| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

2,065 out of 4,654 pass civil engineer licensure examination
 
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced yesterday that 2,065 out of 4,654 passed the Civil Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Civil Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, and Legazpi this November 2006.

The successful examinees who garnered the five highest places are the following:

Hazel Roda Lopez Apilado, Ateneo de Davao University, 98.95; Ramil Rosulo Encomienda Asis, University of the East-Caloocan, 98.95; Den Mark Alleda Iligan, University of the Philippines-Los Baños, 98.95; Bernard Anthony Palanca Marcial, University of Santo Tomas, 98.95; Benedict Te Yee, Ateneo de Davao University, 98.95;

Sheila Abigail Marzan Laconsay, Saint Louis University, 98.05; Lawrence Yu Wong, University of Santo Tomas, 98.05; Ariel Gavino dela Paz, Bulacan State University (Bulacan Coll of Arts & Trade), 97.90; Rolando Jr Maximo Mendoza, University of the Philippines-Diliman, 97.90; Marvin George Seto Ting, Mapua Institute of Technology, 97.90; Kris Louie Laorden Tortal, University of Southeastern Philippines-Davao City, 97.90;

Esenn Djann Gajete Alonzo, Mariano Marcos State University-Batac, 97.55; Niño Jose Guzman Balagtas, Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila, 97.55; Erwin Banganan Bautista, Nueva Ecija University of Science & Technology-Cabanatuan, 97.55; Norbie Tanucan Deguma, Cebu Institute of Technology, 97.55; Rhoel Lupac Doping, University of the Philippines-Los Baños, 97.55; Jerome Muaña Fetalver, Technological Institute of the PhilippinesQuezon City, 97.55; Renan Pabico Flores, Camarines Norte State College-Daet, 97.55; Gecille Robles Mallillin, Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila, 97.55; Patrick Jay Liwayan Nangkil, Cebu Institute of Technology, 97.55; Jordan Costales Ragsac, University of the East-Caloocan, 97.55; Jayson Ybarola Salamero, University of the Philippines-Los Baños, 97.55; Christopher Gabon Surigao, Samar State University (Samar S.P.C.), 97.55; Emerson Llacuna Villanueva, Palawan State University-Puerto Princesa, 97.55; Stalin Paguray Ybiernas, University of San Carlos, 97.55.

On the Board of Civil Engineering which gave the exam are Dr. Angel L. Lazaro III, chairman; Engr. Apollo S. Enriquez and Engr. Robert P. Bernardo, members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, Dec. 4, 2006 but not later than Dec. 12, 2006. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1" x 1" picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of R600 and Annual Registration Fee of R450 for 20062009. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Saturday, Dec. 16, 2006 at 1 p.m. at the Philippine International Convention Center (PICC), Roxas Boulevard, Manila.

Registration for membership with the Philippine Institute of Civil Engineers, Inc. will start on Monday, Dec. 4, 2006.

The top performing schools (with 10 or more examinees) in the November 2006 Civil Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:

University of the Philippines-Diliman, 25 of 25 examinees passed, 100 percent; University of the Philippines-Los Baños, 35 of 35, 100 percent; University of Santo Tomas, 87 of 93, 94 percent; Central Visayas State C.A.F.T.Tagbilaran, 23 of 26, 88 percent; and De La Salle University-Manila, 14 of 16, 88 percent.
 

