONG
GELI, KRISHNER BUENAFE
GEMPESAW, ALFIE JAVIER
GENEBRALDO, CHRISTIAN TATOY
GERUNDA, RONALD PARCON
GESULGON, ALBERT VILLEGAS
GIGANTE, ESAURO JR LALLAB
GIMENEZ, RONALDO DALENA
GOMASO, JOAN MAMON
GONGORA, MARIA KATHLEEN ESTOCADA
GONZALES, JAMES ABERIN
GONZALES, JASON LAYOSA
GONZALES, MAC NELSON SANTOS
GORERO, FERNANDO GERONA
GOTOMANGA, DANTE FERRER
GRACIA, JEFFREY ANANIAS DANTING
GUALBERTO, ERICSON FESTEJO
GUALDALAJARA, MAMERTO JR PINGOS
GUARIN, FERDINAND GONZALES
GUIANG, JEFFRY AYROSO
HABON, FRANCISCO JR DOMASING
HAYA, MARIBETH SAPANTA
HERNANDEZ, ANGEL INDECIO
HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL ILAO
HERNANDEZ, OLIVER MENDIOLA
HIDALGO, RONALD TABAY
HILADO, DANIL RISHI JAYME
HITGANO, FELIPE CABAHUG
HONGAYO, ROGACIANO JR ALMANZA
HORNILLA, HERNIÑO ILAGAN
HUBAHIB, ROBERT HENRY NICOR
HUFANA, LA ESPIE DACUMOS
HUGO, EARL ROYCE BALADJAY
IGAYA, ARCHIE CELSO
IGLESIA, WALTER BATHAN
IGNACIO, JOSE LUIS CRUZ
IGNACIO, MARWIN-RYAN MESIA
ILAGA, JONATHAN RIAN CABILDO
ILAGAN, OLLIE BAUTISTA
IMAMURA, ANWAR SCHLOBOHM
IMPROSO, GIDEON JULAO
INES, MADISON IGARTA
INFANTE, MARITA LYN PAMINTUAN
INFIESTO, ANACLETO JR TORREJANO
INFORNON, JOEL MECATE
INGCO, ALDWIN MAÑEBO
IRANGAN, SAMUEL JR MAMARIL
ISAGON, RODERICK JAMES BORJAL
ISRAEL, LONDON-PHILIP LIQUIGAN
ITURRALDE, JOHN CONSTANTINE CONSEMINO
JABAY, MARVIN REYES
JABOL, MEL FRANCIS BARBA
JAEN, MICHAEL CASANOVA
JAMET, JON-ERIK RODRIGUEZ
JAMON, FRANCISCA GALIMBA
JAMORA, ALLAN SANTONIA
JARQUIO, MARIA FLOR DE LIZA FAELDIN
JAVATE, JAY-AR STA ANA
JAVIER, FRANCISCO JR GARIN
JAVIER, MICHAEL ZARASPE
JERUTA, JUNRY VINSON
JIMENEZ, ALMER SAYON
JIMENEZ, ESPIRIDION III ALIVIADO
JISON, RYAN NEIL DELIGERO
JORDAN, COLLEN MONTERO
JOSON, MARY ANTONETTE CASAS
JUAN, JOEY REYES
JUAN, VENER RAYMUNDO
JUMILLA, RYAN RAFFY AMODIA
JUNIO, LYNUS CAMIL CAYABYAB
JUNIOSA, MARK CARMELO TORRES
JURADO, CLIMACO JR AVILA
KATIPUNAN, PEARL NALDO
KEE, ARIEL SATUR
LABAYEN, TYRUS GEROLA
LABIOSO, JANEWIL SANDIGAN
LACASTESANTOS, CESAR FELIPE
LACSAMANA, ANALYN LAZARO
LACSINA, RICHARD SIRON
LACTUAN, HENRY JR TIMOSA
LAGRANA, JENNY MAE MONCADA
LALOMA, CARLO PADURA
LALONGISIP, ALVIN ADAME
LAMENTO, MARY GRACE BASALAN
LANDICHO, MARIA THESSA LOGDAT
