| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

List of Physical and Occupational Therapy board passers
Friday, February 9, 2007
 
PHYSICAL THERAPIST

ABANES, DAISY GUILLARTE

ABANTE, LISETTE ALCAYDE

ABEJERO, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ

ABIAD, ROWENA WARRINER

ABRENICA, CHRISTOPHER MACUHA

ABRENILLA, JONATHAN PEREZ

ABRERA, ARMI ISOBELLE GLORIANI

ABUZO, SHIELA MARIE CONAG

ADRIANO, ANNA CARMINA AGITO

AGUSTIN, CATHERINE MALTEZO

AGUSTIN, GRETCHEN RABE

ALABADO, MA GRACE MERIAM MADRONA

ALBERTO, JINGLE KATHERINE BUTIONG

ALCANTARA, JOCELYN BURAGA

ALCANTARA, SHARMEEN TUGAOEN

ALDAY, MILET CISCAR

ALI, MAILA ARSAD

ALIPIO, VAYSA YU

ALLAM, JOYLIN TARUN

ALUAMENTO, KAREN ARROYO

ALVAR, MARVIN ABRACOSA

ALVIAR, ARDY JOHN SUCGANG

AMPONGAN, MARLON BORROMEO

AMURAO, NIÑO MACATANGAY

ANCHETA, EILEEN MATALANG

ANDAL, ANNABELLE ALFARO

ANDAYA, AILEEN AGUILAR

ANINANG, MARICON DETOYATO

APURA, JORGE JR GLINO

AQUINO, IVY ROSE FRANCISCO

ARCOS, REGINALD IBAY

ARESTA, SHARON VENTURA

ARRIETA, REA VILLA

ARRIOLA, ROSE MARIE ESPINA

ARTIGAS, ARVIN JOSEPH DUMALAOG

ATANGAN, ROMEL ZARATE

AVILA, ROBERTO REGIS

BACON, ASHEAN RELUCIO

BAGAOISAN, RAQUEL GUTIERREZ

BALABABA, GLAIZA OCASION

BANAG, REYDANTE GOTIA

BANDIOLA, JOSUE JR TORALBA

BANDONG, AILA NICA JOVERO

BANTILAN, KRISTOPHER BATAN

BARCELON, MISHIEL TAN

BASS, FRANCIS ANDREW RAMON CANILLO

BELANDRES, GLENDA MINA ABREU

BELTRAN, JUANITO GUTIERREZ

BENAVIDES, JENNIFER MAY BAURA

BENES, RONALYN COSICO

BERAME, ERLIETO BLANDO

BERNARDO, OFELIA SANCHEZ

BERSAMIN, KRISTINE MAY SAMONTE

BIAG, SYDNEY LEXTER NATINO

BINAG, KERUBIN ANNE AGGABAO

BINOLIRAO, MICHAEL REY

BITUIN, ZYLE BIANCA PINEDA

BONTIGAO, LONNI LYNN GONZALO

BULAN, CHERILYN QUITALIG

BULOSAN, MIGNON PADUA

BULURAN, MICHAEL JOHN CRUZ

BUMANGLAG, VIENA GALLARDO

BUSTAMANTE, CRIMSON RUBY LACSINA

BUSTARDE, RICHARD FERRER

BUTA, ARIEL CUBIO

CABAJAR, JOAN NACARIO

CABEL, MARIE KRISTINE CACAYURIN

CABIOS, CHARLTON FANTILAGAN

CABRERA, RHEA AMANTE

CABUGUAS, CHARM BAHIAN

CADELIÑA, CONCEPCION

CAJAYON, JOANNE ANGELES

CALAMBA, RENDY TAGACAY

CAMPOSANO, HARRY GACHO

CANSINO, JUMIR COLCOL

CAPIO, MARY GRACE ESPINOSA

CAPISANAN, SHERRY VEE ESTIVA

CARIN, JOSEPHINE AGUAVIVA

CARINGAL, BEVERLY MANGILIMAN

CARPESO, KATRINA AZUL

CARRETAS, MARIA RAINNA CATADA

CASAPAO, MARIA REJA DELFINADO