List of new civil engineers
Thursday, November 23, 2006


spacer


ABACAN, CARLO ENRICO FLORO

ABAD, NESTOR NICDAO

ABAD, REYMOND YAP

ABADIANO, WILBERT BIASA

ABALOS, LORIBEL ORTAL

ABANG, LA RHENA RIOS

ABAO, MOHAMMAD NUL ALIH

ABAYAN, DENNIS MOJICA

ABAÑA, JEFFREY LACUARIN

ABDUL, IBRAHIM SARAIL

ABECILLA, GERARD PERRY VILLAVIRAY

ABEJURO, MAICO ANTIADO

ABELLA, JEROME ORJALESA

ABELLA, ROXANNE BALANAY

ABESAMES, LEONARD GONZALES

ABIA, RICHARD SULLANO

ABIAN, PEARLY JOYCE PANAGUITON

ABIERA, ALEXANDER BRYAN ILAGAN

ABLAO, REAGAN MONFORTE

ABLAZA, PAUL HAROLD TENORIO

ABLUYON, ORLANDO NAHOYAMAN

ABO, MA IVY GENTUGAO

ABONG, PEDRO JR RANAS

ABOSLOG, ARIEL TABLAN

ABRERA, JOSEPH DEQUILLA

ABROGENA, ROWEL LOPEZ

ABSIN, BRYAN GUADALQUIVER

ABUDA, FRANCISCO JR TINGZON

ABUG, MONIELITH TOBIO

ABUTAZIL, IDIAMIN SAMAMA

ACADEMIA, EDWIN HUPANDA

ACADEMIA, RICHARD MADAMBA

ACEBEDO, JAIME LACHICA

ACOBA, AARON AL SIENES

ACOBA, JUSTINE PERONA

ACUPAN, ALWIN GAMIAO

ADAP, JOE GIL CABALAR

ADARLO, ILDE BRANDO LEONCITO

ADARLO, ROMEL SURILLA

ADILAN, DONALD SASUMAN

ADOC, JOMAR TAMAYO

ADONIS, RAY CAGARA

ADOVE, JERWIN VEDONIA

ADRAN, IRISH JOY PULIDO

ADRIANO, LEONARD JIMENEZ

ADVINCULA, GLENDA CURBI

AFABLE, BEVERLY GUIMBA

AFUNDAR, ROGER NOYNAY

AGAD, ELVIE MORALA

AGANAN, MATHEW FROILAN PABELONIA

AGATEP, JAYSON AGAMATA

AGBUNAG, JEFFRY DE LA CRUZ

AGGABAO, CRISANDRA BACCAY

AGGUEBAN, DOMINGO JR TENAY

AGLIAM, MARK JOSE

AGMALIW, LITO PAAY

AGOBA, MARVIN MENDOZA

AGOSTO, JACINTO OCOY

AGPAD, LEO GAMSAWEN

AGRAAM, BENJAMIN JR CONDE

AGTANG, CLEFFORD CARBONEL

AGUDA, CHARLIE ANTEZA

AGUILA, ARIEL MAGUDDAYAO

AGUINALDO, JONEIL MANAYAN

AGUINALDO, LYNEL CASIANO

AGUSTIN, EUGINE PADAONG

AGUSTIN, JEFF DANIELES

ALA, STEPHANIE MATA

ALABA, LUTHER GATILLO

ALABA, ROMEO REX PORALAN

ALAGAHIT, PHILIP SUSON

ALAGENIO, CLARK MAGSAYO

ALAMA, ALEJANDRO LACEDA

ALAN, FERDINAND TABLAC

ALAN, GLENN TIMOTHY LANNAO

ALAUYA, ISNAIRAH MACATUMAN

ALBA, MA FE GAQUIT

ALBA, RAMEL RAMOS

ALBANO, JOHN KEESLER VALENZUELA

ALBAÑO, CHARLEMAGNE CALOPE

ALBERTO, JOEL BRENN LAYUG

ALBESA, ALBERT ALAPOOP

ALBOS, JULIAN III PAGTABUNAN

ALBURAN, JAY PAULINE DE ASIS

ALCAIN, ARVEL CAMPOS

ALCANTARA, BERNADETTE ALCANTARA

ALCARAZ, ABETNIEGO DAYAN

ALDEA, MARVEN HENRICK SOMIGAO

ALDOVINO, MERWIN CARINGAL

ALEJO, AMOR JUDITH CORPUZ

ALER, REMIGIO JR BALZA

ALFONSO, JOHN PAUL REYES

ALGALLAR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SOLIZA

ALIBA, RENE BACONA

ALIDON, ALDWIN APAWAN

ALIGADO, JERRY ALBUTRA

ALINGAS, WILIAM ORION

ALINGASA, GLYNIS MONDARTE

ALINSUNURIN, JESSICA ALCANTARA

ALIS, ALMEN MARTIN MENDOZA

ALISON, ROLLY TAÑO

ALMEDA, MARIVIC GUNNAWA

ALONSAGAY, LIEZL MARCELLA

ALONZO, AIZZA JOHANNA ABUBO

ALONZO, ESENN DJANN GAJETE

ALPUERTO, ALVIN JOHN BORNEA

ALTICHE, ALDIN MANACHO

ALUBATON, ROSSINNI LLEDO

ALUNDAY, JAYSON AWINGAN

ALVAREZ, AMELIA KELLY SABAL

ALVAREZ, EDUARD DACANAY

ALVAREZ, FRANKLIN RAHF DELOS SANTOS

ALVAREZ, HANSEL BRIAN LEE

ALVARO, HENRY AMIGABLE

ALVIOLA, LE SAMUEL VIVARES

ALZATE, DENIS BICCAY

AMADO, JOHN BRYAN ORCEMEÑA

AMAGA, PAULO KIAMCO

AMARILLO, KARL SAMUEL MEDULA

AMBANTA, JON VINCENT CRUZ

AMINTAO, ALIBSAR MACABANTOG

AMOGUIS, ANTONIO JR GABOR

AMOGUIS, ROMEO SILFAVAN

AMORA, BENJOHN BABIA

AMOT, STEPHEN MAGBANUA

AMPARO, CYRUS PASAMBA

AMPONG, ANDRE-PAUL CABALOG

AMPONIN, ALVIN NAVARRO

AMURAO, LIEZL IZON

ANAJAO, ERWIN RANDELL JAMAGO

ANCAO, RHODERICK CALVA

ANCHETA, DANNISON MONGAYA

ANCHETA, RICO BUGARIN

ANDA, FREDIERICK ARTEM ARCOS

ANDALIS, ARVIN PEÑONES

ANDAYA, JAYSON SIERRA

ANDAYA, MARY ANN CABALLERO

ANDOY, ZOILA VALE APAYOR

ANDRADA, ALBERT GAGO

ANDRADA, JULIE ANN BAYDAL

ANDRES, FELICIANO III TOLENTINO

ANDRES, JENNIFER MICHELLE HACIÑAS

ANG, JAN NELLA BAYUBAY

ANG, SYDNEY JAN SO

ANGDAGCO, ANTHONY HAO

ANGILAN, JUN MAR PALMA

ANSALE, JESSICA MAE BERNALES

ANTALAN, LIZETTE BOTE

ANTOLIN, FLOYD CABALUNA

ANTOLIN, MARLOUIE TUBEJE

ANTONIO, ERIC MARAYAG

ANTONIO, KRISTINE QUEÑANO

ANTONIO, LAILANE CASINO

APARECIO, MARC ANTHONY PETILLA

APAS, JED JAN PAQUIT

APDIAN, ANN CLYDE PAGUIA

APELO, MARK ANTHONY VARGAS

APILADO, HAZEL RODA LOPEZ

APILADO, MARLOU JAKE SERRANO

APOLINARIO, JENNIFER BAPTISTA

APOLINARIO, PERCIVAL FRANCISCO

APOSTOL, ARNULFO JR ROMERO

APOSTOL, RANDY ALONZO

APRUEBO, ARCHIE GERODIAS

AQUE, RENITO JR BANAS

AQUINO, DENNIS JD ICO

AQUINO, JERALD LACONSAY

AQUINO, LEODERICK ALVAREZ

AQUINO, PAUL JUSTINE ROVIEJ MEJIA

AQUINO, VIDALYN CORIANO

ARAGON, NONELL ANDADOR

ARAPOC, MARK FULLIDO

ARAPOC, RYAN REMOLANA

ARAZAS, ARNEL MANCITA

ARBOLEDA, RENATO IAN DACANAY

ARBON, KHYRYLL MAE SEVILLA

ARCE, NORIEL OSEÑA

ARCE, OMAR KAYAM GUZMAN

ARCELON, JANICE TOGONON

ARCENA, CHITO ASOMBRADO

ARCILLA, SETH ROJANO

ARDOSA, LUCILLE BENSON

ARELLANO, RICHARD CASUMPANG

ARELLANO, RONALD HERNANDEZ

ARENDAIN, FRITZ ISAAC KINTANAR

ARES, JEALAN SEMAÑA

AREVALO, WILFREDO JR REVALE

ARGANDA, NORIE FRANK PASIA

ARGONILLO, ANALOU SUERTE

ARGUELLES, ANSELCHRISTIAN ABRUGENA

ARICHETA, FLORIANNE LEIGH SAPINOSO

ARIETA, JAMES LEE TONGCAYADAN

ARIOLA, JOBERT PAUL VILLA

ARMENTA, ZYRA BARTOLATA

ARQUITA, MALVIN PAYAD

ARREZA, PAUL CHARLEY ESPINOLA

ARRUIZA, GILMOURE EDUARTE

ARTAZO, ROMEO DOMINIC QUIAL

ARTIL, VROMEL DOCDOCIL

ARUJ, JOSEPH IEYA TAN

ARUMPAC, ABDULAZIS CALI

ASADA, JONA LEE RALUTIN

ASGAR, ABDULLAH TOMARA

ASIS, RAMIL ROSULO ENCOMIENDA

ASIS, ROY MELCHOR BORITA

ASPERA, ROMEO JOSHUA MEÑEZ

ASPIRAS, CHRISTIAN NANAY

ASUAR, BRYAN JERICK LAVILLA

ASUNCION, MANILYN MANALO

ASUNCION, SAMMY PASCUA

ATENCIO, ARGEL JOSEPH MABUTIN

ATIENZA, TEMOTEO JR ARIZALA

ATIS, SERVANDO JR BRAGAS

AUDIENCIA, MICHAEL KENNETH HAMBIOL

AUGUSTO, BRYAN NEIL GUERRERO

AUREADA, LIONEL HURRY LIMPOK

AUSTRIA, ABRAHAM JR LACAMBRA

AUSTRIA, ADOLFO JR PABLO

AUTENCIO, ROSE GAY TOLENTINO

AVANZADO, TOMAS II BUNDALIAN

AVERILLA, ALBERTO JR DELA CRUZ

AVILA, BRYAN CHICO

AVILES, EDISON DELA CRUZ

AYSON, RVINCENT MICUA

AZURA, JEREME BOCO

BABIERA, DEXTER LABAY

BACADON, RHUBY KENNETH SUBANG

BACHOCO, MICHAEL PALOMO

BACLIG, DANTE WASIN

BACONGUIS, DAN RUIZ

BACULIO, MARIA CECILIA GATARIN

BADILLA, JULIUS CAESAR MATADLING

BAGALACSA, KIM VALENCIA

BAGASIN, DAN LESTER CASTEN

BAGHARI, JEFFRY NOJO

BAGUINON, BENJIE PACRIS

BAGUNU, JOSELITO MALLANAO

BAHATAN, RAYMUNDO JR DOMIN-ONG

BAHILLO, RICHE ROBERT RODRIGUEZA

BAJARIAS, JESON SAHILAN

BALA, JAYMALIN CALPITO

BALACDAO, MELCHORA GRACE CHANGILAN

BALACUIT, JERSON RAZE

BALAG, NAPOLEON CASIPE

BALAGON, ROLANDO JR UNTAL

BALAGTAS, NIÑO JOSE GUZMAN

BALALIO, RICARTE JR RAMOS

BALAMBAN, EMMANUEL BUÑING

BALANAY, RIO ARAPOC

BALANGCASI, ABDURAHSI KADIL

BALANGTO, JOEL ANDALLO

BALANLAYOS, LIECA MAE ESPERAS

BALAOING, WILLIAM JR BRIGOLA

BALBUENA, PETER JORDAN FERNANDEZ

BALCARCEL, RYAN JAY VILLANUEVA

BALDO, CESAR TEMARIO

BALDOMERO, ROLLY DURAN

BALDON, JOMAR CASTILLO

BALDONA, EMMANUEL BAÑEZ

BALDONADO, DERWIN SALUNGA

BALIAT, RYAN VALENZUELA

BALINGIT, CHERRY BANZON

BALINGIT, PHILIP MARAYAG

BALINTONG, AMER BOBARES

BALISACAN, NEIL PABY RASOS

BALISNOMO, RAMIL ANDRADA

BALLAD, JEORGE JR PALAMING

BALLESTEROS, DARYLLE FAITH BANASAN

BALMEDIANO, WINCHEL PRESTO

BALMORES, FREVYNIÑO FERMILL

BALOMA, JINO BADILLA

BALON, NASRUDIN MOHAMAD

BALTAZAR, JOHN REY PADUGANAN

BALUCIO, GIRLIE BALINO

BALUDOYA, BERNARD ANCHETA

BALULOAN, BENJIE BANGLOY

BALUYUT, PETER GOPEZ

BAMBILLA, SHIELYN CANCERAN

BANATAO, KRISTIANE MALLO

BANCIFRA, DONNI RAY CASTILLO

BANDA, SHERWIN AROMIN

BANDINGAN, ABDULAZIS MANRIQUE

BANDONG, MICHAEL RAMIREZ

BANGA, RAY LEOSALA

BANGAHON, ALDIN AYOP

BANGUERIGAN, JOVEN SAPUIZ

BANIQUED, ELISON SANCHEZ

BANZIL, CARLO REI UGMA

BAPTISTA, ERICK ANCHETA

BAQUIRAN, RESTY OBENZA

BARAOIDAN, RACHELLE ALMAZAR

BARBACION, LEO DALINO

BARCELON, CHRISTOPHER SACIL

BARCELON, ERWIN LEUTERIO

BARCELONA, RONNIE ALMARIO

BARCELONA, WILLIAM JR CASTAÑEDA

BARDAJE, JOJO MACALALAG

BARNUEVO, MARK ANTHONY SORNET

BARORO, FERNANDO JR GONZALES

BARRAL, RYAN ROY GAYAPA