LANIBA, ALAN ESCODERO
LAPIÑA, ERRYL JOHN BAGOLCOL
LARANANG, DONN ALDRIN GUERRA
LARIOSA, LOUIE ALQUEZA
LARIOSA, VICTOR PANGCOG
LAROCO, ABRAHAM CABAG
LASCOÑA, REJIE PEREZ
LATAQUIN, EDILBERTO JR GALLEGO
LAURITO, MICHAEL GASTARDO
LAUZON, JIM SABUSAP
LAYNO, CHRIST EVERT VENEZUELA
LAZADO, EDMUNDO JR BARCELLANO
LAZARO, ADRIAN IVAN LLONA
LAZARO, EDMON VILLAFLORES
LEAL, DENNIS CANIZARES
LEPON, RODEL CLEMENTE
LIBAO, RONDELL OLIGAN
LIBAY, ALVIN MAGAT
LIGLIGEN, BARRY LLOYD AKILIT
LIM, JOEL ALIBARBAR
LIMON, LUIS II SAPOCADO
LIMON, ROY JR CORPUZ
LINAZA, JHON RIZCAN AGUILAR
LINGAMEN, GAUDENCIO III GUILLANO
LIPARDO, CARLO JANDAYAN
LIQUIGAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH GUILLEN
LLANERA, EDWIN LLEGUE
LLANO, JOEY ALO
LOBA, GERALD JAY LLABORE
LONGNO, RENO JR NOCQUIAO
LOPEZ, JAENA TORRES
LOPEZ, KRISTOFFER RIVARD SORIANO
LOPEZ, MARIA CHERUBIN MARQUEZ
LOPEZ, PAUL ERWIN GUEVARRA
LORICA, ROMMEL BAOY
LOSALA, ALVIN RUTO
LOTUACO, PAUL MICHAEL CENTENO
LOYOLA, MARK BATINO
LOZANO, MELSON CES
LUBIS, KERUBIN BAYANI
LUCE, WILLY CAÑOBAS
LUCHAVEZ, CALIXTO JR MELENDRES
LUMANGLAS, NEAL BARTE
LUNGAY, JUNMAR APEGO
MABINI, JOVY BREGALA
MABUTOL, RONNEL CABUDSAN
MACARAIG, BUTCH DALISAY
MADARANG, GABRIEL REGINALD BASILIO
MADLA, JEFREY HERRERA
MAGBALOT, JERWIN RIVERA
MAGBANUA, JOEY CUEVAS
MAGBANUA, JOHN FRANCIS ESCALONA
MAGBITANG, ERALD JON IGNACIO
MAGHANOY, NEIL ABALES
MAGLENTE, JOHN PAUL BANIEL
MAGNO, GERRY ANDREW ORTIZ LUIS
MAGPANTAY, CARLO ANGELO GUCE
MAGSINO, RALPH RJ MARANAN
MALABANAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY BALANI
MALATAG, ISAGANI LAMBERTE
MALAYO, MICHAEL FEDERIS
MALIBIRAN, NICK JAYME
MALICDIM, DANDREB PEEWEE ORTEGA
MALIMA, HERBERT BOISER
MALLARI, DIEGO CRISTEO VISMONTE
MALUNES, JOFIL ARDIENTE
MAMARIL, CHRISTIAN FILI KAYAN
MANALANSANG, CHARLES RETOTAL
MANALILI, ALFRED DIZOR
MANALO, MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
MANALO, RYAN ALCANTARA
MANANGAN, ROBERT MACAROY
MANCERA, MARK ANTHONY VALMONTE
MANDAFE, JAY GEM COLETA
MANGONA, JO-ANN SIA
MANGUBAT, LESTER CRISOSTOMO
MANGUERA, MICHAEL JENN CANLAS
MANIMTIM, DENNIS CASTILLO
MANLUSOC, RICARDO JR PINEDA
MARASIGAN, ERWIN PANGANIBAN