CASPILLO, JETER JOSE PASAPORTE

CASTILLANO, MARUELA AMANTE

CASTILLO, DANIEL RYAN CANCERAN

CASTILLO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

CASTRO, JAYSON VILLAPANDO

CASUPLE, MA ANN FERNANDEZ

CATUBIG, FRANNIE JADE TANEO

CHAVEZ, JULIUS TOLENTINO

CHENFOO, RITCHIE ROY MUGOT

CHEUNG, ALLAN VINCENT MONTEHERMOSO

CHIO, KAREN LIM

CHUA, MARLON DY

CLEMENTE, EARL FORTUNE SENDINO

CLIMACO, JOHN PAULO CABAUATAN

CO, MARIA INAROSE SARIO

CONUI, JOECHRIS CABEROS

CONOPIO, ARISTOTLE ESTRADA

CORRE, GIMBO JOHN OBFENDA

CORSINO, KARLO MARK GARCIA

CULVERA, CHARMAINE MARIE LLAGA

CUNANAN, EDMON GUZMAN

CUNANAN, PAMELA AGAD

DABU, SUSANAH JANE CO

DAGSAAN, CHONA CASTIL

DAYANGHIRANG, KATRINA NIÑALGA

DE CASTRO, ILYNNE ALVAREZ

DE CASTRO, MARIA FE TERESA ALEGADO

DE GUZMAN, RENE MAGAT

DE JESUS, DOROTHY CRISTOBAL

DE LA ROSA, ANDREW JOSEPH MABALOT

DE LA ROSA, MAUREEN AGUILAR

DE LEON, MARITESS JAMANDRE

DE VENECIA, FELIPE LAMBERT III CORILLA

DEGUIT, JERMAINE IBANEZ

DEL ROSARIO, KRISTIL SANGEL

DEL VALLE, NEIL PELAUSA

DELA CRUZ, JEMELIE FAYE PINILI

DELA CRUZ, MA VICTORIA COMPUESTO

DELA CRUZ, MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ

DELA CRUZ, RICHMON NIÑO TARUC

DELORINO, NEONETTE MARIE PIALAGO

DELOS REYES, HERSHEY JIMENEZ

DIANA, WILMA PUNTANAR

DICHOSO, MARIA BELINDA AYO

DIMACULANGAN, GELYN CARIÑO

DIMATATAC, CATHERINE ESPINA

DINGLASAN, BRYAN AGITO

DIONISIO, ROVELYN MARCOS

DIZON, MARIGLO LUMANLAN

DIZON, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN

DIZON, ROSALYN ZAFRA

DOLIENTE, KATHLEEN TEODORO

DOLORMENTE, MIVIEWINNE ANN MARIE LORENA

DOTIG, RENITA ROSALES

DUCULAN, RENIE MUNAR

DURAN, MICHAEL ALLAN AQUINO

EBORA, MARIEVIC BALAAG

ECLIPSE, JAN ERIK TABAO

EDMA, RYAN JADE SORIANO

EDQUIBAN, KRISTIAN ABLAZA

ESCANO, ALLAN SAYSON

ESCAÑO, JENNY ANN BAYNOSA

ESCOVIDAL, JOHN EBAGAT

ESPINA, JONATHAN HABAGAT

ESPINOLA, FRANCIS EDUARD LORENZO

ESTOYE, ROSENDO IV CRUZ

ESTRELLA, LORILITA PEÑA

FERMIN, KRISTINE NEECY YULO

FERRER, JOHN PAUL MOLINA

FLAVIER, CRISTINE QUIAMBAO

FLORES, MARIA CATHERINE MACALINTAL

GACES, RUEL MALABANAN

GAGUTE, MA BEVERLY GACUSAN

GAMIL, KRISTINE CECILIA ARCILLA

GAPUZAN, GLAIZA RAMOS

GARCIA, BLESSY MAE AQUINO

GARCIA, NANETTE HERNANDEZ

GARCIA, ROSSEL GUEVARA

GARIN, GLADYS GLASE GORRES

GARIN, MA GELAICA ROSA GORRES

GARRA, LEO III BANTILING

GASATAN, AILEEN JOY DOMINGO

