| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

MASTER MARINER

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

ABANTAO, JOHN BRAVO

ABUEL, DONALD VILLANUEVA

ACUZAR, ENGELBERT AZUCENA

ACUÑA, VICTOR JAMONIR

AGUIRRE, ARTURO GAAD

AGUSTIN, ERWIN SADANG

ALCANTARA, RAUL MACAWILI

ALEJANDRO, FLORDEL LOPEZ

ALQUIZA, ROLLAN POE DE LOS REYES

ALUNDAY, JIMMY APALING

ALVAREZ, PAULITO FERRANCULLO

AMBID, WARREN SALINAS

AMLOS, MARVIN FACULLO

ANICETE, ROLANDO NOGUERA

ANUB, NORBERTO JR YAP

ARAPOC, RUPERTO PAMAN

ARMENION, RICARDO AROY

ARROGANCIA, AGAPITO JR CANALES

BABIERA, AUGUSTO CASTRO

BACABAC, MARUTAS JR TUGBANG

BALISBISANA, NOLI LOMIBAO

BALLESTEROS, ENGELBERT MALLORCA

BANTOLO, ROMEO IMPORTANTE

BATTAD, VICTORINO ANDRES

BAUTISTA, REDENTOR DUQUE

BERNABE, DELFIN JR CORTEZ

BOLUSO, RICKY BAYOT

BONOAN, CARLO DIAZ

BORCI, TERWIN DEOCAMPO

BRINGUELO, JIMMY PEREZ

BRIONES, JOEY SACRO

BULUSAN, JOEL MANUEL

BUSAL, DANNY SURABASQUEZ

CABAHUG, ALLAN MOSQUEDA

CABALAN, RICKY COMPRA

CABRERA, ROY CEDILLO

CAGAANAN, CELSO JR ALABADO

CAGUIMBAGA, EDDIE TONDO

CALEJA, MARLO GUIAB

CANIETE, CALIXTO CATAPANG

CASTIGADOR, BOBBY JOE GRAGASIN

CASTRO, GARY CARLET

CELESTE, MICHAEL REPOLLO

CELOCIA, ROGELIO LOMOYA

CELOSIA, RUSSELO UNGAY

CIUDAD, LEMUEL ABUCAYON

COLLADO, VICTORIO DUMAGO

COMPLETO, WILFREDO BASCO

CORPUZ, FLORANTE PASCUA

CUA, SERGIO RAMIR CEBALLOS

CUBAO, MARLON JOSEPH AGUILAR

DACUMOS, ZANDRO LACSON

DANUCO, GEORGE RAMOS

DAVIS, AARON LOMASOC

DAYACAP, MARCELO CAMPAÑA

DE GUZMAN, JESUS GUMBOC

DE JUAN, GENARO URDAS

DE VILLA, RODELO SANMOCTE

DEIPARINE, DARIUS PALER

DEL ROSARIO, DELFIN BALDEVIA

DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GAGARING

DURAN, ANTONIO NAZ

EDROZO, BENEDICTO MORALES

EGONIO, ROMY HISUAN

ENACAY, FERDINAND ECLARINAL

ENCLONA, EFREN BARQUIN

ESCARDA, GENESIS LUMAMPAO

ESPINOSA, KENNETH ANONOY

ESTALILLA, RADNEY LLAVORE

ESTOQUE, FELIX BALANAY

EVANGELISTA, RUWELITO SANDOVAL

FABULA, MARCIAL FAMINI

FELICIANO, MARLON FAJARDO

FIGUEROA, ERNESTO RAMIREZ

FILOSOPO, ROQUELITO BOÑALES

FLORES, NEIL GALOPE

FRANCISCO, LEONARDO JR TRINIDAD

GAGA-A, RICO SARABIA

GALLEGOS, GONZALO LANDAZABAL

GANZON, LEONARDO JR FAJILA

GARCIA, JOSELITO RUBIO

GARFIN, LUIS III VILLAGRACIA

GENON, JERLIE MONCEDA

GERARDINO, GRENDILL VILLANUEVA

GLODOVE, PROCULO BAISAC

GUCELA, EDUARDO LAVIÑA

GUMAGAY, JOVENAL DINOPOL

HAMCHAWAN, PATRICIO BOCLONGAN

HONRUBIA, IAN OSEO

IBAÑEZ, ANDRES III PANES

IMALAY, NOEL OLIVA

JADRAQUE, REY EMIL PITOGO

JAVIER, LEDENILO REYES

JUAN, ANTONIO MALAN

JUNIO, HILARION JR TUMULAK

KAPULONG, EDUARDO SANTIAGO

LACISTE, DIVINE LABRADO

LADAGA, ANDREW ABARADO

LAPINIG, ROLLY TENORIO

LARA, RONALD CERBAS

LICAÑA, PABLO VERANO

LINSANGAN, SERGIO JR CUMBE

LIZANO, CARLOS SERDON

LUCERO, GLENN PERALTA

LUCERO, ROMEO JR JACA

LUMONTOD, JAMES MICHAEL ALVAREZ

MACAHILAS, JOHN LOWELL VITO

MACAHUSAY, JOENEL PAYOSAN