MARASIGAN, KRISTINE JABON
MARASIGAN, RYAN JOSEPH CLEOFE
MARBAS, ELEAZAR DAGUPLO
MARCOS, FERDINAND JR SISON
MARCOS, VANRED LEAL
MARIANO, DANIEL JOSEPH POTIAN
MARIANO, RAYMOND MACABANGON
MARQUEZ, RICHMOND SAM CHUA
MARQUEZ, ROLLY LONTOC
MARQUINA, JAMES BAYLA
MARTINEZ, WINSTLY DAVE LAVAREZ
MASNAYON, JONATHAN DIONGCO
MASUBA, JEANELYN GUTIERREZ
MAUNTE, JUNAID ADA
MAURILLO, DANNY CUÑA
MAÑGALINO, JUAN PAOLO EUGENIO
MEDALLA, RUEL SILAWAN
MEDRANO, CHESTER IAN VISAYA
MENDEZ, DEMAR JARALBE
MENDIGORIN, CARLITO PAOLO BALOY
MENDIOLA, RAYMOND GUEVARRA
MENDOZA, ANGELITO VERAIN
MENDOZA, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD DE GUIA
MENDOZA, MERRYGANE MARANAN
MENDOZA, ROYLAN BICO
MENDOZA, SHERYL VILLANUEVA
MERANDILLA, EDWARD RYAN MARQUEZ
MERCADO, EARL STANLEY SOLOMON
MIBULOS, LIEBOY YASIS
MIDER, ETHEL CANDACE SIQUIOCO
MILLO, PABLO MELEGRITO
MIRAL, RANEL BUSCATO
MIRANDA, MICHAEL DIMANARIG
MOISES, MICHAEL LISACA
MOLIN, RAMEL TARALA
MOLINYAWE, MARY ANN VELASCO
MONTELLANA, JAMEL ROLDAN
MONTEMAYOR, JEREMY GUZMAN
MONTENEGRO, CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
MONTES, AL CATAYAS
MONTON, RONNIE CALBONESA
MONZOLIN, NATHANIEL DANI-OT
MORALES, ARVIN MANANQUIL
MORALES, DERRICK JOHN DELA TORRE
MORALETA, JAYREX QUINTO
MORALETA, JONATHAN AMEMITA
MORALLOS, ROY BALENA
MORE, JACKY PATAL
MORILLO, ANTHONY JUMAT
MORONIA, CHRISTOPHER ZAFRA
MOSQUEDA, KARL IVAN BOLIGAO
MOSQUITO, GLENN BUTAWAN
MULINGTAPANG, KENT ANG
MURILLO, VICTOR AMOR MAGO
MUTA, VINCENT CAHONG
NABUA, MILAGROS MANGKIKIS
NADELA, LENNON DECALAY
NAMOC, MELVIN DURANTE
NANGAN, MARLON CAMPOSAGRADO
NARANJO, GILBERT RUZGAL
NARCA, ANORLY RACUYAL
NATIVIDAD, ZALDNOR BARLAS
NAVIDAD, JON ANDRE DEVELOS
NESPEROS, CARLOS ROMULO NARCEDA
NEW, JOHN PETER TUBO
NEYNEY, ERICSON SALDAEN
NG, RICHMOND LIU
NICOLAS, CHERRYLYN PEREZ
NICOLAS, EUGENE LACHICA
NICOLAS, RICHARD JOHN ABELLA
NIEVES, MARIO REQUIO
NOCHE, ALBERTO BRUSAS
NOYNAY, IVAN HOE BENLOT
OBIASCA, ARTHUR JR RAQUIÑO
OCADO, REDENTOR FARAO
OCAMPO, CRISTOPHER MANABAT
OCAMPO, JEFFREY MALLARI
OCAMPO, REY ROBERT ABRIGO
OCCIANO, LIEZL BERMAL
OCHOA, ARCHIE VELASCO
OCONER, FELICIANO JR SUMAGANG
OEBANDA, JULLIE ANN NORBE
OLIVAR, ADONIS MAGLASANG
