| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM – Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST PASSERS
REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Elementary
LastName/FirstName/MiddleName/CenterName/PercentCorrect/StandardScore/PercentileRank/Essay RawScore

RABANES RAZEL PASCO Tagum City NHS 71 100 83 2
RABINO ALBERT CAPARINIO Pedro Diaz HS 61 91 54 2
RAFA RONALD DALIPE Dasmariñas NHS 63 92 59 2
RAFAELA JONATHAN ROSAL Davao Penal Colony – Min. 92 120 99+ 2
RAGA RODOLFO JR POLICARPIO Dagupan City Jail 79 107 96 2
RAJAH BUAYAN JENNY ANN SITON Dadiangas South CES 79 107 96 2
RAMILO JEHNA MARIE NUCUM Sto. Cristo CES 81 108 97 2
RAMIREZ GENELLE CAÑOPA Cainta ES 65 94 67 2
RAMIREZ GUIRALF ROXAS BJMP 75 103 90 2
RAMIREZ MARK GIL QUINTOS San Matias ES 81 108 97 2
RAMONIDA LIEZL ZOILO Agusan NHS 74 102 88 2
RAMOS AHLYSA ERGINO San Matias ES 75 103 90 2
RAMOS ANGELICA GUZMAN Pres. Manuel A. Roxas MS – South 64 93 62 2
RAMOS ARSENIA BUENAVISTA Bauang North CS 69 98 78 2
RAMOS ERLINDA REYES Malinta ES 73 101 86 2
RAMOS JAN CARLA CAYABYAB Don A. Roces Sci-Tech HS 61 91 54 2
RAMOS JOHN CHRISTIAN BUELO Gubat NHS 71 100 83 2
RAMOS JOMEL CARLO GALINATO Narvacan National CS 71 100 83 2
RAMOS JONALYN MARQUEZ Quezon ES 83 110 98 2
RAMOS KAREN LUNA Mandaluyong ES 62 91 54 2
RAMOS RACHELL ECLARINAL Sto. Cristo CES 78 106 95 2
RAMOS RUTH DUMAGUIT Olongapo City ES 67 95 71 2
RANES ELSITA CEA Buenavista SPED IS 69 97 76 2
RANILLE NESTOR SOMOOK Benguet NHS 69 98 78 3
RANOCO FE BAGUHIN Valencia NHS 83 111 98 2
RAÑOSA SHEILA CASTRO Sta. Rosa ES 76 103 90 2
RANQUE CHAMP DELADIA Agusan Del Norte NHS 73 100 83 2
RAPADA CHRISTOPHER BENCO Naga NHS 88 117 99 2
RAS MARISSA DARATO Valencia NHS 89 120 99+ 2
RASPADO KYRA LEXINE CUATICO Las Piñas East NHS 79 106 95 3
RAVELO JOSHUA ARUTA Sogod CES 63 92 59 2
RAYA MARISA GOMEZ Valencia City NHS 81 108 97 2
RAYMUNDO MAE PEARL CASTRO San Agustin CS 66 95 71 2
RAYOS AILEENE GARCIA Sta. Rosa ES 66 94 67 2
RAYUGAL JAYSON Mandaluyong ES 62 91 54 2
REBADAVIA RICHARD PERALTA Caloocan HS 77 104 92 2
REBADOMIA MARIDOL REYES West City ES 90 120 99+ 2
RECILLA EMILY LOBREGO Lopez West CS 73 100 83 3
RECONES SHELA MARIE TRADIO Tagum City NHS 71 100 83 2
REDEÑA FREDA ALVAREZ Quezon NHS 83 110 98 2
REDOBLE TEODOFER BERONGA Zapatera ES 69 98 78 2
REFORMA HAPPY JOSEPH CEAZAR MASANGCAY Sapang Palay NHS 78 105 93 2
REGINO CHIQUI MARIE BAHAY Guihulngan NHS – Pob. 74 102 88 2
REGLA JIMMELYN MIRON Dasmariñas NHS 69 97 76 2