BARREDO, JIMMY PARALE

BARROGA, RYAN MEDRIANO

BARTOLOME, EILEEN REDOBLADO

BARTOLOME, JOANNE DEXIMO

BASA, JEFF ANTHONY VERON

BASA, NOR OMAR

BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN

BASCO, RYAN JOY LABACO

BASILIO, CHRISTOPHER AL MIGUEL

BASTASA, CLOBERT GERVASIO

BASUEL, EUNICE AÑONUEVO

BATACAN, MARK DOUGLAS AGUILA

BATINGAL, JESTER IHALAS

BATUGAL, ISIDRO OLORAZA

BAUTISTA, CARLO BATAC

BAUTISTA, ERWIN BANGANAN

BAUTISTA, JOANNE BAUTISTA

BAUTISTA, LILIBETH SAN JOSE

BAUTISTA, MARK BRIAN CARAGAY

BAUTISTA, NELSON CAOILE

BAUTISTA, ROLANDO SAPON

BAUTISTA, SOPHIA NOREEN CEÑALADA

BAYANI, KRISTINE ANGELA PALMA

BAYON, NARWIN SARMIENTO

BAYOS, MALYN MALAPO

BAYOTAS, BRANDON JUNE LAGUDA

BEBILLO, BUTCH CIFRA

BELARMA, MA VICTORIA GALVAN

BELLOSILLO, RODEL ANDAL

BELONIO, EDUARDO DE LUGAR

BELVIS, GELEEN LOSA

BENAVIDEZ, LEO ALVAREZ

BENDO, JAMES NORIEL MARQUEZ

BENEBILE, BELA MARIE BACORO

BENEDITO, DIANE ESPIRITU

BENITEZ, DOMINIC DOMINGO

BERANGO, GLAYNES TUGANO

BERIOSO, ALBERT NONATO

BERMIDO, VERNA LIZA MANINANG

BERMUDO, CHERYL VERGARA

BERNAL, JONATHAN PORTADES

BERNALES, MELVIN CUTANDA

BERNARDINO, VIC III BRAVO

BERNIL, REMUS ESTOQUE

BERTILLO, LEVY JR BALANE

BEÑAS, DAVE CARLO ALCARAZ

BIANSON, ALFRED ALISTE

BIBON, JIELON REYNA

BICENIO, ANTHONY VINCENT MICHAEL SANTILLAN

BICO, RAQUEL ADAJAR

BILALAT, STEPHEN APACQUID

BILLONES, BILLONOR IDOLOG

BILLONES, JESSICA DASAS

BILLONES, MA REMAGILDA PAREDES

BILUGAN, APRIL ROSE VICEDO

BIO, JAN MARIE URDANETA

BITON, MADEL ASUNCION

BITONG, MARK ANGELO FRIGINAL

BITOON, LOREGIER BACALSO

BIWANG, JINKY BAANG

BLAH, ALIBAI ULAMA

BLAZO, JAYSON CHANG

BOBITA, MARJORIE BELLO

BODINO, CONNEILIGH BUENAFLOR

BOLADO, ANGELITO SALAZAR

BOLASA, HAZEL AMPOON

BOLAÑOS, JAN SANTI NICOLAS

BOLIVAR, JASON CONARCO

BOLLER, RIMEN HORCA

BOLO, NOREEN GAYL COLASITO

BOLOYOS, WALTER SARAMOSING

BONA, RYAN PAUL CATRIZ

BONAOS, RHEA BERTILLO

BONTOGON, JOHN REY VELASCO

BORCENA, JORDAN CABREDO

BORCES, PATRICK CODILLA

BORDAJE, HONEY GAY ANIÑON

BORJA, JEMIL CAMILLO

BORJE, WESLEE JOHN VENTURA

BORLAGDAN, LIZZ JESUS II MESA

BORNILLA, DONOVAN MICAH NONATO

BORROMEO, JOHN TROY SANTIAGO

BOTE, JAY-AR MANGULABNAN

BOTOY, SASON ALMAQUER

BRAGAT, INOCENCIO JR RAMA

BRIONES, RUBY ROSE CEZAR

BROAS, ASISTIEL MANALANG

BRUÑA, DANDELO TATOY

BUAC, RYAN VERGEL CANDIDO

BUAN, BRIANE JAY PINEDA

BUAN, RABBI ALEXANDER JR LISING

BUAYA, EMMYLOU LIM

BUENAVISTA, JEAN BESANA

BUENO, JEFFREY CEPILLO

BUENO, JOHN PAUL UGADDAN

BUENSUCESO, AARON CATIPAN

BUENSUCESO, IVY JILL PASTOLERO

BUG-OS, CHERRY NAOL

BUGAHOD, MARIO JR LOOD

BUGARIN, KAREN JOY BERALDE

BUGAYONG, DANILO MARTIN

BUGO, MICHAELLE SANTE

BUHALOG, KATRINA RULL

BUHONG, SHANE BINWAG

BUISAN, ALVIN BEDTIKAN

BUIZA, ALMA PLAZA

BULAC, MARIECOR CANDA

BULAKLAK, ERWIN MOLINO

BULAN, ARTEMIO JR BANGAYAN

BULANGUIT, ROMEO JR GUMPAD

BULAUITAN, CARLO MACAMUS

BULAYOG, MA REGGEI GABATAN

BULURAN, JENNILYN BERNABE

BUMAGAT, ROMEL MONREDONDO

BUMANLAG, RALPH LAUREN MANUNTAG

BUO, RONALD SATERA

BUSA, ARNOLD GULAYAN

BUSTAMANTE, JAMES OTARA

BUSTOS, EUGENE IAN MAGAT

BUTAWAN, ARCADIO JR AYUBAN

BUYAN, BEVERLYN NAZARRO

CABADUL, WENALYN AGUSTIN

CABAGNOT, VIRGEL CONDIMAN

CABALAGNAN, KENNETH VILLANUEVA

CABANESAS, ROMUALDO MACASPAC

CABANGCALA, MUKTAR SAILADJA

CABANTOG, ROMMEL MAGTALAS

CABAUATAN, HANS MORALIT

CABAYAO, MARIA FLERIDA ISABEL DIMZON

CABAÑAS, CHRISTOPHER CASPE

CABEL, CHRISTIAN ISAAC LIM

CABICO, AUDIE NARR ADAZA

CABILADAS, KENNETH GABAIG

CABLAO, SHERWIN SAUL CABACABA

CABONCE, HERBEL RAY RAPANOT

CABREIRA, FRANCIS JINA MANIEGO

CABRERA, AL CHARLES CAPACIO

CABRIGAS, MARICEL FELICIANO

CACAY, SHERWYN NUSA

CACCACAN, ALBERT YAGYAGEN

CACHUELA, ALEXANDER PAUL ABAD

CADACIO, SHIRYL GAMBA

CADAMPOG, MENCHIE CALVO

CADER, MOHAMMAD YASSER GANDAMRA

CADWAGAN, ASTER PERIDO

CAGANTAS, ROSA ALICIA CASTAÑARES

CAGATA, KIM HASKELL FLORES

CAGAYAN, KATHLEEN LIWAGON

CAGUIAT, LORENA RIVERA

CAGUITLA, MELVIN VILLANUEVA

CAGULADA, MARS DIONNE FAJARDO

CAHILIG, REY LOUIE RENTINO

CAIMOL, JULIE ANNE BANGUIS

CAISIP, JOANNE CECILLE GAL

CAJIPO, KIM MAGNO PALENCIA

CALAGO, RHONEL MALVAS

CALARA, JOSEPH NICO PULUMBARIT

CALDERON, ROBERT CAPUNO

CALERA, ADONIS VIDUYA

CALIBUGAN, IVY MAY ALO

CALICA, LEO SANTIAGO

CALIMPUSAN, EZER JR CHAN

CALUBAYAN, JULIUS ZEUS VILORIA

CALUBIRAN, RANDY MORFE

CALUMA, CHERYL SEGOENZA

CALUMA, JOSELITO DIÑOZO

CALVA, KRISTINE ANN ORDIZ

CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN SADIWA

CAMACHO, MARVIN VILLAMOR

CAMACHO, WILSON JR CHAVEZ

CAMILLA, LIZA HERLANDEZ

CAMINERO, VOLTAIRE JEAN CASIL

CAMIRING, THEA VALDEPEÑA

CAMPAÑANO, MARLON FLORES

CAMPOS, FROILAN JING MANGAOIL

CANABE, ARDIE ALMELOR

CANALES, CARLO JR NARBONITA

CANALES, JOEMAR BATALLONES

CANAMAN, CHARMAINE MARIE GADIA

CANDA, VAN JASON CRISTI

CANDIA, GEOVANNIE MONTENEGRO

CANGAO, ANGELICA MONEDA

CANICO, EMMANUEL GARA

CANILANG, DENNIS ABRENICA

CANLAS, JAYSON BINUYA

CANLAS, RYAN ALLEN QUIJANO

CANO, RODALYN BASILAN

CANO, ROLANDO JR HERMOSO

CANOY, MICHAEL CHIN

CANUEL, FRANCE YVONNE LAYOSA

CANUSA, MENDRADO JUNIOR SEDORIOSA

CAOILE, CEASAR TAMBALO

CAPACITE, JAY VINCENT LEGION

CAPAO, JENNEFER SERNA

CAPE, RYAN SOMOLLO

CAPILAR, JUMAR FLORIG

CAPILI, JOY MARIE SOMERA

CAPOR, RUDOLF RYAN BASCO

CAPORAL, ANGELO ABOBO

CAPOY, RONIE JOY GRAZA

CAPSULA, CARINE DINTAN

CAPUNO, APRIL JOY BACULO

CAPUTOLAN, LEAH CAPUTOL

CAPUYAN, LLOYD CACAFRANCA

CARAG, PAUL CARANGUIAN

CARAS, RAYMOND ARGANDA

CARBONERA, JOSEPH OCAMPO

CARBONILLA, DEC ANTONY EMMANUEL ISIP

CARGANILLA, ANNA-LYN AURELIO

CARGOLLO, RHYAN GONZALES

CARIAGA, GERALD GLENN AQUINO

CARIAN, BEVERLY GARRIDO

CARINGAL, RUSSELL YADAO

CARIÑO, CATHERINE ISAAC

CARIÑO, JAY DACQUEL

CARLOM, MARK HENRY MACABABBAD

CARLOS, NIÑA SANDY SUSI

CARO, GABRIEL BUNO

CAROLA, ROY ALCONABA

CARPIO, ANAZLE VIDAL

CARREON, JIMMY TAGAMA

CARREON, RODINA AGUSTIN

CARRERA, ELEAZAR QUITLONG

CARRIDO, EMMANUEL MACADANGDANG

CARTAGENA, ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ

CARVAJAL, JED RODENSON TIU

CASCANTE, EMELYN BAUTISTA

CASILLA, DELFIN JR ESTRADA

CASINTAHAN, ALEXANDER II ALESNA

CASIO, ARTEMIO JR LADAGA

CASQUIJO, AIMIE CONSINA

CASTALONE, CHRISTOPHER JAY CRUZ

CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN ARAGON

CASTILLO, ANGELITO LAGARTEJA

CASTILLO, FE VICENTINO

CASTILLO, KRISTINE ANDRES

CASTILLO, PAULO BREN MADRID

CASTOR, JASMIN MARTINEZ

CASTOR, ROLLY CEPRA

CASTRO, ANWAR ESTACIO

CASTRO, EDMON KABIGTING

CASTRO, MARK LESTER SANTOS

CASTRO, RYAN ULIBAS

CATACUTAN, EMMANUEL JR LAXAMANA

CATALUÑA, FRENNA MAY EDRALIN

CATINDIG, RODEL CARPENA

CATOLOS, FERNANDO JR APELLIDO

CAVALIDA, MARJELOU FONTEJON

CAYABYAB, INLA DIANA ZABALA

CAÑETE, CHRISTOPHER PACADA

CEBIDO, FRANCIS GEORGE DE LA ROSA

CELINDRO, NORMAN REYES

CERVATOS, LORELEI JOY INAC

CEÑIDO, JONER ONG

CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL MONTERO

CHEN, FREDERICK SALAWAD

CHENG, DIANA SUPERA

CHUA, GERRY LAO

CHUA, JIMMY JR SY

CHUA, LALLANNE ROXAS

CHUA, RAFAEL DINO GILBANG

CHUA, ROSS BRIAN TRILLO

CHUDDARY, JOY ARLYN LAYCO

CLARIN, ROWELL UGOT

CLARINAN, PHILLINE EUGENIO

CLARITO, MARK GREGORIE NORCIO

CLARITO, MARLON VIDAL

CLAVERON, CELSO JR COBILLA

CO, FRANCIS ALVIN CHUA

COCJIN, ARIEL CALMORIN

CODERES, LUIS JACOBE

COLINA, RAYMOND MAGBAG

COLLADO, EMMANUEL TACULOG

COLLADO, JINKY SORIANO

COLOMA, EDDIE SANTIAGO

COLOMA, MAR JOSEPH OASAY

COMEDIA, NELSON BRANZUELA

COMIA, MARICEL FEDERIO

CONCEPCION, CARYL MAYCE ALONZO

CONCEPCION, OLIVER AÑONUEVO

CONCERMAN, ROWEL ESPENILLA

CONCHA, NOLAN CAMENTO

CONCORDIA, ROBERTO PAJARILLO

CONDE, JONATHAN CAPARIÑO

CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO

CONSOLACION, APPLE CUASAY

CONSTANTINO, JONATHAN ZAMORA

CONTEMPRATO, MA AIMEE ANGARA

CORAL, JULIUS RAMOS

CORBITO, JOEL PASACAY

CORCUERRA, GLORIO JR VALDEABELLA

CORDERO, EDGARDO JR SALAS

CORDEZ, LEO AGNA

CORNELL, LEMUEL GELICAME

CORONADO, MARK YVAN BAUTISTA

