| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

List of new Agriculturists

ABAO, AUGUSTO SALMORIN
ABARCA, VYSMARF OCO
ABATON, DENNIS AMPORINGUES
ABELLA, LIONEL JUANERO
ABIDONG, HELEN AGUDERA
ABLOG, EDWARD SALAZAR
ABUSTAN, MARY ANN MECIJA
ACEBES, ANGELITA LACARAN
ACOSTA, MARICHU GAPUZ
ADAP, HARVEY DALIGCON
ADAZA, MONICO JR FRANCISCO
ADOBO, EDBERT SALVAÑA
ADVINCULA, CHRISTINE TIRADO
AGBAYANI, ALVIN CAYETANO
AGOOT, RAY LUMAR
AGREDA, MARIANNE GENTULLAGA
AGUDA, TERESA CAGUICLA
AGUILAR, SHIELA MAE BONRUSTRO
AGUINID, VIVENCIO FLORES
AGUSTIN, QUENNIE PIDO
AL-AG, DANIEL OLIVEROS
ALAGAO, MICHAEL SAGA
ALANO, SARAH JANE BERNAL
ALBISO, CHAYMIE CAMINERO
ALCARAZ, MARIVIC JEAN MATEO
ALCASID, CAROLYN ESCOBIN
ALCOMENDRAS, CRISTINE ALINSUGAY
ALCON, GERALD RUIZ
ALDUEZA, THERESA TENORIO
ALEGADO, BELIE BALILI
ALEJANDRO, KEVIN PASCUA
ALEMANIA, RONALD CARLO RANDY ENDERES
ALIBUYOG, HECTOR CALLITONG
ALIH, ABDULHALIM TALUDJOG
ALLAM, CATHERINE GARAY
ALMAZAN, KRISTINE CARILLAGA
ALMOJUELA, ROWENA SIWA
ALPON, MA KRISTINA LIM
AMACIO, KAROL KAY TESTON
AMBROS, NOEL ARINAZA
AMODIA, DOMINICA DOMINISE
AMPO, MADONNA LIZBETH CARANDANG
ANAJAO, RUSSEL CAPUNDAG
ANI, MARVIN CARINGAL
ANTIPORTA, RAY ANTHONY REMEDIO
ANUNCIADO, MARY GIL LABRADOR
AOWAT, NANCY OGGANG
APOLINARIO, MA ANNA LYNN LOPEZ
AQUINO, EVERGILIO JR MUNDO
ARADO, ABEGAIL BAHINTING
ARAGON, MARCO RODEL JUMALON
ARCETA, MARYDEE VILLAROSA
ARELLANO, JULIUS JAKE MARASIGAN
ARENA, DULBY ROSE UBA
AROCENA, CARLO PUNZAL
ARPILLEDA, MEYNARD ARO
ATAL, HERMINIA BUNAGAN
ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
ATIENZA, JUMAR ABIT
ATOLE, GABRIEL BARCOMA
AVILA, KAREN BALOT
AÑORA, MARY ANN LIBRES
BAG-OY, REGINA MAG-IN
BAGAIPO, JADE PICAZA
BAGARRA, JOSIELYN CABANAYAN
BAHIA, AILENE PULPUL
BAJADO, FLORICEL AMBIDA
BAJO, FRANCISCO JR SAGON
BALACASE, JANNIEFE PACHECO
BALAIROS, REOWILL SANCHEZ
BALANGIAO, OSCY DOLOGUIN
BALAOING, MARY ANN MENDOZA
BALDEVIA, CRISTINA TADIOSA
BALDOVINO, RYANWIL MAGBITANG
BALDUGO, RICKSON TAGUINALDO
BALITO, MARIA JANALLELE TRAVIÑA
BALIWEN, MARY CLAIRE DAMGASEN
BALLESTEROS, CHRISTOPHER DIZON
BANISA, CARMILA LAOS
BANZA, ALLIAN ASHLY LASTRELLA
BARBA, ROBERTO JR BUENDIA
BARENG, MELANIE ESTOQUE
BARES, JOHN OLIVER FACUNLA
BARLIS, REAGAN AREVALO
BARROGA, RODALINE TOMAS
BARRUN, JORAM MAGALLANES
BASLANI, MIRALAM HOCKSON
BASTIAN, CEFERINO TONGUIA
BATANG, MICHAEL IBI
BATINO, CEL ANDREA ANCIRO
BAUTISTA, MARELIZA SARMIENTO
BAYOT, MONA LIZA PORIA
BAYSA, JANICE MACADAAN
BAÑEZ, ALVIN LAGUERTA
BEDRO, LUKIE MARIE CLARIDADES
BEGONIA, JILL ANN DE PERALTA
BELARMINO, JOHN MARK MARANGUIT