GATCHALIAN, ARLENE ALFILER

GOFREDO, JENNIFER RANGCAPAN

GOMEZ, FLORDELIZA YACAP

GONZALES, CAMELA KRISTIN SANCHEZ

GONZALES, MARIA CAMILLE CADA

GONZALES, MARIA DESIREE LO

GOTANGCO, DANNIELLE CHARISE CLEMENTE

GOZON, MELANI TORRES

GRADO, RASEL SARMIENTO

GRANADA, ANN SHEILA JAYOMA

GUEVARRA, RYAN CARLO OLAN

GUMPAD, FRANKLIN MAXINO

GURDIEL, DICK FRANCIS LIM

GUTIERREZ, ENRICO PAULO RIGOR

GUZMAN, ALBERTO GERARD CAÑETE

HAGACER, JOVELLENE PABLO

HANDUMON, PRESCILLA AGULTO

HERNANDEZ, HEIDI JANE ALIA

HERRERA, RIENALD JEFFREY ESCALONA

IBANA, MARIA GENEVIEVE BATARA

IBARRETA, RACHEL MONILLA

IBAÑEZ, MARC LOUIE MAGUNDAYAO

IJIRAN, NURFAIDJA JILHANO

ILAO, NILEANNE KATE DE GUZMAN

ILAYAT, JINZEL MIRANDA

IMBAT, MARY NISSA BAUTISTA

INES, LYLE VAN ALDRICH MORALES

INFANTE, MARY JANE LAGUITAN

INSILAY, FRANCIS ROY BALBA

INUMERABLE, MARK TINGKINGCO

JAMIAS, MARY GRACE GALUPAR

JAVIER, DANIEL ANGELO NALUPTA

JAVIER, HERMIE KRISTINE FABIAN

JULAGTING, RHENEE BANGCAYA

KATIGBAK, DARWIN JOSE SANTOS

KINDIPAN, JONAH GUMIDLI

KUIZON, CONCESA DIWA

LABASAN, VANESSA MANGAYA-AY

LABAY, SOCORRO RIZALINA MARTINEZ

LABRO, MARIE ROSE MANGAHAS

LADERA, JEANVI ABUDA

LAGMAY, SHIELLA MARIE GUINSATAO

LAGRAMADA, ANGELO MACABASAG

LAMAN, MARICRIS TARAYAO

LANGCAMON, VIDA LYNN PISCOS

LARIZA, MARLYN REPIL

LATOG, ESTER JEAN REGINIO

LAVILLA, KJIRSTI CERBAS

LAXA, RODEL LIM

LEANDRES, KRISTINE IVORY GATUS

LIBRANDA, GERALD CAESAR ORQUIA

LIGUTAN, SHELLA OCASLA

LIGUTAN, SHERLYN MAY MAG-AMPO

LIGUTOM, EDSEL JR MONTE

LIM, ANALIZA ORDONIA

LIM, MA ROSARIO JUAREZ

LIM, MARYELLEN PADER

LIMUN, MARIA CRISTINA PALERMO

LINGAL, ROBERT PATRICK ALANO

LIZARDO, CATHERINE PANTUHAN

LLANES, JOANA MEDINA

LOPEZ, MICHAEL SY

LOS BAÑOS, THERESE RAVALO

LOSARITO, KRISTINE CARMELA PEREZ

LUCIDO, JOSEPHINE PUMA

LUCLUCAN, RHEA RHODA DESCALLAR

LUMELAY, IMEE JANE SAMSON

LUNDANG, NOAH FERNANDEZ

LUNGAY, CHERYL LYN LABASTILLA

MADRID, PHOEBE SHAIRA BANAAG

MAGAMPON, GERARD PAUL CATADA

MAGASO, GRACE SABRAN

MAHINAY, SHARLENE MOLINA

MALARAN, RENAN GARCIA

MALINAO, MARIGLO PANGILINAN

MALINIT, JENNIELYN PUPA

MANA, PERLICAR OCAMPO

MANACNES, THOMAS BAGAY

MANANSALA, ERLY SOCO

MANGAHAS, MARIA VISSIA BALBIERAN

MANOY, KAROL JOSEPH JORDAN

MANZANO, MARICEL FAITH REYES

MARCELINO, RAYMOND JOHN REYES

MARDERS, KRISTINE DIANNE MADRID

MARIANO, LINFRED CATUIRA