CORPUZ, JENNICA GAUANG

CORPUZ, MA ANGELICA DE POLONIA

CORPUZ, MARIES SAAVEDRA

CORPUZ, TEDDY JR TRINIDAD

CORTEZ, ABRAHAM PINUELA

CORTEZ, ARNOLD BALANAY

CORTEZ, CAROLYN DE GUIA

CORTEZ, DARWIN JAULA

CORTEZ, EFREN JR VILLAR

CORTEZ, JENNIE KAREN BUERANO

CORTEZ, RONALDO MORENO

CORTEZ, SHERLY LANUZA

COSARE, KIM DORIA

CREDO, CARLA ROXANNE GONZALVO

CRETA, PAUL JOSEPH MIRAFUENTES

CREUS, LITO NARCISO III LIM

CRIETA, CHRISTIAN FAITH LOZADA

CRISOSTOMO, ELVIN JEFFERSON PASCUA

CRUZ, ANGELINE CORONEL

CRUZ, JOEL ESTRELLA

CRUZ, MARC ERICK PALMERO

CRUZ, MERVIN NOCHE

CRUZGARCIA, RUSSELL NICOLAS

CU, JEFFERSON PUA

CUARTERO, PAUL BANTUGAN

CUBIO, LOISE JOANNE ACILO

CUEVAS, RONIDEL TUAZON

CULALLAD, JAKE CHARUYEN

CUNANAN, BABY HOPE ESTRELLA SAN JOSE

CUNDAÑGAN, MARK ANTHONY COSIO

CURAMENG, JANICE LEDESMA

CURAMENG, RALLE DAVE RIBLEZA

DABU, MELANIE PASCUA

DACATIMBANG, KEN FABI

DACUMOS, AGNES TINA DOMICILLO

DACUT, LLOYD CABORNAY

DADAY, LUCIAH BAHAWAG

DADULLA, BENJAMIN GABRIEL JR RANILLE

DAGAHOYA, ROGELMAR ESMA

DAGASDAS, SHEILA ANNE APARICIO

DAGUIO, LEONARDO SALINTO

DAGUIO, RAYMOND WAYAGWAG

DAGUIO, RICHARD WAYAGWAG

DAIMAN, JUL-IJIN MAJUD

DALABAJAN, GREG ELEAZAR

DALANDAS, SUHARTO MAMALANGKAS

DALANGIN, RUEL PEREZ

DALMASA, MOHAMMAD AMIR SAKILAN

DAMASCO, PHIL CARLO DUJALI

DAMOLE, JULIUS DOCEO

DANUCO, LOREMEL CORTEZ

DAOAL, EULER COMEYA

DAOAS, BAKER GARLEJO

DASIGAN, JOVEN SEMING

DATIG, SHENALYN ALIA

DATOY, HALDOR JAY ARES

DAVID, ENRIL CAINDEC

DAWANG, JOHN ROIE SANTIAGO

DAWAY, GIAN CARLO CORPUS

DE CADIZ, CHRISTOPHER CODILAN

DE CASTRO, OSCAR ERNI

DE CLARO, ERWIN CORALES

DE GUZMAN, ALFREDO JR LINSANGAN

DE GUZMAN, ANDRO ROBENTA

DE GUZMAN, ANTHONY ISIDORO

DE GUZMAN, JOEL ODTUJAN

DE GUZMAN, RICKY HAGARAP

DE JESUS, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ

DE JESUS, REGINA FABIAN

DE LA CRUZ, JOHN ANTHONY VELASCO

DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL RONDEZ

DE LA CRUZ, PATRICIO JR ALDEA

DE LA ROSA, EMMANUEL JR AQUINO

DE LA ROSA, KEBIN MAGARRO

DE LA ROSA, ROGEL FERNANDEZ

DE LEON, BROWENN NIEDO

DE LEON, MARIA ELZEN ARAPAN

DE LEON, REIMOND CASAYURAN

DE LIMA, JEFFREY ESOY

DE LOS SANTOS, ARNOLD PAR

DE LOS SANTOS, CONDESA VICTORIA DUMAGAT

DE MESA, EDMOND OSDAÑA

DE OCAMPO, JULIUS CUETO

DE VERA, RAISA JOYCE SARMIENTO

DEAN, GILBERT VENTEROSO

DECASA, MARLON DELA PEÑA

DECLASEN, ALELI ABAD

DEGAMO, GILBERT TIROL

DEGAMON, GERARDO JR TABACON

DEGUMA, NORBIE TANUCAN

DEL CORRO, MICHAEL TELEMPROS

DEL PARTO, SONNYGIE CARIÑO

DEL ROSARIO, DAVID NOVERO

DEL ROSARIO, HERSHEY ALCAIDE

DEL ROSARIO, RYAN JADE LIM

DEL VALLE, MARICRIS TRESVALLES

DELA CHICA, LEALUO ESCALONA

DELA CORTE, MELCHOR SUASBA

DELA CRUZ, ALBERT GALLETA

DELA CRUZ, BORIS ALLAM

DELA CRUZ, JOHNVER ALIPIO

DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ

DELA CRUZ, REAGAN MANALANG

DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE DIONISIO

DELA CRUZ, RYAN MARAVILLAS

DELA LUNA, RYGAN FERNANDEZ

DELA PAZ, ARIEL GAVINO

DELA PAZ, WILLIAM FRANCISCO

DELA ROSA, MER ANTHONY DAOG

DELA TORRE, MEYNARDO JR MEJARITO

DELA TORRE, VICTOR GONZALES

DELA VEGA, BENIGNO NINOY ROSARIO

DELGADO, JOHN PAUL HOFILEÑA

DELOS REYES, APPLE SAPORNA

DELOS REYES, GERLIE ROBLES

DELOS REYES, LOUIE DALOJO

DELOS REYES, RYAN HERNANDEZ

DELOS SANTOS, MELANIE DELOS REYES

DELOSO, SERGIO JR VISAYA

DEPALOG, MYRA TALLAYO

DERON, ALINAIR CALI

DESPI, CHRYSANTHUS SAMSON PONTEJOS

DESUYO, THADDAEUS JARINA

DETALO, FRANKLIN MONTES

DEUDA, ENRICO MASANGCAY

DEVELDOS, BENJIE ALCALA

DIANGSON, ARNOLD DIZON

DIAZ, ROXANNE SIQUIAN

DIBARATUN, ALI LIMGAS

DIMAILIG, OLIVER SERRANO

DIMARUCUT, JEFFREY MACASPAC

DIMASIMPUN, SOCRIE SAMPORNA

DIMAUNAHAN, GRACE ANNA PALOGAN

DIMLA, PAULO RAMOS

DINGSON, CHRISTIAN ART MANRIQUEZ

DIOLA, VANNESA CATLEYA BACALA

DIOLOSA, MERZON PANCUBILA

DIONES, HANNA ESTRADA

DIONISIO, RICHARD ROY TAN

DIWARA, REYNALDO JR PALEGUIN

DIZON, AL-YASSER INGKOH

DIZON, ALVIN DE GUZMAN

DIZON, DENNIS DE LA TORRE

DIZON, GERWIN PAUL CUNANAN

DIÑO, IRMA GAPAS

DOBLE, JEFFREY BAÑAS

DOCTOR, GERALDINE UMBA

DOCTOR, MICHELLE CASTILLO

DOJILLO, ANDREW DE LA CRUZ

DOMINGO, BENJAMIN VISITACION

DOMINGO, ERLIE DE LEON

DOMINGO, FERDINAND DANGLA

DONAIRE, LIZANIE CABANDAY

DONIDA, JONATO SUAN

DOPING, RHOEL LUPAC

DUA, PETER ARVARELLO

DUAT, MILLAN CIFRA

DUAY, ARLAN VILLEGAS

DUCUSIN, ROLAND PIMENTEL

DUHILAG, MICHAEL ARADO

DUKA, ALLAN BOGENGGENG

DUL-LOOG, JOSEMIL GAMAYON

DULAWAN, VICTOR JR NANGLEGAN

DULCE, RODRIGO JR CRUZ

DULDULAO, NEIL BRYAN AYUSO

DUMAGAN, RAPHAEL RELATADO

DUMARAOS, KRISTINE LIMBO

DUMDUM, GLENN MARK ABELADA

DUMLAO, JO EFRAIM ROILO QUILA

DUNGCA, LEANDRO JR MARIANO

DUNGO, RONALD CATUA

DUPAYA, ARISTOTLE PATUBO

DUQUE, ALMA QUIAMBAO

DURANA, FRANKIE DIZON

DURANO, MIRA GRACE CUMLA

DUTERTE, WELLA LABRAGUE

DYBONGCO, NILO JR NISNISAN

EBDANE, MARINA LIM

EBITE, MARY GENEVIEVE SULIT

EBUETADA, JABEZ CLEMEN

ECLARINO, JOMARI DAVID

EDEMNI, MARILES MANA-AY

EDMA, JUDITH ARISPE

EGUIA, DEXTER APARATO

ELIOT, VICENTE JR SIBAYAN

ELIZAN, MARY JOY DUETES

ELLAGA, ANNALYN CRUZ

ELNAS, KAREN CORTEZ

EMATA, WILLIAM CAISIP

EMATE, GEMYLENE GLACITA

EMPERIO, JURACE BOQUIA

EMPING, SHEBA VIOVICENTE

ENCENZO, RONILLO JR OMAY

ENDAYA, ZHAMMY ANDAL

ENGRACIA, REAN CHRESTAMAE HIPE

ENGUERRA, JEMIL SEBASTIAN

ENRIQUEZ, SONNY BOY GONZALES

ERA, JOHN MARK BUGLOSA

ESCALONA, DARWIN ADAME

ESCAMILLA, RICEL JOY DORONI

ESCAÑO, JYCEL MILANIO

ESCOLANO, JOAN RAÑESES

ESCONDE, DARWIN MANALOTO

ESGUERRA, ANGELO CARAAN

ESGUERRA, DAN JOEL ADOR DIONISIO

ESGUERRA, GIAN CARLO PAPA

ESPARES, VINCENT ESPARTERO

ESPAÑOL, MANUEL APORDO

ESPINOSA, MARIBEL SELVA

ESPLANA, JOY GALICIA

ESTAMPA, LOWELL AMOR BALOC

ESTOLANO, GUILLER TOPIA

ESTRELLA, ERWIN GAGANTE

ESTUR, BUEN MORAGA

EUGENIO, CARINA ABARCA

EUGENIO, JHOE BRYANT VERGARA

EUROLFAN, BRIAN GAYTA

EUSEBIO, DONEZA VILA

EVANGELISTA, MARVIN JAY FRANCISCO

FABILANE, DARREN CAMPOS

FABRO, LEO ROMMEL HALOS

FADERA, IRVIN FABREGAS

FAELNAR, KARISSE CORDERO

FAJARDO, JARDINE DAVE DIONISIO

FAJARDO, ROMMEL SARMIENTO

FALCUTILA, VARIAN MORENO

FALLARCUNA, JOREVIN FRUELDA

FALO, ELMER NOLASCO

FAMULAGAN, HAROLD OCON

FARNICAN, SHEILO VALENCIA

FARREL, BRIAN JUN SUMAYOD

FEGALAN, JOBELLE FEGAL

FELICIANO, JEFFREY MANGUAN

FERNANDEZ, JANICE AMBAS

FERNANDO, DINDO GANADEN

FERRANCULLO, JOHN GLENN FETALCORIN

FETALVER, JEROME MUAÑA

FETIZANAN, CATHERINE SALES

FIDEL, JESZA-LEE FELIX

FIECAS, JONATHAN

FLARIS, MARK ANTHONY TABISULA

FLORES, CESAR FRANCIS JR VIDAD

FLORES, EDGAR CABALES

FLORES, ERICSON JUNIO

FLORES, MANUEL ANCHO

FLORES, MARCELO JR PUNO

FLORES, MARK LLOYD ROSARIO

FLORES, MELISSA AMOR MONARCA

FLORES, NOREEN SOMIS

FLORES, RACHELLE COQUILLA

FLORES, RENAN PABICO

FLORES, RENATO BAUTISTA

FLORES, ROMEL GAMUEDA

FLORIA, RODERICK LABIDE

FLORIDA, ORLAND LAUDE

FODRA, FREDDIERICK FERRY

FONTANILLA, MARK JASON MADRONA

FONTANILLA, RONDY RAGUINDIN

FRANCISCO, ALBERT MAQUILING

FRANCO, ANNALYNE REYES

FRANGE, JORYLL CAMARIG

FUENTES, MARK GIL CONCEPCION

FUENTESPINA, FREDERICK ESCOSAR

FULGENTES, JORDAN PIERRE YUBOCO

GABAYA, JOSHUA DIEGO

GABEJAN, JOSELITO ABANIS

GABINETE, ROMEL SARMIENTO

GABRERA, PHILIP JOSEPH BAYRANTE

GABUYA, GENESIS BELTRAN

GACUTAN, PHILIP LADARAN

GAGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT BALLESTEROS

GAID, MA ROJARLYN UNGAB

GALAGAR, LUCILITO BAJAN

GALAN, JONATHAN HENRI PARIS

GALAN, RIO ALABA

GALANG, CARLO CACHOLA

GALANG, EMERSON REYES

GALANG, JULIUS RAPA

GALANIDA, LAWRENCE CABADING

GALEON, JULIE GALVE

GALEOS, BRIAN JAMES BLAQUERA

GALLARDO, EDGARDO JR ARELLANO

GALLARDO, LAMBERT LOUIE BERISO

GALLEGO, ALMA ABALORIO

GALLEGO, VANESSA PONGOS

GALLENA, JEFFREY JOSEPH AJON

GALLO, REYNANTE PUA

GALUTAN, RUEL MELEGRITO

GALVEZ, GARY RUELAN

GAMAO, NATHANIEL MUTIA

GAMBOA, JERLANDALE SIGUA

GAN, CARLE DU MAÑGANOP

GANADEN, IAN ORVEN YU

GANTES, HAZEL SOBERANO

GANTUANGKO, JUDE RYAN WASAWAS