BELARMINO, RONNIE CADUNGOG
BELDEROL, ELMER MISO
BELEY, JIEMAR VIAJANTE
BELIGAN, GIL ANILA
BELTRAN, JUAN JR LAGO
BENITO, NAILAH MACA-ANTAO
BENSIG, FERLITA CUESTA
BERJA, DANILO VENTURA SARMIENTO
BERMILLO, NEIL ARCELO
BERMUDEZ, MARITES PINEDA
BERNARDINO, REY MONJE
BERTILLO, CHRISTOPHER NORMAN TAN
BILLION, JENNIFER CUEVAS
BILLONES, RASEL JAVIER
BOCALES, TERESA BASILIO
BONGO, SAMMY TORBELA
BONIFACIO, IVY JOY TAJONERA
BONIFE, ANTONIO ZALDY TISBE
BRETAÑA, ANDREW DE JUAN
BROCKA, DAX XENUS BARTOLAY
BUDOT, BERNARD ORENSE
BUENAFE, ROWEL AMLON
BUENAOBRA, JANE SAURIN
BUGHAO, ROGEL CABALO
BUNGUBUNG, LEOVIGILDO JR BRILLO
BURGOS, DEXTER OROZCO
BUTAY, ALVIN ALIADO
CABALHIN, CHARLEEN VIE MONDIA
CABANILLA, JUN DAVE VALENCIA
CABAUATAN, ROMELL ANDRES
CABILTES, EMETERIO II ERCILLA
CABRERA, JESSICA MERCADO
CABRERA, RICHARD VILLACORTA
CAGUIAT, JONATHAN ISAGUIRRE
CALACAT, MARICEL LUZANO
CALAMBA, RONALDO BOJO
CALUPEZ, REYNIER BENSULA
CALVO, JOHN KRISTOPHER SITON
CAMPADO, KAREN ROSE PERDIZO
CAMPANER, JODILYN OCZON
CANALES, JUVY BUTAL
CANAYA, PINKY DECIERDO
CANO, ROMMIE AVILA
CANTOS, MARICEL ESTOYA
CAPA, SHERYL AZETTE DEL VALLE
CAPPLEMAN, LORRAINE DINAMLING
CARANDANG, GERIKSON MAGPANTAY
CARNATERO, ADRIAN CAGUIMBAL
CASAGAN, DENNIS MOLINA
CASPE, RUFO ANIRE
CASTAÑEDA, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
CASTILLO, KAREEN DUMACTOL
CASTILLO, MALAYA AURA DE LA CRUZ
CASTILLO, MARIA MILAFER SEVILLA
CASTILLO, MICHELLE BISCOCHO
CASTRO, SHERYL DU
CATAINA, NOLIE CANDILARIO
CATAUSAN, ARVIN AYAAY
CATERIAL, REY KONSTANTIN INTONG
CATOLICO, ADRIAN LAUREANO
CATUBAG, WILLEN MARK CASTILLO
CATUIRAN, JAPHET LOZADA
CAVAN, KRISTINE JAYAWON
CAWATIG, JONATHAN KILONGAN
CAYABAN, P-JAY LAYACAN
CELAB, JAYRELO CIA
CERDEÑA, CHERYL PARAFINA
CHAVEZ, VALENTINA BAUTRO
CIPRIANO, XAVIER FALCASANTOS
CIRILO, CHERRYL DOLLENTE
CIRILO, DIVINO SALVACION
COGASI, MYLYN TAYAWA
COLORINA, ANNIE ROSE BARLAM
COMPTON, YASMIN YTAC
CONDENO, HAZEL ROSLIN
CONSTANTINO, LEO COMA
CONTRERAS, AMALITA AMOLOZA
CORADO, ALMOND ALURA
CORDERO, MICHEL AYAGAN
CORDIAL, MARA RICASA
CORPUZ, AILENE ATIENZA
CORPUZ, RICHELLE DANTE
CORTES, JOE DENNIS ALVAREZ
CORTES, WILLIAM AZURIN
COSTE, MIRASOL LISTON
CUARESMA, LITO CORTEZ
CULANAG, MANSUETO JR DEITA
DANA, KEN APRENTADO
DASMARIÑAS, JERIMIAH MERCADO
DE ASIS, JEZERYL TAGALOG
DE GUIA, CYNTHIA REMEDIOS VILLEGAS
DE GUIA, FIL RYAN MENDI
DE GUSMAN, LAURILESA ANDO
DE VERA, DANIEL JED EUSEBIO
DE VEYRA, LEA TEJADA
DECALAY, LEO DWIGHT TABAMO
DECOLONGON, MARWIN GLEE TADULAN
DELA CRUZ, BEVERLY MAE NEDIA
DELA CRUZ, MARIA NECA MARTIR
DELA ROSA, GEMO ONDOCON
DELA VIRGEN, ROSE ANN MANIQUIZ