MARQUEZ, AIREN CORIE MAPA

MATEO, EDGARDO II BLANCO

MAXILOM, LEAH BALANLAY

MAÑOSCA, NOHRELLE ANN SANTOS

MENDOZA, EDELITA LOLA

MICLAT, MICHELLE MAGCALING

MIRANDA, ARNEL CUEVAS

MIRANDA, CHERRY LYN SAYSON

MIRANDA, RICHELLE HERNANDEZ

MOHAMMAD, FATIMA SHAHUNI SINTIK

MOLINA, DINAH PUEBLOS

MOLINA, NONETTE GALERA

MONTALBO, JULIUS CAEZAR LARROSA

MURILLO, ARAVELLE RAPANAN

NABAYRA, AYDAH-AIDELL PABLICO

NABUAB, JOLLY ANNE ROMERO

NALULA, RICHARD BALLOGAN

NAMOC, RECHEL FABIO

NAPIGKIT, JAY RENACIA

NAVARRETE, LOVELYNN ENANO

NAZ, KATHERINE CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO

NORA, MARICRIS QUINTANA

NUR, SANAHAJI JALANI

OCAMPO, GAIL PAGUNTALAN

ODOYA, RHODORA YBAS

OLAYVAR, AILEEN CORTEZ

OLIVA, LOUELLA MAE JABOLI

OLMILLO, JINKEE GABRIELLE REPUNTE

ONG, MICHELLE LUNA

ORODIO, ALVIN PASCUA

PABELLO, MICHAEL JAMES ALCONABA

PADILLA, MADELEN MADERISTA

PALAD, EXCEL NAZAREN INFANTE

PALSIS, CHERISSE LYN BLANCO

PANGILINAN, KATHRYN GRACE SUNGA

PARAYNO, DAN BRIAN DEQUITO

PATANI, LORENZO PATANI

PATENIO, JACKYLOU BUNTIA

PEDRON, BILLY JAY NAVARETTE

PELAYO, CLAUDETTE PEREZ

PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER AYENTO

PEREZ, RAFAEL JR GUZMAN

PERRAL, HAMILCAR MARTIN

PINEDA, JOHN CARL PERALTA

PINTO, NOEL RELOPEZ

PLENO, DEXTER SERRANO

PORCIUNCULA, BEVINLY PAMBUENA

QUITASOL, MARY GRACE TALANIA

QUITO, ILINE MANANSALA

QUITO, RENCHIE CAOILI

RAGSAC, MYRA ICALLA

RAMIREZ, MARI LILY ACASO

RAZON, MARY JANE CORONEL

RESNGIT, MARK ANTHONY CARMEN

RESTAURO, REYNAN RATONEL

RESURRECCION, JO-ANN FELICIANO

REYES, DIANNE HYACINTH ORENCIA

REYNOSO, JAY JOSEPH ABANDO

ROBLES, RIGOBERT DUARTE

ROMERO, DONNA ABELLA

ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY DE LEON

ROSARIO, NOREEN BINOS

SADICON, MERYL JO AMZIE BERNARDO

SALAMANQUE, MARISOL IRISH SUZETTE SEGUNDO

SALAVERIA, CHRISTOPHER IAN PADIERNOS

SALEM, EDGAR JR MONTES

SALVADOR, SHIELA MARIE URNOS

SAMONTE, FLORDELIZA GAPAC

SAMSON, JOSE SHERWIN JR SEGUNDO

SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE MURILLO

SANTOS, ANNALYN BERMAS

SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TESTA

SANTOS, EDELIZA ACOSTA

SAPLAN, EDWINA DE JESUS

SAQUIBAN, ISAGANI ADINA

SARALDE, TERESA CABIGAS

SAYUNO, ALAINE VILLANUEVA

SEBASTIAN, FATTY ROSE SOMERA

SEBASTIAN, JAMESON ANTHONY PALAFOX

SERA JOSE, FERDINAND ARTUZ