GAOIRAN, JEFFERSON SAHAGUN

GAPUZ, THYME JOY NAPIZA

GARCES, JAY BELLO

GARCES, JUN CARLO HO

GARCIA, ALBERT CAGUIOA

GARCIA, GRACE FELIPE

GARCIA, JERIC MENDOZA

GARCIA, JOHN BENEDICT BORRES

GARCIA, MARC BONNIN TIMOG

GARCIA, MARCELINO III PAGUIA

GARCIA, MARK ALLYSON ESPAÑOLA

GARCIA, MICHAEL MANALO

GARCIA, MIGUEL JR GARCIA

GARCIA, PHILLIP PENECHE

GARCIA, RENE JAMES TAN

GARDOSE, LEO JADUMAS

GARRIDO, KRIZEL DELA PEÑA

GARSON, ARCHIE ABRASALDO

GARSUTA, GLAIZA MURIEL TRAZO

GARVIDA, EDISON JR CIMATU

GASAL, CRISTOPHER JUNE ESTIMADA

GASGONIA, RONEL ACOSTA

GASPAR, ISAIAS VALLESTERO

GATBONTON, CARLO MAGNO MARASIGAN

GAVILANO, CHLOE ORDANIEL

GAYOMA, JUNEL PAYAPAYA

GAZO, HAROLD FAITH MIRAS

GECOS, JHONNY GEONANGA

GELACIO, MARK JERBERT PERALTA

GELERA, KATHLEEN MAE MENDOZA

GEMENTIZA, JAYSON FORTUN

GENER, TEODORO JR BENEDICTO

GENILLA, DENIE GELERA

GENITO, BENJAMIN DENNIS TRILLANES

GENOBIA, GIOVANNI CAÑAS

GENOVE, FRANKLYN PIÑOL

GENTICA, LOUELA GARCIA

GERON, ROGELIO JR DAFUN

GERONILLA, EDGARDO JR ROCABERTE

GIL, JOAN BAEZ PEREZ

GIMARANGAN, MARK ANTHONY BANDO

GINER, KIM DELGADO

GO, ALBERIC GARCIA

GO, JEFFERSON DEMEGILLO

GOBOK, PETER JOHNSON CO CHUA

GODOY, MARICEL RITUALO

GOMEZ, JEFFREY VIDAIRA

GOMEZ, KEN FRANCIS RAMITAN

GOMEZ, RONNIE ABENES

GOMEZ, TITO CAPARAS

GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW DE LEON

GONZALES, JENNALYN NAVARRO

GONZALES, JOHN PAUL SABALVARO

GONZALES, MARY GRACE ROXAS

GONZALES, PAMELA FRIGILLANA

GONZALO, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLENTINO

GORGONIA, ZALDY DORATO

GRAFILO, IMELDA LOZANO

GRANDE, JAY TAGUPA

GRATE, JENILYN GARROTE

GREGORIO, LEONARD ESTANISLAO

GUBALLA, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO

GUDUYO, GEORGE RHODERICK PLAZA

GUECO, ROMEO JR DE GUZMAN

GUERRA, DELFIN JR MACALALAD

GUEVARRA, LADY MAY CEMITARA

GUEVARRA, REX BAUTISTA

GUILAMBO, MARLENE GALANGCO

GUILANG, OUEN PEREZ

GUINANAO, CHARMAINE SALVALLON

GUINGAB, MARVYNSON GERONIMO

GUITA, ARMEL SAR-ANG

GUMBAN, JOHANNA TAVERA

GURIMBAO, LEA GRUMEZ

GUTIERREZ, DINA BERNARDO

GUTIERREZ, JEFFREY AMAQUIN

GUZMAN, CARLO ANTONIO TORREJAS

GUZMAN, JASON PARAS

GUZMAN, QUINCYANN NAVA

H NAIF, FAIROUZ ALAWI

HADJIMONIB, MOHAIMAH TUCAL

HALLAZGO, JOANNE MYRR LAGUNAY

HAMIE, RIDZKAN AJIK

HANDIG, PRIAL BARNES

HANGAD, ELMER SAYON

HENRY, LIVY FRESCO

HERMILLA, ERLIE BALBUENA

HERMOSO, CHARLIE JR GARCIA

HERNANDEZ, BRIAN EMERSON DIAZ

HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY CORPUZ

HERNANDEZ, PHIL-FERDINAND AGCAOILI

HERRERA, LOUIE ARROZ

HERRERO, HAROLD ANDREW CARCUEVA

HICALE, MARY ROSE ELERIA

HIMMIWAT, CHARLES DON DON LA MADRID

HINAUT, RAYMUND SILORIO

HONTIVEROS, JOVAN DE VILLA

HORCA, RAMI BABIANO

HORLADOR, DANILO JR MIANA

HORTEL, JUNREL ARNADO

HUI, FELIX ALVIN NG

HULAR, JOHN RENZ EDIOS

HUSAIN, SAHABUDIN JR MAGTIBAY

IBABAO, MELVIN COLLANTES

IBARDALOZA, LOLITO RODRIGUEZ

IBARRA, CRISANTO SOLIVEN

IBARRA, GABBY JUSTINIANO III GUDAY

IBARRA, JONATHAN CABATO

IBARRA, MARC ANDREW DIOSO

IBAÑEZ, REX ANDREW CAMPOS

ICARANOM, JOEMAR DELA ROSA

ICASIANO, DANIEL ANGELO AGUILAR

IGLESIAS, ALDRIN AGBUYA

IGNACIO, JOERIZ MORALES

ILAGAN, LESTER HERNANDEZ

ILAGAN, MANDY COMIA

ILAGAN, MICHAEL FABIA

ILIGAN, DEN MARK ALLEDA

IMMACULATA, RONALD ZAPANTA

IMPERIAL, JANETTE CORDERO

IMPERIAL, RIZALINO JR CASTOR

INDAMMOG, FERDINAND AMANGAO

INDAYA, MARLON RAMOS

INODIO, RONALD BATOCTOY

INOPIA, MA LILIAN SANTIAGO

INOVAL, ALVIN LEOCIS

INTE, JENNIFER RICHA

INUTAN, JERREL WILSON OSMAN

INVENTOR, JUNAROINE CENA

IRORITA, RAFAEL GASMEN

ISIDRO, MARIA CARMELA CASIPIT

ISIP, DARWIN BANAL

ISLES, MAURICE JAMES ZUASOLA

ISMAEL, YASSER GANI

ISNAJI, KATRINA SOLAIMAN

IWAG, RONIE JR TALOLA

JACALAN, DANA DEE LUCRECIO

JACELA, KATRINA COCHICO

JAIME, MICHAEL DOLOR

JAMANDRON, ROVEL JR SASTRILLO

JAMERO, JACINTO JR ROMEA

JANDUSAY, MARIA LOURDES JAMILLA

JANEO, RENE VALENCIA

JANIOLA, NELSON DAG-OM

JAO, EPHRAIM CALEJESAN

JAO, JONATHAN INTAL

JARABE, LILIBETH SIALONGO

JARAVATA, RHONDELL VOLANTE

JARILLA, ADORA JOY MAQUITO

JARQUE, NHILA DE LIZO

JAVIER, MARLON JAY JULIAN

JAVIER, MARY CHRISTINE ANNE CUALA

JAVIER, MINETTE GONZALES

JAYME, KRISTIAN BOSITO

JAYME, VAN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ

JAZMIN, EMILY DOMALAON

JIMENEZ, CHRISTANN DIONISIO

JIMENEZ, JOHN ERIC FAJARITO

JINGCO, JESRA-EL GEVER

JONGCO, ORLANDO JR LERIOS

JOSE, CZARINA ALVAR

JOSE, JICILLE TAYAG

JOVER, JENALYN SOTOMIL

JUAN, RICO SANO

JUCAR, DICK DUCUSIN

JULATON, ANNE CAROLINE PETRASANTA

JULVE, KENT TULDANES

JUMAMIL, MARK ANTHONY SOGOC

JUMAMOY, REDMUND BATOY

JUNGCO, ROMEL PARDI

JUNTILLA, NOGEN GAMAO

JUSAYAN, ACEL GANNABAN

JUSAYAN, ADRIAN EVAN KHO

KALNGAN, MARVIN OPPIN

KAO, MARIVIC RUAM

KEPES, KERRY ALIPIT

KIBAD, GRENER TAMAMI

KIM, NORIE CALMA

KIMSUAN, BONADIN LAUHARE

KO, KENNETH LAU

LAAB, ARIES DACUAN

LABAGUIS, CRIS JONNETH MALACAS

LABASO, JESSIE YPARRAGUIRRE

LABASTIDA, MARY ANN FLORES

LABERINTO, AMY ROSE PERTIBLE

LABIAL, EDGARDO JR REAL

LABIAN, CARINA JOY JUSTINIANA

LABIOS, KAREN LOREÑA

LABONETE, HAN LIGUAN

LABRADOR, BRYAN BARCELA

LACABA, LUCIANO JR PLANOS

LACANARIA, ALMAR MORENO

LACASANDILE, JOSEPH FARIÑAS

LACAY, MARTHEN SABATE

LACISTE, MAXIMO JR BUDUAN

LACONSAY, SHEILA ABIGAIL MARZAN

LACUESTA, MABINI JR IBUS

LADJA, JOHNRAJA-ZAID MADRONES

LAFUENTE, JOVANNI BUHION

LAGANSI, JOHNNY JR MANA

LAGARTA, ALENBERT JUAN

LAGMAY, MARCELO BUNEW

LAGRANA, MICHAEL LACASANDILE

LAGTO, FRANCIS EREÑO

LAGUADOR, ANNALIZA BANAAG

LAI, JOANNE ANTIDO

LALIS, DENNIS MALABUNGA

LALISAN, CRISTINA LAGRIA

LALISAN, FREDERIC LAGRIA

LAMPA, JEFFREY RAZON

LAMPREA, HAROLD CONDINO

LANDICHO, JORIEL CATAQUIZ

LANGCAUON, SAMNER YNZON

LANGGA, JOVANNE YAUN

LANZA, RAFAEL SALAMIA

LAO, LOVELEANE MARIE DELA FUENTE

LAONG, ROSEMARIE GUSI

LAPIÑA, JOAN MARIE EMOL

LAPPAY, MARK ALVIN GOC

LAROGA, CECELLE MAINIT

LAROYA, CRESENCIO JR APALLA

LAROZA, ALBERT LUNA

LASACA, RAFAEL LACABA

LATOSA, EMMANUEL VUELBA

LATTAO, RYAN PAGULAYAN

LAU, BRYAN GIANAN

LAUREL, ROSENDA JUANICH

LAURENARIA, RICARDO BOFILL

LAURENTE, JUMAR ESTRERA

LAYASAN, ARNIEL PIMENTEL

LAYSON, JESSON JEFFREY MANUEL

LAZARO, FERDINAND MANUEL

LAZO, JEREZ RABENA

LEABRES, LORIZZA ORTEGA

LEAL, RONALD SINDAC

LEANO, JUWAYDAN DAROY

LEGASPI, JOSE PAOLO DE GUZMAN

LEGASPI, LENOR JOYCE SASOY

LEGASPI, PETER PAUL PASION

LEGASPI, TYRONE MENDOZA

LEGISLADOR, DIANE LESLIE MUYCO

LEONORA, JOSILITO BAJADA

LETABAN, ROLDAN TUMACA

LEUTERIO, CIARITA POLICARPIO

LIANSING, JENSEN GONZALES

LIBRADO, ARVIN GABALES

LIBRE, IRWIN CAMBARIJAN

LIBRERO, MARVIN BALETIN

LIBUNAO, GRACE DEL MUNDO

LICARDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN

LICUDINE, JAMES CARLO MESIAS

LIM, JOSE LAMBERT ABAD

LINDUGAN, MARK ANTHONY LIRAZAN

LINGAN, ROMELSON DARILAG

LIPARDO, MELCHI SOLIS

LIRA, CILIA ENCAJONADO

LIWANAG, CECILLE ARELLANO

LIZARDO, MAURENE BALDOMAR

LLANTADA, MARVIN DELA VEGA

LLARENA, CHRISTIAN LOBOS

LLERA, NERISSA VINCO

LLOPIS, REGGIE LATA

LOGARTA, EARL JAMES AGUILAR

LOLONG, SELVINO MAPACPAC

LOMANGCO, ASH-AD MACUMBAL

LOMANTAS, FRANCISCO JR LARGO

LONTOC, MA TERESA RAMOS

LOPE, CARLO VISCA

LOPEZ, CESAR JR ENRIQUEZ

LOPEZ, FLORENCE PANDAY

LOPEZ, JOEL JR URMATAN

LOPEZ, MARY GRACE ILAGAN

LOPEZ, WILSON HERNANDEZ

LOR, ARTHUR NOEL AMISTAD

LORICO, ROMMEL MENDOZA

LOSA, RANDY MONDRAGON

LOZA, GLENN FABILA

LOZADA, KATRINE GAY ILAGAN

LUAY, EDUARD LAGUDAS

LUCES, PAULO PALOMATA

LUENA, JESSE ODELL REBOSURA

LUI, JOANNA ALFEREZ

LUIS, JONATHAN BADUA

LUMALANG, NEIL IRA SALAPARE

LUMANAO, PIPO GADUT

LUMAQUIN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ

LUMAWIG, GISELLE RAMOS

LUMBAO, FLORMIN NICOR

LUMBO, MELER OSTAN

LUMINARIAS, VICENTE JR RELAMPAGOS

LUMONGSOD, JUNREL DIGNOS

LUNA, MARVIN RICOTE

LUZANO, RANDY REYES

LUZON, ERNIE OLIVAR

MABANSAG, LYVIR JOSE ORDUÑA

MABINGNAY, BALTAZAR JR BAQUILOD

MABINI, ARLENE FERNANDEZ

MABINI, JERONE CERELA

MACABABBAD, ARCHIBALD CABRADILLA