DELIMAN, VANESSA MAE ASIDO
DELOS REYES, MARYLEF PASTORAL
DEREQUITO, ANALYN VARONA
DERIGAY, FLORDELES CORPUS
DETERA, ANDREW FUNDIMERA
DETERALA, ALGERON JERESANO
DEUZ, CHRISTINE CANTANO
DEUZ, ELIZABETH MACATUMBAS
DICEN, REYNAN CALOOY
DIOCTON, REYNALDO IV FERRER
DIONG, ARGIE LIQUE
DIOTAY, ALDENNY LEYSA
DISCARTIN, JANICE MORA
DISCAYA, DORIS PAZ IWAG
DISTOR, AMELIA MANALO
DOLINA, RAQUEL VALERA
DOLOR, ROEL CABANTOG
DOMINGO, ZORO ASTRIAN VIGIL
DOMINISAC, KATHRYN ANN ESCOLTOS
DUBLON, KATRINA TRINIDAD
DUCUSIN, FAUSTO JR NAGPALA
DULAY, BENIGNO CARREON
DUNQUE, RIO SAMAR
DURATO, MARY JANE MAGHOYOP
EDA, ELIJOY CORTEZ
EJOC, ANNALIE CORETICO
ELIPIAN, ODESSA MIRACIELO GAMARCHA
ENCABO, JESYLITA ALANANO
ENCINA, MA EDLYN OBAOB
ENOZA, RYAN KRISTOFFER BALLESTEROS
ENSONG, MARK EDUARD YEE
ERAN, ARMIEN HECHANOVA
ERIA, CLIFFER JOY VILLARTA
ESCASINAS, AMOR PIQUERO
ESCUDERO, NICO BASCOS
ESMAEL, MEAZIEL FLORINO
ESPINO, MARCO RAFAEL MELO
ESPIRITU, JO SALVADOR ST ARQUERO
ESPIRITU, PAMELA SAN MIGUEL
ESPUERTA, ZANDY LLANO
ESQUILONA, JOSE GIMIR BELLO
ESTAYO, PETERSON LALATA
ESTRADA, DONNA REAH CANOY
ESTRELLA, CONSUELO AMOR SANTIAGO
FABIAN, ANGELICA MAY BERNARDO
FELISILDA, MIRALONA AVENID
FELLON, JOVANNE BANAWAN
FERRER, LARAINE CRUZ
FETALVERO, JEROME ALAP-AP
FIN, LOWELLA OLAIVAR
FLORA, HERMAN TOGONON
FLORES, VINCENT VELASCO
FLORESCA, MARITES MADAYAG
FRANCISCO, JOHNER CLEOPE
FRANCISCO, ROWELL REYES
FRANCO, AIA MAE MANULAT
FRIAS, MARLON GARCIA
FURUC, RALPH EMERSON MALLABO
FUSCABLO, MARIA NENETH FANUNCIAL
GADINGAN, REGINA WAGENNAN
GAJES, FREDELYN TOMAS
GALANO, JONATHAN ESCOLANO
GALIMA, ELTON VINCENT BACOLOD
GALLEGO, LEIRA JOY AUSMOLO
GALUPO, ROSELYN OBEDENCIO
GAMIZ, JEANNELYN VILARDE
GANZAN, ROLAND DAVE GALLEROS
GARCIA, MA RUBY FRANCO
GARCIA, MARJORIE NARVACAN
GARGARITA, JEDEL AARON
GENTAPANAN, JONALYN CUA
GERON, RIO VIC AGUILAR
GERONG, CHERINE ARANGOTE
GESTON, HILARIO JR WANGDALI
GONZALES, BAMBI GARRA
GONZALES, MARCIAL ALVARAN
GUASCH, ELI BANS
GUDMALIN, SHEENA MAY CRUAN
GUDOY, MAE AICITEL FLEUR FLORES
GUITTAP, LOWEL VIERNES
GUMANOY, BOBBY LUBIANO
GUMIA, GISELA CAZEÑAS
GUMOP-AS, MARY LYN HANDUGAN
GUYSAYKO, MARK JOHN GENETIA
HADJI AMIN, MOBARAK DATUCALI
HASSAN, SCHIVA BAJUNAID
HILADO, AZAREEL DE LA CRUZ
HO, ANGELO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ
IBARRA, MARY JANE BATARA
IBIT, MARY GRACE CASIBU
IBRADO, IAN DALE GUERRERO
IDICA, JENELLE IBEA
ILDEFONSO, PROCISA DE MAYO
JABONITALLA, MARITESS GARCIA
JADMAN, RUEL ENTERINA
JAMOLIN, ARNIE SEQUIO
JERMIA, PEPITO JR MONTALBAN
JUANILLO, CINDY GENETE
JUGARAP, NESTOR PEQUIT
JUNCIA, ARTCHIE LUMICAY