OLIVEROS, MARK ANTHONY SOTTO
OMANGAY, RAYMOND BILL SENADOR
OMNES, LOUIE REY PENILLA
ONG, RANDY WILLIAM JR BAUNO
ONTAL, RYAN RHYS TUAZON
ORBITA, MEDARDO FERNANDEZ
ORCULLO, ARNEL MONDIGO
ORCULLO, RAYMON SANGALLA
ORE, JOSE PAULO II GADDI
ORIÑA, DAN ISRAEL DAIZ
ORNIDO, JOHNWIN DAGON
OROPEL, RANDY TOME
ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
OSTRAS, ANECITO JR LUIS
PAALA, SHERWIN MAMON
PABELONIO, CHARLIE RAE MORE
PABLICO, MICHAEL JOHN HUELAR
PACURIBOT, ADONIS JULIUS VICENTE
PADERNAL, GIL JR SALACSACAN
PADIN, OLIVER LAGMAY
PADUA, GENEROSS DELOS REYES
PAGASPAS, IVAN SALVEDIA
PAHEL, JOBERT NANIT
PALAD, ERICK BRAGA
PALISOC, JEFFREY FRILLES
PALOMARES, CLIFFORD CARTAGENA
PAMINTER, ANGEL JR SORIANO
PANCHO, MARK PHILIP VALDEZ
PANDES, EMMANUEL ALBIA
PANELO, MARIO PAGADUAN
PANGAN, KHRISTIAN PAUL DE LEON
PANGANDOYON, LEY MODINA
PANGANIBAN, IMELDA BOOL
PANGILINAN, ARISTOTLE MORALES
PANLILIO, RAMON JR GALANG
PANSER, DENEY TERIO BUHAYO
PANTILGAN, KURT MENCHAVEZ
PARACAD, JAY-JAY SIMANGAN
PARAS, OLIVER JOHN BASCOMPTE
PARAYO, FLORANTE DUMENDEN
PARROCHA, LOUIE GAPUSAN
PASCUAL, JON ARIES BEREDO
PAUCO, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
PAULAR, JUNE NOLASCO
PAYE, JONATHAN DUMAGAN
PAZ, JULIUS EARL GARCIA
PENACHOS, PHILIPPE IGNACIO
PENAFLOR, ROWELL NICDAO
PENAFLORIDA, RONNIE ROMO
PENETRANTE, EARL RALPH REYES
PEREA, ZANDER ACORDA
PEREZ, EL RULA
PEREZ, JOEMARIE CABATU-AN
PEREZ, OLIVER GARCIA
PERIN, MHAR LEE MELECIA
PERSIGAS, CLIFF BULILAN
PEÑAFLOR, MOHAMAD GISRI AQUINO
PEÑALBA, JEFFREY TAMAYO
PIACA, JERWEL LUMPERO
PIDUHAN, IVAN VIDAL
PINAT, RAFAEL II PONCE
PINEDA, AL SALCEDO
PINEDA, ARJAY MIRANDA
PINEDA, MARIANNE LEGASPI
PINGCAS, MARK LOBATON
PINLAC, ARVIN DACASIN
PONO, EMMANUEL JR LABASTIDA
PORCADILLA, JONNEL MONTEJO
PORTUGAL, RONALD MIRANDA
PORTUGUEZ, LEE-ANN BALADJAY
PREZA, DAN FIDEL VIRTUCIO
PROVIDO, DENNIS GANAVA
PUNO, MARIA PATRICIA QUILANG
PUNONGBAYAN, ROWELL BAUTISTA
PUNZALAN, ROMEL ABRUGENA
QUEDA, ROMMEL TINGUHA
QUESTIN, JOHN RAY EDURIA
QUIAÑO, JEFFREY ILAGAN
QUIMO, LEANDRO NAVA
QUINES, ERWIN CORTADO
QUINES, ZER DANIEL PINEDA
QUINKITO, RICHARD OMOSO
QUINTO, ADONIS FERNANDEZ
RAGASA, RODNIE RIVERA
RAGAY, JOLAN NOORA