MACABITAS, LIZABETH MOSTER

MACABUAT, IBRAHIM MAIDOMAMA

MACADA-AG, ABDUL HAMID MADALE

MACALALAD, JAN CARLO SAN JUAN

MACAPAGAL, ALFIE BACANI

MACARAEG, LEAH LYN VISTRO

MACASA, JOHN REY GONZALES

MACASERO, ORLIE ORLAN DAGALA

MACASPAC, DIOSA BAHOM

MACATANGAY, RIZZA MANGUBAT

MACDON, ROWENA FADREGON

MACEDA, FARRAH KRISTEL GUMBAN

MACEDA, MARIE KATHLEEN VILLAREAL

MACMAC, ALFRED

MACOL, CARLO TRINIDAD BATUTO

MACOROL, MELVIN CAÑETE

MADALI, DAISY SADIZ

MADALI, JONES CHRISTIAN VALDEZ

MADANAY, ARLAN ANGELITO CRISOSTOMO

MADAYAG, BIEN AARON FLORIDO

MADERA, JOSEPH GILBERT PADILLA

MADID, ABDUL JABBAR MATUA

MADRILEJOS, CYRIL MADERA

MAGBANUA, RONALD CORONADO

MAGBOO, RANDY EVANGELISTA

MAGDAHONG, AMY CAMASIS

MAGDAONG, MARY JANE BROQUEZA

MAGDATO, ODYLON CANTES

MAGSAYO, ORLANDO JR BOQUIA

MAGUNDAYAO, GRECHEN AMOR TOTTO

MAITEM, JETH WILMER BAUTISTA

MALANGUIS, ROQUE III DALO

MALAPAD, RYAN LOPE

MALAPOTE, GREGIE JANDUSAY

MALASMAS, OPALYN RIVERA

MALAYLAY, SHERYLEN LUSANTA

MALCO, CHRISTOPHER LOPE

MALENAB, GENE MARK NOOL

MALICAY, CHERRY LOBITOS

MALIGAYA, PAULO MADRONA

MALLILLIN, GECILLE ROBLES

MALOBAGO, REY BASILOY

MALTO, MICHELL DIAZ

MALVAR, MYKEL LEE DEL ROSARIO

MAMAC, NORIEL MATER

MAMAINTE, JUHANNI BANSAO

MAMARIL, SHIRLEY PASTRANA

MAMBONG, RICARDO II ADVINCULA

MAMBURAM, JONATHAN BANILAD

MANALANG, MELODY ANN DAYRIT

MANALANG, PAUL ANGELO OAMIL

MANALASTAS, ABELARDO JR HIPOLITO

MANALO, DEXTER DALANGIN

MANALO, EDISON PEDELLAGA

MANALO, FREDALYN CAACBAY

MANALO, MARK LIWAG

MANALO, MARLON PADUA

MANALO, RONALD RAMOS

MANANQUIL, ROMEO NELSON SAMBILAY

MANANSALA, BOBBY GUINACARAN

MANATAD, ANAMAY BERNIL

MANDAC, NOIRENE ORTAL

MANEGUAY, ROLAND CAMBOD

MANGADANG, HALIL MANDING

MANGANTI, ANGELO NUQUI

MANGUBAT, REY JOY NUENA

MANIALA, ABDUL JR SANDIGAN

MANICAD, MICHAEL BAUTISTA

MANIQUIZ, MARLA CHUA

MANLABAO, ERVEN NACNAC

MANLANGIT, LORENZO SARMIENTO

MANOGUID, RENCY UBALDE

MANONG, SHERTON CAJALNE

MANOSA, MICHAEL AGUILAR

MANTICAJON, MARK ANTHONY GABURNO

MANUEL, CHRISTOPHER CARAGAY

MANUEL, ROVERLYN MERA

MAQUIMOT, VICTOR JR ILAO

MARAMARA, JAY PALOMARES

MARAPAO, DENNIS CORPUS

MARASIGAN, HENRY ERIC MACASIRAY

MARASIGAN, JAYSON ARISALA

MARASIGAN, RENAND MENESES

MARATA, TERESITO JR LIWAGON

MARAYAG, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN

MARAÑON, MARIA FE DAGUMAN

MARCELINO, MA JEMILEE BERDIN

MARCIAL, BERNARD ANTHONY PALANCA

MARCOS, GILBERT BAGGAO

MARCOS, JOHN JEFFREY DOLINO

MARFIL, ERIC CABALLERO

MARFORI, JOHN EDWARD BILLEDO

MARGATE, SHARON DACILLO

MARIANO, ENRICO III GIGAWIN

MARIANO, MARYROSE GONZALES

MARILAG, REYMUNDO ALMONTE

MARIN, ALLAN JEFFERSON BETIA

MARINDUQUE, ERL TUMBAGAHAN

MARIÑAS, FRANKLIN OBRERO

MARIÑAS, RECTO II BLANCO

MARMOLIJO, MARITESS LIM

MARQUEZ, ALFREDO JR GARCIA

MARTIN, MARVIN LANSANGAN

MARTIN, WENDELL CALO

MARTINEZ, EARL PHILIPPE III GADON

MARTIZANO, WILLIAM SANCHEZ

MARTUS, ORLANDO JR SIA

MARUDO, REINNIER GLENN MARZAN

MASABPI, JAMSHID SALIK

MASANGKAY, ALLAN REX ZUBIRI

MASDAL, AMIRULHAJ BANGSA

MASSAGAN, LARRY KENT TONGDO

MASULA, CYRIL TORIAGA

MATADLING, JAMES ANTHONY CABIL

MATAMOROSA, SHEILA CHAVEZ

MATEO, MICHELLE DALOGDOG

MATIAS, JOAN CASTRO

MATIAS, PAUL LAWA

MATONDO, WILLIAM CAPISTRANO

MATRO, MARIEWIN MACAPAGAL

MAUSISA, JESSIE CHUA

MEJIA, MELVIN RESPICIO

MEJICO, GARRY NABOS

MELEGRITO, MARVI PUNIO

MELENDRES, JAMARLYN DEMONTEVERDE

MENDOZA, BOBBY JUAN

MENDOZA, DONNA LUAT

MENDOZA, JO BRYAN TRILLANES

MENDOZA, ROGIE MAGLASANG

MENDOZA, ROLANDO JR MAXIMO

MENDOZA, SUSAN CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

MENIA, RENATO JR CAYONG

MENOR, MARVIN OBRA

MERCADO, DENNIS BANAYOS

MERCADO, FREDDIE BOY ALVEYRA

MERCADO, RELY GALAPON

MERCADO, ROSNEL ARIANNE PLETO

MERCED, KEVIN TED GARCIA

METOPHER, TAHA IMAM

MICABALO, JOEL MARI VIRAY

MICU, RAZELLE LACESTE

MILCA, FERNANDO JR DOINOG

MILLA, MARLON LANUZO

MINASALVAS, SAM ANTHONY BAUTISTA

MIRAFUENTES, RYAN FRIVALDO

MIRALPES, EUNELYN FUENTEBELLA

MIRANDA, DANIEL CUADRA

MIRANDA, RICHARD BURTH MANALO

MIRANTE, ROSELLE BAQUEROS

MISA, SARAH KAY EDILLOR

MISAJON, RYANN MAGBANUA

MISTULA, ANA LOREN GOMEZ

MOBO, JERICO FEDERISO

MOCA, ROCO GALES

MOHAMMAD, JAMAEL MACAAMPAO

MOISES, EUGENE EGAGAMAO

MOLDON, JEFFREY MANGAOANG

MOLINA, BERNARD TABLANG

MOLINA, ROMMEL ACLO

MONCADA, LEO MALICAY

MONDIA, MENCHIE LUNTAO

MONERA, JOEL LLOYD SENIEL

MONGAS, LOUIE ADARAYAN

MONTANIEL, ROSA BELLA ACEBUQUE

MONTEAGUDO, MELVIN MIRASOL

MONTECILLO, EDUARD COMAINGKING

MONTEDERAMOS, IVY MARK BAYRON

MONTES, MEL FRANCIS CAIN

MONTESCO, ALLINDON DE LOS REYES

MONTEZA, LITO FERNANDEZ

MONTIL, IVAN AMBA

MONZONES, ALVIN GUEVARRA

MORALDE, EMMA NOREEN UNDING

MORALES, MERWYN OMILA

MORALES, NIÑO DE JESUS

MORANO, JANICE MENDIOLA

MORATALLA, ALFREDO JR NIPA

MORON, ACE EROLES

MOROS, DONALD MIRABEL

MORTA, EDGAR MISA

MOSQUEDA, JULIUS OCLARIT

MULDONG, BERNARD KENN LORENZO

MUNAR, XERXES JR CARIG

MUNDIGUING, GABRIEL JR DULNUAN

MUNDO, MARIA RAFZEL MAGBAGO

MUNDO, YSRAEL MENDOZA

MUYONG, AL-KHAZRAJ GANI

MUÑOZ, FRANCIS LOWREN ENCALLADO

NAGPACAN, ELEUTERIO JR VILLEGAS

NANGKIL, PATRICK JAY LIWAYAN

NAQUILA, RYAN BADO

NARAG, SHARON PAGADDU

NARISMA, KRISTINA ABIGAIL LANES

NARZO, ALADDIN ALLELUIA

NARZOLES, RUEL JAPIS

NASINOPA, ANABELLE DY

NASOL, BENEDICT RED

NATAVIO, MANUEL STEPHEN SALANG-OY

NATIVIDAD, FRANCIA ANN GARCIA

NATURA, JHORIE GAÑOLA

NAVA, GERRY IMPERIAL

NAVARRO, JAYVEE QUE

NAVARRO, KRISTEIN ANN LIBRANDO

NAVARRO, MARIO POTENCIANO LOZANO

NAVARRO, PHILIP MALOLES

NAVERA, GLENN LUMIBAO

NAYVE, RONNIE BANDOJO

NEGRILLO, LORNA CENAON

NEMENZO, JANUAR ANUNCIADO

NEPOMUCENO, FRENALIE SANTOS

NERI, RODGIN REY NIETES

NG, VINCENT ABANTE

NGAYAN, FROILAN GARMA

NGOHO, GEZAR SIBUD

NICODEMUS, RAYMOND TORRES

NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

NICOLAS, MEDLOR NIÑO JACOBE

NICOLAS, NEPH LOUIE DEL MUNDO

NIETO, AIZA MALLARI

NOCEDAL, MECHILLE VISCAYA

NOCHE, DIONEL MARK ALVAREZ

NOGOY, JUAN ANGELO MALIG

NONO, RANDY DOLOR

NOTARTE, NONETTE ADARAYAN

NOVAL, ANGELO CARREL SISON

NUGUID, WILLIAM DIGAY

NULUD, VINCENT PERRY GOPEZ

NUQUI, PERLITO JR TORRES

OAMINAL, KENNETH OLMO

OANDASAN, WILFRED PARANAL

OBCEMEA, HOMER ALBANO

OBINA, HERRIE JULES CERDEÑA

OCHAVILLO, LIMWELL

OCHOA, MEICLAIRE RAVIDA

OGRIMEN, LEO ECALDRE

OJALES, MAJA NE CATAAG

OLANO, JAMES LLOYD DE GUIA

OLAPE, MYLINE NATIVIDAD

OLAVE, LEIZEL CONTRERAS

OLEGARIO, JACKIE LOU SAYSON

OLEGARIO, RONALD MONDALA

OLIVA, ARRON MAYORMITA

OLIVA, MARIA CECILIA CANTRE

OLIVERAS, JAY-R PEKAS

OMAMALIN, RUEL CABAHUG

ONDI, ABDUL KHALIC MACACUNA

ONIA, JACKSON AGBUNAG

OPAY, RALPH DANE ARENAS

OPEÑA, RONALD SALARDA

OPEÑANO, RYAN PILI

OQUERIZA, CRISELIN DIONISIO

ORACION, ANGELINE CUA

ORBETA, MELVIN CELESTIAL

ORBETA, ROLAN REGALADO

ORBITA, ELIJOHN ABINES

ORDANIEL, ROMMEL CORDERO

ORDAS, RODRIGO JR BOWAT

ORETA, RYAN JAVAR

ORIOLA, ALLAN CARAAN

ORNEDO, JEFFREY HONORICA

ORO, ELZEAR JR SALMEO

OROZO, BENEDICT FERRANCO

ORQUE, CHRIS LESTER CASERES

ORTIZ, CHARISSE GEM TAGLE

ORTIZ, ELMER PAGLALUNAN

OSABEL, DAVE MONTELLANO

OSCIANAS, STEPHEN JOHN BERMUDEZ

OSIAL, ROLAND TITO ALILANO

OVEJERA, JENNILYN GUILOT

OÑAS, PAUL GONZALES

PAA, LYSA KATHLEEN TALARO

PACULBA, DINDO CATALAN

PACUNANA, DENNIS GANNABAN

PACUNANA, MARJORIE BINALAY

PACURIBOT, ANASTACIO JR OLTIVEROS

PAD-AY, ARISTOTLE INWAYA

PADILLA, FERNANDO JR ABADIANO

PADLA, BONICILO III UBA

PADRE, MARIBEL ODASCO

PAGADOR, JAIDE ORENZA

PAGAY, RODIL CEASAR ANGCOS

PAGDILAO, MICHELLE TONO

PAGLINAWAN, ANGELI FORNIS

PAGLINAWAN, MICHAEL MALVAR

PAGLOMUTAN, MICHELLE BONITA

PAGUILA, ACE LESTER MONTAÑEZ

PAGUILIGAN, JAYSON ESTREL

PAGUIO, ROSS WELL ADRIANO

PAGUIRIGAN, JOHN MICHAEL PAGAD

PAGUIRIGAN, MELISSA BUCALING

PAGULAYAN, ROMEL CALIGUIRAN

PAGUNSAN, STEPHEN SANCHEZ

PAHKIAT, MEL JOHN PAUL LAYSON

PAJATE, FRANCISCO JR UNICA

PAKKAM, ABRAHAM GUBATAN

PALAD, ARLENE VILLARUEL

PALAFOX, MAUREEN MAE MARIMON

PALINGCOD, JASMIN ABREGANA