SEVILLANO, ROCHELLE FLOR FALTADO

SIAPNO, ALEX BONGON

SINAGUB, SONNY DARACAN

SINCHIOCO, ROSELLA CALIXTRO

SISCAR, GLENDA DELEN

SOLITARIO, JOEL PAINAGA

SORIENTE, RAYMOND PUNLA

SUDARIO, GWYNTH KAYE VILLACORTE

SUMAGANG, EILEEN OCAYA

TAGBUYAWAN, DIVINIA ENTENDEZ

TALABAN, KRISTINE MARIE FUENTES

TALAUE, HAROLD SY

TAMAYO, MARY ANNIE TABO

TAN, DEBBIE KATHRINA TAN

TAN, MARK DANIEL CO

TASIS, GINA CADAYONG

TEMPORAL, MARIA IRENE AVILA

TENECIO, BAM JOY FUNA

TOLEDO, DENVER SANCHEZ

TOLENTINO, ANN MARIE MERCADO

TOLENTINO, SHAYNE LOURDES MALAZARTE

TORRALBA, JOAN ALEXANDRA BORROMEO

TUBAGA, MARK VINCENT SALVADO

TUBERA, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ

TUBIO, SHIELLA MANZANILLA

TUBONGBANUA, HANILYNNE LEGASPI

TUDDAO, GLENDA CARABIT

TUPA, BERNELL MARTIN

TURREDA, JORELIE JOY TARRAGO

URBI, JAIME JR BELVIS

URSAL, LYNDBEL HAGNAYA

USON, MARY JANE JOAN SALVADOR

UTULO, ADOLF JOHN BJ MEDINA

UY, FARAMIR MEDRANO

UY, LORAINE CRYSTAL LIM

VALLECERA, NEALFRED BALATERO

VALMORIA, CARMILA NOYNAY

VELASQUEZ, MARIA ROWENA DEL ROSARIO

VERGARA, LAARNIE

VICENTE, MAERYL DONNA FAE ALIBUYOG

VILLANUEVA, CHERRYLYN DEL ROSARIO

VIOJAN, VANESSA AYON

VIRAY, ELISON MANALO

VISPERAS, TRIFONA ABENOJAR

WINGCO, ROWENA ANCHETA

YOUNG, ARLYNN ARCEÑO

YU, KATHLEEN JACALAN

ZULUETA, JESUS FERRER

NOTHING FOLLOWS…

 

OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST

ABREA, AILEEN MARIE MAPALO

ALONZO, ALAN ALAMEDA

ANDAWEY, DIANA BAYON

BALID, STEPHANIE ANN GOMEZ

BUENAVENTURA, KRISTEL ANNE NICOLAS

BUMATAY, CLEESA ZUMARRAGA

CALLANTA, RACHEL MAE ABADILLA

CARPIO, ALLAN DUQUE

CLARAVALL, SHEILA GRACE CASTAÑEDA

COCHUA, RINA ANN SANTOS

CORNELIO, RICARDO ARANTE

CORPUZ, BRYAN CERDEÑA

DALUPANG, REINA GRAZIELLA BADUA

FERRER, REIELISA REAÑO

FLORMATA, MISCHELLE DIWA

IMBANG, ULYSSES APON

JANDOC, PAUL ANGELO LASMARIAS

MACALINO, DENNIE NEIL RODIL

MENDOZA, CRISTOBAL KAWI

RAMOS, GILBERTO III OLALIA

RIVERA, AILENE TALAMPAS

RODESMA, APRIL DIMARANAN

SALUDO, RIA FRANCISCO

SIMANGAN, CLIDE-SHERRYL LAGUA

TAN, ANN KRISTINE AQUINO

TIDALGO, IVY DIPLOMA

VALDERRAMA, JEFFREY CARASCO

VILLANUEVA, ALICE CORMINAL

NOTHING FOLLOWS…
 

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

No Responses to “List of Physical and Occupational Therapy board passers”  

  1. No Comments
Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.