REGNIM ANGELICA ONG Naga CS II 69 97 76 2
RELEVO ALEXANDER NANAMAN Sapang Palay NHS 66 95 71 2
REMO RENECRIS ADLAWAN Naga NHS 83 111 98 2
REÑA JUDY ROSE ROSARIO San Pascual NHS 64 93 62 2
RENDAL RUFF WENDELL DICEN West City ES 85 114 99 2
RENDORA JERSON ABLAO Negros Oriental HS 66 94 67 2
RENOJO CYRUS JOHN MONTERAS Olongapo City ES 88 117 99 2
RENTUZA VENA JOVELLAR Sogod CES 83 111 98 2
REPONTE DENNIS Zamboanga Del Sur NHS 75 103 90 2
REPOTENTE GIGI VERANO Pili CS 66 95 71 3
REPUNTE MARYJEAN MORGA Luray II NHS 67 95 71 2
REQUERON CARYL MENDOZA Pedro Diaz HS 65 94 67 2
RESITES JAY MARK LAYNO Solano NHS 64 93 62 2
RESSURRECCION PRECIOUS DALE NICOLAS V. Mapa HS 72 100 83 2
RESTON ANNA KHAMILLE NAPA Dasmariñas NHS 88 117 99 3
RESTON KEITH ANN MAY NAPA Dasmariñas NHS 95 120 99+ 2
RESURRECCION JAKILYN LAURENTE Lamitan CES 78 106 95 2
RESURRECCION REGINE BADILLA Mambajao NHS 72 100 83 2
REYES ALDRIN VARGAS Sindalan ES 71 100 83 2
REYES ANDREW DY Dasmariñas NHS 64 93 62 3
REYES ARIEL DIGNOS Balanga Integrated School 73 100 83 2
REYES JERSON PABUNAN Cainta ES 66 95 71 3
REYES JOHN REYMUND VINSON Real ES 82 108 97 2
REYES JONATHAN JR TUGADE Ilocos Norte NHS 78 105 93 2
REYES JOSELITO JR CANAWAY Iloilo NHS 74 102 88 2
REYES LEANDRO MANUEL GIGANTE Baliuag South CS 60 90 50 2
REYES MA VICTORIA CRUZ Baliuag South CS 86 114 99 2
REYES MARICRIS ANTONIO Sapang Palay NHS 66 94 67 3
REYES MIKE GERALD AGNAS Timoteo Paez ES 81 108 97 2
REYES NIKKI VANESSA ANDAL San Pascual NHS 71 99 81 2
REYES RONILYN VELASCO Binmaley I CS 69 97 76 2
REYNADO JENALYN CERVANTES Claudio Sandoval 70 98 78 3
REYNOSO JOSEPH BERGONIA Solana South CS 64 93 62 2
RIANZARES GWEN UMALI Lipa City NHS 70 98 78 2
RIBO ALLAN SAYAM BJMP 78 106 95 2
RICO ELY LAURICO Magdiwang South CS 60 90 50 2
RIETA CRISANTA GARCIA Caloocan HS 63 92 59 2
RIGUDO JING JUN CASTRO BJMP Bliss 81 108 97 2
RIOS RHONALYN PANAL Lopez West CS 84 112 98 2
RITA MARIANO JR SOMERA Urdaneta City District Jail 65 94 67 2
RIVAS CRISELDA AMISTOSO Magdiwang South CS 82 108 97 2
RIVAS PRINCES BUER San Jose NHS 63 92 59 2
RIVERA FAVEN IAN MEDINA Dasmariñas NHS 79 106 95 3
RIVERA RACHEL TALO-TALO Dalaguete NHS 63 92 59 2
RIVERAL SUSANA EBARQUIZ Taytay 63 92 59 2
RIVERO ELISEO ALABAR Valencia NHS 70 98 78 2
ROAN MARY JANE PAULINE ALZATE Pila CES 68 96 73 2
ROBIN JOCELLE ALLAVA Nabunturan National Comp. HS 68 97 76 2
ROBLE ALMA JEINIBRE Pila CES 76 103 90 2
ROBLES JOELLE EILA AYSON Olongapo City ES 92 120 99+ 4
ROBLES RONEL AZARES San Pascual NHS 71 100 83 3