MADAYAG, ALEJANDRO JR MARZAN

MADDARA, ALVIN GATAN

MAGNO, BERNARD PARREÑAS

MAGSICO, STEPHEN LLOYD MARQUEZ

MANGULABNAN, JOSE BUSALPA

MANUEL, RONNIE BARTOLO

MARFA, REX VALENDES

MARFIL, JULIAN AUGUSTUS JR DELOS SANTOS

MARTENSEN, ROLDAN RELOJ

MASIRAG, RICHARD BALISI

MILO, GERONIMO BAJAO

MIRAFLORES, MER ACERO

MONASTERIAL, SANGLEY DELA CRUZ

MOSCOSO, GAUDENCIO JR CORVERA

NACIONAL, WILSON MOSTAYRO

NANGLIHAN, NATHANIEL PELOGNA

NOMAN, RONNIE BUYCO

OLAIVAR, DANILO ALAPAG

ORDUYO, DEXTER JOHN ALIDO

OÑATE, DOMINIC DE MATA

PADERANGA, ROMEO MONTEROSO

PANAGUITON, DEARYL RUDOLPH CARIASO

PANCITO, ARNIEL BAS

PANGANIBAN, EDWIN TAPNIO

PARANPAN, LEO CARANDANG

PASON, VICTOR INTO

PATOC, VICENTE ALMONTE

PEDROSO, VICENTE PORRAS

PEQUIERDA, JOSE EDCAR LEBIG

PEREZ, AIDANO JIMENO

PIANSAY, JOSE ANTONIO BANGCAYA

PINOTE, VALERIANO JR ESCALICAS

PLAZOS, RUEL BRIAN RELLON

POBEDA, RONALDO MAIGTING

POPERA, JENMUEL REALISTA

PRIELA, EDGARDO YUMO

QUIBAN, JESUS JAIME PAGANPAN

QUILINO, ALVI PAUL NAVA

RAAGAS, RANDOLF RAY CASEÑAS

RABOSA, OSIAS JR DICDICAN

RAMOS, ROBERT CAMBA

RAQUEPO, BELARMINO SOMERA

RAUSA, AGAPITO JR FLORES

RAZON, FAVETO ANTONIO PARCE

RENDON, PAUL ALLEN GABORNE

RIVERA, FERDINAND JR SANCHEZ

ROLDAN, CESAR JR BRIONES

ROSAL, DANNY PAMATONG

ROSAL, STEPHEN LOPEZ

ROSALES, JEFFREY NIÑO VILLASURDA

ROSARIO, ROBERT SEPRA

RUSIANA, JAMES LAMANO

SAGUID, GIOVANNI RENGEL

SAGUM, MARVIN REYES

SALERA, MICHAEL GUMANOY

SALONOY, FRANCISCO JUMUAD

SAMILLANO, RAUL ALAGOS

SANCHEZ, ANDROCLES GARCIA

SANZ, JOMUND TRABASILLAS

SARMIENTO, GEORGE SALENGA

SAROMINES, HOMER YBIO

SISON, MANUEL ARBOLEDA

SULIANO, RANEL DAÑO

SULMERON, VIRGILIO ABALLE

SUMAGAYSAY, DARWIN CORDERO

SURILLA, QUITERIO JR CABALLEGAN

TABIA, JOSE D’URSUS DAGPIN

TABSING, ARVIN ALCALA

TALAG, REGALADO NOEL PATIMO

TAMONDEZ, ROBERTO DIANA

TAMPOS, RENATO SILMARO

TAMPUS, DANNY SILMARO

TAMPUS, EDWIN BERDIN

TANCIO, NELSON FIGUEROS

TAUTHO, NOELITO VELASCO

TEJARES, PETER PAUL SALDAJENO

TIRADO, JOSEPH LEO EZPELETA

TOMARONG, RICHARD GLENN VILLEGAS

TORRES, NESTOR JR AGUILAR

TUBO, FRANCISCO JR AGITO

TUMULAK, SHERWIN EDAR

UMITEN, ANTONIO ESTORES

UNATO, LOUIE GEPIGON

UNIDA, REY BASCONCILLO

UY, MANUEL AGUB

VALERA, JOSE ORESTE

VANGUARDIA, JOVEN GO-OD

VECENA, IGNACIO BACHECHA

VILLA, CHRISTOPHER DELAPELIS

VILLAMOR, LEO MARAYA

VILLANUEVA, WILFREDO CALLEJA

VITERBO, JONATHAN SECUYA

YBAÑEZ, DANILO DELIMA

YBAÑEZ, SATURNINO FORROSUELO

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

One Response to “List of new Marine Deck Officers – MASTER MARINER”  

  1. 1 ava

    Greetings!!Congratulations to Virgilio Aballe Sulmeron for passing the master mariner exam.
    Kindly, may I know his contact # (celfon #)& email address..Thanks a lot..

    My e-mail adrress:
    arlene_pieces@yahoo.com

    Date: Jan. 09, 2011

Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.