RAGMAC, JERRY BILONO-AC
RAMIREZ, ERNI KING LOPEZ
RAMIREZ, LINDSEY CHRISTIAN ALVARINA
RAMOS, ANGELITO CARINGAL
RAMOS, ANGELO RAMOS
RAMOS, BERNARD TORREJAS
RAMOS, CRIS ALBERT BARNACHEA
RAMOS, DHONNEL CASTRO
RAMOS, MARLON SILVA
RAMOS, RICARDO CARDINOZA
RAYO, REYNALDO JR DELINO
REALUBIT, PERRY SAN JUAN
RECACHO, BILLY JOEL LADERAS
RECEDE, RODRIGO JR UMALI
RECELLA, TEODY VERGEL PALOMENO
RECTO, EDGAR GUYALA
REGACHUELO, NOLI LOMPERO
REGONDOLA, RAMON JR RECTO
RELOJ, IVAN RHYS PLACIDO
RENTILLO, ROGIN JR ESCAÑO
REROMA, JOEL CALDERON
RESELOSA, RONCHI NOEL LOPEZ
REY, CHRISTOPHER ONG
REYES, ANTHONY GONZALES
REYES, KEITH VILLAFRANCA
REYES, MYLYNNE PEREZ
RICABORDA, SILMAN RE SAING
RICAFORT, ROHEL BIGAS
RIMBAWA, GAY LORD SEGURITAN
RIVERA, BHERNIE SALVAN
RIVERA, FERDINAND LOUISE MADAYAG
RIVERA, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
RIVERA, ROWENA TABUENA
RIVERAL, CHARLITO SURIAGA
ROBLEDO, ROBERTO JR LONZAGA
RODRIGUEZ, ERIC AYUYAO
ROMAS, ODETTE VILLAREAL
ROMERO, EDWIN DAVID
RONQUILLO, REYNANTE ROJAS
RONQUILLO, ROWELL PALANG
ROQUE, CONRAD GHERSON VILLANUEVA
ROQUE, EDWIN CANOZA
ROS, JONELLE SUAREZ
ROSALES, GENNER HATOL
ROSARITO, JEFFREY SAJETARIOS
ROSIT, KATRINA APOLENTISIMA
ROSITA, JEROME VERGARA
ROXAS, JEROME ACTUB
ROXAS, JOSEPH ARATEA
RUFINO, JERICK CARINO
SAAVEDRA, DANILO JR COLLANO
SABLAY, JOHNNY CRISTOBAL
SABOLBORA, PHIL PAMPLONA
SACDALAN, JOSE MARI PALELEO
SAEP, MARK ANTHONY CALZADA
SAGUN, MILLER BANGLOY
SAJILI, AL-CAEZAR SALI
SALAC, ROBART EGE
SALANGUIT, ANN CHRISTINE ALVIZ
SALARDE, ROLAND OLIVAR
SALAZAR, JOHN RUPERTSON RAMOS
SALAZAR, JOSEPH GABON
SALDOM, VIRGILIO BASLOT
SALIRE, NAPOLEON JR RESURECCION
SALVADOR, JEFFERSON GONZALES
SAMACO, PAUL ANTHONY SUPAN
SAMSON, EARL JOHN TARRE
SAN DIEGO, JOHN NORLAN SAN DIEGO
SAN DIEGO, MARK ADRIAN HILARIO
SAN PEDRO, OLIVER AMBAT
SANCHEZ, ERNESTO GAYUNAN
SANCHEZ, GLADWYN PADRILAN
SANCHEZ, JOSE CARLO ESPARAS
SANGALANG, DENNIS PIONELO
SANTIAGO, GLENN MACASAET
SANTILLAN, ARSENIO JR PILAR
SANTILLAN, NOLI JIMENEZ
SANTOS, BERNARDITA DELA CRUZ
SANTOS, JOVITO SANTOS
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY CORTEZ
SANTOS, VINCENT PAUL VICENTE
SARANILLO, GIOVANI GAKO
SARMIENTO, CYRUS SANVICTORES