RODELAS KRISJAN FRANCISCO Cainta ES 79 107 96 3
RODRIGASO JOVELYN MUTIA Pedro Diaz HS 64 93 62 2
RODRIGUEZ JOMMER BUÑAG Socorro NHS 74 102 88 2
RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL JOHN PAUL ENRIQUE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 67 95 71 2
RODRIGUEZ PAUL OLIVER BACHILLER Batangas NHS 82 108 97 2
RODRIGUEZ REINA NAVARRO San Pascual NHS 77 104 92 2
ROFEROS JELLY ARNADO Panabo NHS 75 103 90 2
ROILO CHARITY GRACE PEKILAN Dadiangas South CES 69 98 78 2
ROJAS ANA MARIE OBEJAS Rosario ES 61 91 54 2
ROM ALMA MASAYANG Magdiwang South CS 70 98 78 2
ROMAGOZA ANDREW OMBROG Pili CS 67 95 71 2
ROMANA AMIEL Dasmariñas NHS 77 104 92 2
ROMANO CRISTIE ENARDECIDO Zapatera ES 68 97 76 3
ROMANO WILSON MENOR Dasmariñas NHS 68 97 76 2
ROMEO GERRY BARQUIO Don Restituto Baol CS 68 97 76 2
ROMERO MARY JOY NASAYAO Dasmariñas NHS 82 108 97 2
ROMUALDO MARK JAY ABITRIA Solano NHS 69 97 76 2
RONAMO CHARIMIE LAGUE Valencia NHS 71 100 83 2
ROQUE ALDOUS NOEL GLORI Dasmariñas NHS 68 96 73 2
ROSAL KAREN CHASTITY PLAZA Pedro Diaz HS 78 106 95 2
ROSALAN JACKILYN MARIANO Makati HS 60 90 50 2
ROSALEJOS ARIEL ALCOS Carcar City Night 60 90 50 2
ROSALES JULITA MAGADAN Agusan Del Norte NHS 78 105 93 2
ROSALES MARLYN MAGADAN Agusan Del Norte NHS 75 103 90 2
ROSALUNA CONCHITA BOC Valencia NHS 84 112 98 2
ROSARIO ALVIN ROMERO Dagupan City Jail 85 114 99 2
ROSARIO JEREMIAH GRANDE Bauang North CS 84 112 98 2
ROSAS SHIELA MAE Kabasalan CS 79 107 96 2
ROSE AILYN SALIBAY St. John De Baptist HS 81 108 97 2
ROSIE VICTOR NAVARTY San Jose NHS 70 98 78 2
ROSTATA VHIDEN GARCIA Dasmariñas NHS 61 91 54 2
ROTIAN ARNEL RENTACIDA Daraga NHS 69 97 76 2
ROXAS JELYN MARTINEZ Dasmariñas NHS 63 92 59 3
ROXAS RUBEN ABOBOTAL Quezon City Jail 68 96 73 2
ROYO ALBEN REGALA Magdiwang South CS 64 93 62 2
RUBIN GIORGINO MICHAEL ADAN V. Mapa HS 79 106 95 2
RUBIO GLADYS JABAY Real ES 75 103 90 2
RUEDA GLAIZA MARIE GANZON Dasmariñas NHS 78 105 93 2
RUFILA BONIFACIO ESTRERA Catbalogan SNS 75 103 90 2
RUFINO JESICA JOSE Solano NHS 66 95 71 2
RULE IVY MONTECALVO Valencia City NHS 64 93 62 2
RULL JONATHAN CHAVEZ Sapang Palay NHS 60 90 50 3
RUTA JOEL JR BELDINEZA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS 64 93 62 2
RUTAQUIO MICHAEL PISTON Quezon NHS 78 105 93 2

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

No Responses to “ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST PASSERS – R”  

  1. No Comments
Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.