PALLAGAO, VALENTINE PASCUAL

PALLERA, ALBERT CAMARCE

PALMEA, RAYMOND PAÑGAN

PALMES, EARL WARREN DIMAGNAONG

PALMES, MICHELLE BASIYA

PALOMA, JONAH SANTIAGO

PAMBID, PAULO CRUZ

PAMONAG, CHRISTINE MAE MECAIRAN

PANABANG, IRENEO BANGON

PANAGUITON, JOHNNY SIDAYON

PANDITA, JALIL ROSALES

PANGAMADUN, MACABAI MOKAMAD

PANGANIBAN, BERNARD JAMES CUI

PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN ROY BONDOC

PANGANIBAN, JANICE CABALAG

PANGANIBAN, JEFF BONBON

PANGILINAN, FELIX NAVA

PANGILINAN, REYMOND MAGALING

PANTI, CLAIDE MELGAR

PANTUA, JELLIE SIOSE

PAQUIZ, GEREME UNTALAN

PARAGAS, RODELLO TULAGAN

PARAISO, JUVY SALVACION

PARAMIO, RANDY MANLUSOC

PARANI, MA CATHERINE NATAL

PARAS, MERRY ANN DONDIEGO

PARAYNO, LESTER PALISOC

PAREDES, JEKYLL TIBERIO

PARIS, AHAMAD KHOURSHED HARADJI

PARUNGAO, CLARKE KIBB VILLAMAR

PARUNGAO, LUCKY WILLIAM CIRIACO

PASARDAN, JOSEPH APILADO

PASCUA, CHARRYTEE PANGANIBAN

PASCUA, JELMO SIMON

PASCUA, ROSALYN BERNABE

PASCUAL, MARICRIS PANGGAT

PASILAN, ROBERTO MALUYO

PASITENG, DOMENICK GUYON

PASSI, GILBERT NILLO

PATARAY, ERICSON MARCOS

PATATAG, CAROLINA MONTEMAYOR

PATEÑO, ESSAN INSON

PATIAG, ELMER FRANCISCO

PATINGO, ANALIZA PANTALEON

PATRICIO, PRINCESS JENNIFER PANIZARES

PAUBSANON, JONALOU SUPERFICIAL

PAYSON, RAYMOND ANTHONY SARNO

PAZAULAN, ZUNAID CADALAY

PAZON, ALQUIN

PAÑAMUGAN, RENATO BORRIS

PECSON, EDUARDO I GUMAPOS

PEDRAZA, ARNOLD MARTINEZ

PEDREGOSA, ANGELO DY

PEGA, EDMUND RAY BIBON

PELAEZ, DANNY JUN DIMACLID

PELEGRINO, CRISTINA BALDEVIZO

PENASO, CONNIE PINQUE

PENDALIDAY, ABUHALIL NOR

PEPITO, TOMASITO TAGALOG

PERALTA, CRESENCIO JR NOMIL

PERALTA, RICHARD VALDEZ

PEREYRA, RANIER CAPELLAN

PEREZ, AARON DAGOT

PEREZ, CHELINE MAPUE

PEREZ, CONRAD JOSEPH REALEZA

PEREZ, DIANNE CARPIO

PEREZ, JULIUS MAGTIBAY

PEREZ, JULIUS IRVIN AVELLANO

PEREZ, MARVIN JAY BALAHADIA

PERIAMESA, RODEL AGPAOA

PEROZ, JOJO TORRICER

PERRAL, MARK DALE DIAMOND PALAY

PESEDAS, RONALD ALLAN DACATIMBANG

PESIMO, MICHAEL JUMAO-AS

PETEL, MICHELLE REYES

PEÑA, RUSSEL VINCENT SINTIN

PEÑAFLOR, ROBERTA NITA LAZO

PEÑAREDONDO, ARCHIE PAZ

PIANG, JAYPEE PASAWILAN

PIANO, HERBERT ENGADA

PICAR, JEFF CRUZ

PIDOT, LAARNI GAY PIAD

PIEDAD, MARICHO ORCULLO

PIEDAD, SAMUEL LUMBRE

PIGAO, ENGERSOL MARCELINO

PIGAR, ADELISHA SILVA

PILAPIL, NARCISO HATAMOSA

PILI, ROSS BENSON CATOLOS

PINEDA, BENJAMIN TALAVERA

PINEDA, MARK GILBERT BASILIO

PINOL, BRYAN ALAIBILLA

PINTO, RUEL PESCADOR

PITAJEN, JOMAR TEJERERO

PLATERA, FRANCIS MICHAEL DOLINO

PLATIL, RUFO JR NABUA

PLETE, CHRIS EUCEL BORGONIA

PO, MARK ROZZANO BANTILAN

PO, MICHELLE CHAN

POCDOL, JOY BENES VALLES

PODADOR, JENNY LIMOCON

POJARDA, JEAN TALAVERA

PONFERRADA, ARNEL CARDINES

PORCAL, MARVIC FUELLAS

PORNOBI, EDVENZER MARASIGAN

POSADAS, LEO WARD FELIX

POTOT, JUVELYN ANDUJAR

PRADILLA, ARNEL ISUNZA

PRADO, JASMIN UY

PRADO, JOSEPH ACUEMO

PRENDINGUE, MERIAM MACAYAN

PRIMALLON, ADONIS CARBON

PRUDENCIO, CHRISTABEL JANE CALZADO

PUNO, ANNA LOURAINE DIME

PUNZALAN, REYDEN COMIA

PURA, LENY GRACE PEÑAMORA

QUE, ERICKSON BRYAN VILLALUZ

QUIANO, MARC AUVIFER NARNE

QUIATCHON, GLORY FE TAMAING

QUIBA, MARVIN REYES

QUILAO, MARIA CECILIA SANTOS

QUIMBO, JOHN EDISON TIU

QUIMSON, VINA-AMOR MILO

QUINCENA, LEW ANTHONY ALMARIO

QUINONES, FREDDIE SUPAN

QUINSAY, MARK LEONARD GAWARAN

QUIZON, ODELLE LEGASPI

RAAKIN, ALBERTO III REVELO

RABANAL, MICHELL TACLAN

RABASTO, JOSEPHINE MANUMBAGA

RABO, RONALD CASTILLO

RACCA, CLARK JAYCENT SIMSIMAN

RACIMO, DERICK PACADA

RACUYAL, MICHAEL SALINAS

RAFANOT, SHERWYN CALICDAN

RAGA, MELBA CORTEZ

RAGSAC, JORDAN COSTALES

RAGUDO, CHRISTAL ULPINDO

RAIT, RANDY PEREZ

RAMBOANGA, FLORABEL ROCHELLE ISONG

RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL GARCHITORENA

RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ESPARIS

RAMOS, EARL ANGUSTIA

RAMOS, GLEN CLERIGO

RAMOS, JAYSON JAMANI

RAMOS, KENRICK MIRASOL

RAMOS, LUNCIO NOTARTE

RAMOS, MELCHOR BATERNA

RAMOS, MICHAEL DELA ROSA

RAMOS, MICHELLE LABRADO

RAMOS, RODERICK DUMAUAL

RAMOS, SUNDY PALM ORPILLA

RANER, BOBBY TIAGA

RANES, MELVIN MAMOT

RANGEL, MANUEL JR ABUBO

RANTE, REYNALDO JR LANGBAYAN

RAPUN, YASSER MASCARA

RAVANZO, JON-JAN RAY CADIZ

RAVARA, NEIL VON SIMON MARGES

RAYMUNDO, RIZZA CANCIO

RAZALO, ALGER AÑORA

RAZON, ANTHONY RENION

REAL, RALPH ANGELO PEÑA

REBODOS, LOUELL DELA CRUZ

REBOSURA, BIEN MANUEL MASCARIÑAS

REBUCIAS, LORNA NUEVA

REGALADO, MARK DELA TORRE

REGIS, JACKY LYNNE NACARIO

RELANO, ARNEL POLIQUIN

RELOJ, ROGEL HINAY

RELUYA, JOHN ARNOLD BAGALANON

REMIGIO, JHORIS BARTOLOME

REMIGIO, MARK EUGENIO PEDRO

REMONTE, CHRISTOPHER CONSUEGRA

RENON, HIDETOSHI GARCIA

RENTORIA, DANHILL VERASTIGUE

RETULLA, EULALIO LEONOR

REVEZA, RAZEL VALDEZ

REVILLA, CHRISTIAN RAY SILVA

REYBUENAN, CHRISTOPHER PAUL RIFAREAL

REYES, ARTHUR III ABCEDE

REYES, EDWARD FRANCIS LIONGSON

REYES, FEDERICO LANSANG

REYES, JOEL JR DE ALA

REYES, JOHN LEE BADO

REYES, JONAS EGAN VILLA DEL REY

REYES, NELSON ANDRADE

REYES, REGINA CLAIRE ACACIO

REYES, RYAN JOSEPH BAYOT

REYES, ULYSSES ORTEGA

REYNALDO, RICA BOTARDO

REYNANTE, ROMAR CURUTAN

REYNON, REYAL ALCAIDE

RICABLANCA, FREDERICK YU

RICO, ALLEN BERMUDEZ

RIDAD, LOUISSA LIENDLE NOGUERAS

RIDUCA, EDGAR II ARCELLANA

RIGOR, BENNY MARK ALVIN BAUTISTA

RIGUROSA, SHA MARI TABIO

RIPALDA, JEROME LORENA

RIVADENEIRA, ROSITA PADILLA

RIVERA, JEFFREY OCAMPO

RIVERA, NIKKI LOU ECHALAS

RIVERO, CHRISTIAN MA VIACRUSIS

ROBLE, DENNIS RAMAS

ROBLES, KAREN LINA

ROBOSA, GERALD ANTHONY FONTANILLA

RODEJO, JOSE ANGELO CRISPINO

RODRIGUEZ, HELBERT QUION

RODRIGUEZ, JENNEELYN NAVAL

RODRIGUEZ, MARK ANTONY MARCELO

ROGELIO, JAY LORD MURILLO

ROLDAN, CHARITY PARAS

ROLDAN, JULIUS OREJUDOS

ROLLODA, RONALDO BUTCHAYO

ROLUNA, ROWIN CUBERO

ROMAGUERA, JAMES ANTHONY FELIZARTE

ROMANO, ED MARC VALENCIA

ROMASANTA, ROCKY TOM BERNARD SILAN

ROMPE, DARREL DAVE VILLORENTE

ROMUALDO, REY ALEJANDRIA

RONIDEL, JEFFERSON TANIG

RONQUILLO, BRAINIER LAPID

ROQUE, JOSEPH II LASTIMOSA

ROQUE, RICHARD MARCELINO

ROSAL, ROSALIE AUSTRIA

ROSALEJOS, JEROLLOU LOBRINO

ROSALES, JUVY PADILLA

ROSALES, MARIA TERESA BUGARIN

ROSALES, MICHAEL AMBION

ROSALES, NATHANIEL LUMAGAS

ROSALES, ROQUE JR LLANOS

ROSILLAS, ANNA CHARISSA GUTIERREZ

ROTA, NORMAN BAGO

RUFIN, BENECIO JR GUARTE

RUFINO, GAY IVY CANLAS

RUSTELA, MELIZA CAGUROL

SAABAN, NASRUDIN PASAWIRAN

SAAVEDRA, JOEL CATADA

SABANGAN, RICO MELENDEZ

SABIDO, SONNY ORDOÑEZ

SABIJON, ADONES FILOTEO

SABUERO, LEONOLYN YBAÑEZ

SABUNGAN, JONIE CAMILO

SACAPAÑO, AL ABSALON

SACDALAN, LOU ALLAN SEMPIO

SADANG, JENNIFER LACHICA

SADIA, DAN MICHAEL ABACAN

SALAMANES, CELFREY BUCHAN

SALAMAT, JEFFREY GARZA

SALAMERO, JAYSON YBAROLA

SALANG, ALDOUS MARK SEGUNDO

SALANGSANG, RITCHIE AFDAL

SALANGSANG, RYAN AFDAL

SALAS, VANESSA DE GUZMAN

SALAZAR, ELMER JR RECTO

SALCEDA, RICHARD JED BONDAD

SALCEDO, JANE MIRANDILLA

SALDIVAR, VIRGILIO QUIBAEL

SALES, ABIGAIL REYES

SALOMON, SHEILA TAN

SALVADOR, ALEXIS PETER ANDRES

SALVADOR, ELPIDIO JR RUBRICO

SALVADOR, FRANCIS ALFRED BELMONTE

SALVADORA, ERIC MANAOG

SALVATUS, JOHN NOEL GONZALES

SALVO, LUZ VILLAMO

SAMONTE, VON KHARLO OSORIO

SAMOY, ODESSA REYES

SAMPANG, MARLON ESQUIVEL

SAMPANI, RICKY LIWAG

SANCHEZ, RONNA JANE ABELLAR

SANCON, CATHERINE ORONOS

SANCOVER, ELAINE REFORMADO

SANDICO, CONSTANTINE MARIO CRUZ

SANGUYO, ROMULO JR DE JESUS

SANTA, GARY HUMAWAN

SANTIAGO, ENRICO GARDE

SANTIAGO, FREDERICK COSTALES

SANTIAGO, RIEN ROSE BAESA

SANTIAGO, STEPHEN LUMAYAG

SANTILLAN, JOSELITO BARONGAN

SANTILLAN, ROBERT JOSECO

SANTOS, AMPARO GUTIERREZ

SANTOS, APRIL ANGELA ANTEZA

SANTOS, DIVINO JR DOROTEO

SANTOS, EDWIN MATEO

SANTOS, GERRIMI GAMBOA

SANTOS, JERRY CABARUBIAS

SANTOS, JULIE ROSE GENUINO

SANTOS, MAILENE LORENZO

SANTOS, MARICEL TUGADE

SANTOS, MARICIEL SILVESTRE

SANTOS, MICHAEL LINGCALO

SANTOS, RAFFY BALLESTEROS

SAPICO, PAULO BARCELON

SAPO, LITO BEJERANO

SAQUILAYAN, ARLEE JOHN CARPIO

SARANGANI, ALINADER AMPASO