SARNO, MAXIMO JR SABA
SARTIN, ALVIN SHAGOL
SAS, VIRGILIO JR SALAZAR
SAYAS, MA BERNADETTE GABRIEL
SAYNO, MICHAEL VINCENT DE LEON
SAZON, ALAIN RAMOS
SECUYA, ROGELIO JR IPIL
SEDIGO, JOSE ANTONIO JR LUAGUE
SELIM, AHMED LACNO
SEMAÑA, MANUEL AUGUSTU GAMBOA
SENDIONG, RODIN SAFORAS
SESALIM, LIEZEL BUENO
SIAROT, ROGELIO ALFORNON
SIAT, VINCENT RAYMOND CENETA
SILVA, CARLO SERRANO
SILVESTRE, RAMON AVENTINO
SINDA, RON DAVID JOCO
SIOCHI, ALBERT PAULE
SLOVAK, GEORGE TERRAZOLA
SOBERANO, ROEL SETIAR
SOBREMONTE, REYGIE ALVARADE
SOBRINO, JOHN ALLEN PIDO
SOLACITO, IAN JUALAYBA
SOLINAP, FRANCIS GERARD ROBLES
SOREL, JEFFREY DOLOJAN
SORIANO, WYLENE NABLE
SOTELO, REYNALDO RINGOR
STA ANA, BEJAY BALTAZAR
STA ANA, CHRIS HANSEL DIAZ
STO DOMINGO, FLORITO JR GUZMAN
SUAREZ, GLEN HERRERA
SUBA, HAROLD GATDULA
SUGUITAN, EMMANUEL TINIO
SUMAGANG, RONALDO INOC
SUN, JAMES GERALD HEDRIANA
SUPERAL, ERLITO CUBANGBANG
SUÑGA, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
SY, KRAMER ONG
SYIACO, BON DENVER TEE
TABARRA, ALVIN PADUGA
TABOR, CHRISTIAN MERCED
TADAO, MAXSON PULPOG
TADLIP, DINDO BARO
TAGABAN, FEDERICO MIRASOL
TAGLE, GILBERT DEL MONTE
TAGULINAO, RYAN BUENVIAJE
TALA, ROXANNE LOU MAUN
TALATTAD, DARWIN RAGASA
TAMPIS, MARK DONALD BINANITAN
TAN, JAMES VINCENT SAYO
TAN, JIMROD TUGONON
TAN, JOSEPH HADRAQUE
TANTAMCO, JOEL PATRICIO
TANTEO, LAURO TAPEL
TARIAO, ALEXIS BRYANN INFANTADO
TEJADA, MARINO CASER
TENG, SONNY DE VEYRA
TIANGCO, TROVEN LOPEZ
TIBAY, RHOWELLE MONTERDE
TIBAYAN, CALVIN FERRER
TIGLAO, EPHRAIM PADUA
TIGLAO, RONNEL LILOAN
TIOPES, ARIEL VINCENT BRIGOLI
TIRA, DIANA BOCETA
TIU SERRA, AL BENDERO
TOBONGBANUA, NOEL MONTES
TOLENTINO, ERIC TAYAG
TOLENTINO, JOSE MARIA ELEAZAR MENDOZA
TOLENTINO, LYRAE BAUTISTA
TOLENTINO, SHERWIN RAMIREZ
TOLETE, ROD ACABAL
TOLOSA, MARK LESTER CUNANAN
TOMENES, CRISTIAN MERENCILLO
TOON, JOEL CAMPANA
TOQUERO, DENNIS GALANG
TORRES, ALDEN JOSEPH CATANGHAL
TORRES, REYNALDO SABUSAP
TRIBIANA, JIMMY BOY REFUGIO
TRIBUGENIA, RINO MIRANDA
TRINIDAD, ALGENE ROXAS
TRINIDAD, JEZZ CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
TRINIDAD, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
TUAZON, ALIVER MALINAO
TUAZON, ROBERT OBIAL
TUBALLA, JACINTO PAJARON
TUGBONG, JOVIC PUGOY
TUNDAG, DENNIS KIRIT
TURA, MARICEL MACANTAN
TURIRIT, BRYAN JOSEPH CHEOC
UBANDO, ERISH ESCAL
UGPO, CRESPIN SIMBAJON
ULAR, ALEXIS QUIJANO
UMALI, WILLJOHN OREDINA
UNO, PIERRE GIOVANNI GUMAPON
UNTALAN, ARJAY ZAPATA
USMAN, ABDULGAFUR ABDULJALIL
USUNA, PEDRITO JR PASOPIL
UY, MARTIN ROLAND REYES
UY, THEODORE JR LUSTRE
VALDEHUEZA, HALLEY BRYAN PARREÑO
VALE, MARIA VANESA PODELINO
VALENCIA, NICK ILAGAN
VALENZUELA, MORCEL BULLAG
VARGAS, GABRIEL HUGO
VARQUEZ, ZOSIMO BOISER
VELASCO, IBHAR CALPO
VERANO, JONNAS CUEVAS
VERGARA, ARIES PERALTA
VIDAL, MELDIO LOZANO
VILLA, AFORTUNADO BAWAS
VILLAFUERTE, PETER SIEGE SEPTIMO
VILLAMIL, ROLDAN NERA
VILLANUEVA, JOEDELLE COMAWAS
VILLANUEVA, MC GREGORE CRUZ
VILLAPANDO, HECTOR MARTEJA
VILLAR, PAUL JOHN GABO
VILLAREAL, ORLIE RAMOS
VILLEGAS, RAYMOND GARCIA
VILLENA, JEROME ARENAS
VISMANOS, BRANDO BUCOG
VIÑA, MARK LOUIE PHILIP ACOBA
WALLES, LIONEL GARCIA
WATIN, RAMILITO OAMIDA
YACAT, KRISTOFFER SARMIENTO
YAP, KRIS PIGAR
YATAR, JONATHAN DALISAY
YBANEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSE ARRIESGADO
YEBES, BENIGNO PACLIBARE
YROGIROG, BRYAN DELIMA
YU, JOEMARIE MAÑALE
YURONG, CHERRY MAE HIDLAO
YUSE, FREDERICK CAPILLAN
ZABALA, CESAR AGRES
ZAFICO, CHARMAINE ROSE ALLOSO
ZAMORA, DOMHER CALIMPONG
ZETA, GAY VILLAMIEL
ZUÑIGA, EUGENE CERILLANO

Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Results
ANDRIN, ROBERTO CASTILLO
ARCE, EDWARD GARCIA
BANDO, LUVIMIN BENDOL
BAS, EDGAR NAYRE
CANTOS, LEONILO MARANAN
CORDOVA, SALVADOR LUMANAG
ENGUERO, ALVIN MABEZA
LAHOYLAHOY, ROY JOEVANN BUNAO
MARALAG, ROSALIO ANTE
MIRO, CRESENCIANO REFE
MOAÑA, EDUARDO SAMANTE
ROSALES, RANDY MACANAS
SANCHEZ, ELVIN ADANZA
TIANGSON, JEROME GALLARDO
VILLANUEVA, ROBERT MANUEL

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

2 Responses to “Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination”  

  1. 1 alexander pedrigal

    good day, how do i get in touch with mr. peter keith pedrigal cabio? i just want to confirm if he is my distant relative here in manila. thank you.

  2. 2 john

    IMENEZ, ESPIRIDION III ALIVIADO

Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.