SARBIDA, JOHN DENNIS CABONEGRO

SARINGO, ALVIN BRINGAS

SARMIENTO, LECH JOHN CHUA

SARMIENTO, ROMMEL ESER JOSE

SARTE, ROLANDO JR MENDOZA

SARTO, MAURICE FRANCISCO

SASIS, RIGEL CUTIA

SATIADA, ABRAHAM BANARES

SAURO, LIEZEL JO DIVINAGRACIA

SAYON, BRISBANE DARUNDAY

SEBASTIAN, JOHN RAFF FERNANDEZ

SECRETARIA, RICHARD CHRISTOPHER

SEGARRA, PRINCESS PANTIG

SEGOVIA, EROSS KEVIN LOMUTAC

SEGOVIA, FERNANDO DE LA CRUZ

SEGUI, RONEL VALENCIA

SEGUIRA, GEOFFREY ESTUDILLO

SEGURITAN, RONALD BERNARDO

SELMO, RAFAEL CASTAÑEDA

SENDITO, LORRY MAGBANUA

SERENIO, EVAN LLOYD GALLEMIT

SERGIO, MICHELE VILLAFUERTE

SERNADILLA, RODERICK HYACINTH ABIN

SEROT, RONALD LIBRANZA

SEROY, ALIBERT ABSIN

SERQUINA, JEREMY MEJIA

SIA, JOEL BERSABAL

SIAO, RAYMOND FRAN CABANTING

SIKAT, KRISTINE POLITICO

SILAHIS, JESSIECAR DE LAYOLA

SILANG, WILMA INANDAN

SIMANGAN, HALFORD TRINIDAD

SIMBER, MEYNARD BADECAO

SING, MOHAYMIN MANDAL

SISON, JEFFREY KATIPUNAN

SISON, SHERYL ANNE VALENCIA

SITAY, EDAN REY ARIAS

SO CHAN, GERARD PHILIP AGUPITAN

SOLAYAO, ARVIN ANDRES

SOLEDAD, PRINCE SEAN HAMIR DACULA

SOLIVAS, ABIGAEL CRUZ

SOLLANO, RUEL AURESENIA

SOLLESA, SERGIO JR RAMOS

SOLOMON, JON PRINZ PANGANIBAN

SOLON, KIMBERLY TUMLOS

SOMERA, ROFELYMM CABALLERO

SON, LEZYL AGUILAR

SOQUE, JOANNA ROSE CATALIG

SORIANO, ALLAN ORTIZ

SORIANO, DEBONAIRE GALLESTRE

SORIANO, EDWARD CORONG

SORILLA, ERWIN SUDIO

STA ANA, JOSEPH GEORGE DIOSAÑA

STA MARIA, MARICEL BARRERAS

STO DOMINGO, ADRIAN SAET

SUALOG, VIRGINIA ESPINO

SUAYBAGUIO, JONATHAN BINANUA

SUAYBAGUIO, LEANITH

SUBIDO, EUGENE LUZA

SUDAYAN, ALLAN SAYONIA

SUGATAN, ROGER CLARIT

SUGUITAN, ANGELITO SALVADOR

SULIT, GINA MARIE ELLOSO

SULIT, JIREH SILVESTER TUAZON

SULTAN, NOROLAIN MACALANDONG

SUMAGAYAN, SAMMER DARANDA

SUMASTRE, MARK DALAGWAN

SUMAYLO, SYDRICK CARCELER

SUPREMO, DENNIS LEYNES

SURALTA, RAPHAEL FUERTES

SURIGAO, CHRISTOPHER GABON

SURIO, STEPHEN BALANQUIT

SUVA, READEN JUN PLATON

SUYO, MILLARDO JR BAGAS

SY, KATHERINE HUFANDA

SY, MARVIN JOSEPH SEGOVIA

TAALA, DAVE ANGELO AQUINO

TABA, EBRAHIM BARODI

TABALINA, JERAMIE BANTA

TABANGCURA, MICHAEL REBUDOS

TABAY, NEILBERT DEL PILAR

TABOR, ALBERT CAMACHO

TABOR, SHIELA OLONAN

TABORNAL, AILEEN SECRETARIO

TABTAB, RAQUEL GABAYA

TABUDLONG, ALLAN BUCILAC

TABUNO, JULIE VERGARA

TADEO, REDENNE OSTIL

TADEOS, MICHELLE CERDAN

TADIJE, JOVEN MAGAOAY

TAGALOG, JAY-AR RUSIT

TAGUBA, MANNY ANTHONY MARTIN

TAGUIC, PROCOPIO ADANE

TAGUPA, ALVIN FORSUELO

TAHIL, ALZAYEED ALI KARAY

TAKINAN, WILMER TOMI

TALAUGON, JENNILYN PUNONGBAYAN

TALISIC, JUNEIL TENG

TALLA, CHRISTIAN CONSUELO

TALLARA, STALIN JOSEPH VARELA

TALOSIG, EDMAR TAGUINOD

TAMBANILLO, JOEBERT RESGUARDO

TAMON, JERRY ERR RAMIREZ

TAMPELIC, RAPHAEL CHARLTON RIVERA

TAMPILIC, ERIC TORNO

TAN, BENJE POMOY

TAN, ELIEZER YAP

TAN, NEIL RYAN CO

TAN, RYAN ACE CANO

TANGO, ERNESTO JR FLORENDO

TANTOCO, MARIA LETICIA ESCALONA

TAPULAO, RONA BUNUAN

TARAMPI, ROWELL DULDULAO

TARNATE, NORMAN NARVAJA

TARROBAGO, GLENN MARFEGA

TARROBAGO, IRINE TINDUGAN

TAWATAO, ANTHONY WILLIAM TRINCHERA

TAWATAO, SISON WANAWAN

TAYAG, MAE BERNADETTE CABUGAO

TAYOBANA, EUGENE VICENTE

TAÑO, SAMUEL MALVAN

TECSON, CHRIS MARTIN EMATA

TEJADA, JASMIN CUSI

TEOPE, RANDY APOLISTA

TERNIDA, DEOSETTE CONCEPCION

TESORO, ARIS GERONIMO

TESTA, VINCENT JIMENO

TIAGO, NUR ASIAH MARCABAN

TIAMZON, ANNA RIZA GUEVARRA

TIBERIO, JESY DY

TIMONES, JOANE CHRISTIA CANICULA

TING, MARVIN GEORGE SETO

TINGCANG, AUDIE MAE ARAGO

TINOC, MARY ANN SORIANO

TIO, MICHAEL CASTILLO

TIONGSON, MERLO OLLOSA

TIU, DISNEY CHUA

TOLABING, MAYSHIEL CAJOCON

TOLENTINO, MARIA CRISELDA CORAZON DIMABUYU

TOLENTINO, ROWELL RAYPON

TOLERAN, CYRIL JUMANG-IT

TOMAS, JAYSON ALVAREZ

TOMBIGA, RYLONA POTOT

TONGO, ALBERT MEDEN BOCAL

TONGOL, ACE MAGHUYOP

TONGOL, RAMONITO LUMBANG

TONGON, CLAIRE TIALA

TORALBA, ROGELIO JR VERAS

TORCULAS, PAUL JOSEPH FERMIL

TORIBIO, ROWIN REY MARIÑO

TORIO, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ

TORMES, JOSEPH DON DE LUNA

TORRES, MARK PALAFOX

TORRES, RUEL ROMERO

TORTAL, KRIS LOUIE LAORDEN

TRANGIA, RODEL DENIEGA

TRAYVILLA, FROILYN TAN

TRAZO, ISAGANI SOCORIN

TRESVALLES, ARVEL LABRADOR

TRUGILLO, JEFFERSON SALON

TUAZON, JENNIFER MAGPANTAY

TUAZON, LYOANNA ABRIL

TUAZON, WINSTON RAY DE SAHAGUN

TUBOG, RANDY ALONSAGAY

TULAC, AMIEL LLAMOSO

TULIAO, MATT RAINIER CUYUGAN

TUMAMAO, WISLEY RIVERA

TUMAOB, SERINO JR ALORRO

TUTOR, LESTER LIM

TUZON, ROQUE JR PANELA

UBA, MADILYN JOY MAQUILING

UBALDE, ALFIE TAN

UBALDO, HILARIO JR SALVADOR

UBATAY, MARICEL VERDE

UBAÑA, GLENN PAUL FIÑONES

UDTOHAN, LILIUS JR CABATINGAN

UERA, JOSEPH TORRERO

UMADHAY, REMIE LADAG

UMALI, JEFFREY MANALO

UNCIANO, CLAINE CONCISO

UNDALOC, CHRISTIAN JADE PAGES

UNTALAN, GIOVANNI TOBERA

URBINA, MARVIN BADDAL

URBIZTONDO, LORHED LASPIÑAS

URERA, CEDRIC MARK MALIWANAG

URSAL, MARWIN DALE BAMBA

UTTO, ABDULRAKMAN KAMSA

UY, JAMES PAUL DY

UY, JEFFERSON SANTOS

UY, JOYCE ANN CARIAGA

UY, KING CHRISTIAN HUERTAS

UY, TETCHIE DELLOSA

UY, VANESSA LYN DONES

VALBUENA, DENNIS ADRIANO

VALDERAMA, NICOLAS JR DELA CRUZ

VALDERRAMA, JASON ROMEO CUEVAS

VALDEZ, FRANKIE JR AUSTRIA

VALDEZ, KAREN MORANTE

VALDEZ, NATHAN CASAMINA

VALDEZ, YUL RENIEL REYES

VALDIVIA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER BUENDIA

VALDRIZ, ALEXANDER SEVILLA

VALENCIA, ALEX DANIEL CRUZ

VALENCIA, KIRBY GABISAY

VALENCIA, LOU ALCANTARA

VALENZON, KARISA CORPUZ

VALENZUELA, DANILO NEPOMUCENO

VALENZUELA, FELIPE III MALABANAN

VALENZUELA, MARIO JR MAGALING

VALERIANO, EMMANUEL MARCOS

VALEROSO, APRIL LYN FUENSALIDA

VARGAS, RODEL ALMIÑE

VARGAS, VINCENT JR BOMBITA

VASQUEZ, TRISTAN JERR HARINA

VEGO, VIRGIL GLENN DEL VALLE

VELASCO, DOMINADOR JR ALCAIDE

VELASCO, RAMON JR CALALUAN

VELASQUEZ, RUBEN JR ANI

VELEZ, ELLEN DELIMA

VENCILAO, MARLON SENARILLOS

VENTURA, VANESSA PADILLO

VERALLO, JANICE ERESE

VERASTIGUE, FRANCIS HUEY CORTEZ

VERDADERO, DANNY REY ICALLA

VERGARA, BERNADETTE DESPUES

VERGEL DE DIOS, HERSCHELL WANDAG

VEZ, HERMOGENES PACQUING

VIADOR, NOEL NACALABAN

VIDAD, MARK LESTHER MAGAYANO

VIDAL, RIC MACABANTE

VIJAR, ARCHIE TAYTAYON

VILLABROZA, MARVIN ABELLERA

VILLACAMPA, RAMERE CALLAO

VILLADELGADO, ABE JR CONSTANTINO

VILLAFANIA, JULIE MAY VILLA DEL REY

VILLAFRANCA, PAMELA FAUSTINO

VILLALOBOS, JACQUILOU BENDAÑA

VILLALON, CHONA DEGAMO

VILLAMOR, RICHARD RICAFRENTE

VILLANUEVA, EMERSON LLACUNA

VILLARICO, ALFRED ANTHONY DUBLAN

VILLARIN, ARNOLD PARBA

VILLASIS, ZENNY BERIALES

VILLEGAS, DAVE GUZMAN

VILLEGAS, PJ ELIZAGA

VILLENO, JANICE SUMABONG

VIRAY, MARREX YECLA

VITUG, AIRENE GARCIA

VOLANTE, GEORGE SARIO

VUELGA, JESUS JR MENDIOLA

WALTER, ANGELO MARTIN VILLAMAR

WARREN, CARLOS VIRGILIO KELLER

WEE, CHRISTOPHER LEO SEVILLA

WONG, CHRISTOPHER BODO

WONG, LAWRENCE YU

WONG, RICHARD YU

WOODEN, DOREEN TICAD

YABOT, PASTOR JR VENENCIANO

YABUT, JOSELITO SOLIMAN

YAGO, ERWIN MAGTIBAY

YANGZON, NOMER SALOMON

YAO, BYRON BERJA

YAP, DONNALYN MAGAS

YAPAN, JENRY LABBUTAN

YAPE, JOHN PHILIP YBANEZ

YBIERNAS, STALIN PAGURAY

YEE, BENEDICT TE

YOCOR, RODERICK CAPAROSO

YOUNG, JESSIE SLOAN LEE

YOUNG, RISSA JOY CELESTINO

YRAY, DEXTER SOLDANO

YU, ROBERTCHUN CUIZON

YU, RONALD CU

YUBOCO, BYRON DWIGHT PALO

YULO, BOBBY BOTEROS

ZABAT, KENARTH BANWA

ZAYENIS, REX FERDINAND RELIGIOSO

ZERNA, AARON DAVE POSAS

ZOZOBRADO, FRANCIS JAKE DELA SERNA

ZULUETA, JOANNA ROSE DE GUZMAN

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

One Response to “2,065 out of 4,654 pass civil engineer licensure examination”  

  1. 1 Marsha Rivera

    This post is actually the freshest on this noteworthy topic. I agree with your viewpoints and will hungrily look forward to your forthcoming updates. Just saying thanks will not just be adequate, for the tremendous lucidity in your writing. I will at once grab your rss feed to stay informed of any updates. Great work and much success in your life!

Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.