JUNCO, EZEQUEIL PEPITO
KUDAN, STILL BATOKIL
LABANIEGO, MARICEL CASTILLO
LABOG, NESTOR MENDOZA
LACAMBRA, LYSETTE TALOSIG
LALES, JOELL HIZON
LALES, JOJEE HIZON
LAMADORA, JUNEL CINTO
LANDERO, JASMIN DIAYON
LANGNGA, JERWYN ISIT
LANOY, KENN TULBA
LAZO, DIEGO BELLO
LEGASPI, ALONA ESCANDOR
LEGURPA, MARIA LINA NAVIGAR
LENTINO, LORDAN PAL A
LEONGSON, LOUISE ANNE VALDEABELLA
LIBRANDA, IVYRONE INOFRE
LICATAN, RICHARD PACA
LINGAYA, RHEA ANN ISABEL NIERVO
LITANA, GIDEON ABUEL
LIZADA, VAN RALPH SAING
LOMIGO, MARK ANTHONY BAÑAS
LOPEZ, JUBEN BALLARES
LOPEZ, MICHAEL JAY NELLAS
LOPEZ, WILLIAM JR REYES
LOQUE, WILBERT TAYEO
LUCAS, ANGELO RUZ
LUDEVESE, JULIUS LLORENTE
LUEGA, JONAS TORREJAS
LUIS, MANUEL JR OGALI
LUMBO, ANN BALILI
MACALAGUIM, VICY VILLAFANIA
MACASUSI, ENA NAVIDAD
MADRIAGA, ROSEMARIE SANCHEZ
MADRIO, MARY QUEEN BELARMINO
MAGALONG, APRIL JOY ACEDILLO
MAGNAYE, ANN MYLALULEX ARESTADO
MALAGA, MA CARMEN PRIMITIVA BORJA
MALAYBA, KATHELENE LAPITAN
MALES, GILBERT MAMERTO
MALIJAN, RICHARD PAUL BALLESTEROS
MALONZO, JONATHAN HODRIAL
MALVEDA, ANNA LOUREN UMALI
MAMAWAG, AILA CAHATOL
MAMBURAM, CHERRYLL CRUZ
MANALILI, EDUARDO JR MANGULABNAN
MANAOG, NOEL GASCON
MANGACOP, STEPHANY KAYE BALITON
MANGALUS, GILBERT DUNGCA
MANGINSAY, JAY VIADO
MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR
MAQUIRANG, CECILE MAQUIRANG
MARFORI, CORINNE MIRA MAURICIO
MARIANO, ROEL ANDREW ANGELES
MARTIN, JOCELYN TELLO
MATAMIS, HELEN GRACE SILVA
MATBAGAN, JULIUS LOPEZ
MAUSIG, ADRIAN SEÑO
MAYAPIT, ESCARLET BUTENG
MAYONE, MARK ANTHONY MABUNAY
MEDINA, REX MARIANO
MEDROSO, HELBERT BRISTOL
MELICOR, JAN DACOBOR
MENDEZ, NERISSA PADILLA
MENDOZA, DENNICE TITO MARCOS
MENDOZA, JEROME CUYUGAN
MENDOZA, MARK GIL PEDRAJA
MENDOZA, MARY JOY CUEVAS
MENTO, ALAMEN BULILO
MESIAS, JADE PILOTA
MEYOR, EFREN BOISER
MIRALO, CRISTINA BONAOBRA
MIRANDA, MARIA CONSOLACION ROALLOS
MIZAL, LORLIE LACOSTALES
MOJICA, ERIN RAVEN TOLENTINO
MOLINA, MA RITA LATADA
MOLO, MAY CAPOQUIAN
MONDARES, MELODY MAGPULONG
MORALES, CATHERYN GULMATICO
MORDENO, JANICE CALLAO
MOSENDE, MARK RIOBAL
MOSTOLES, CHRIS EDSELLE ANATALIO
NABASCA, JANICE SUICO
NAGPALA, ELLAINE GRACE LOY-OD
NAGRAMPA, ROBERTO JR TIBI
NALAGON, NOLI BARITUA
NAMALATA, CHARIE LAGARE
NANO, CHRISTIAN EUGENE MILAR
NANONG, ARIBEN SOBREPEÑA
NAPOLES, JERRY RASONABE
NAVAL, EMELY SALVADOR
NAVELINO, OXAVIER KEN MATA
NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL
NAZA, LOUIE LOBOS
NEGRE, NOEL VITOR
NELLAS, APRIL ANN DUNA
NICOLAS, AMELIA REFORBA
NIEPEZ, MARITES CASAS
NONATO, MARISOL MEDINA
NOPALLA, GLAIZA AUTENTICO
NORIEL, ANGELO JAY MERCADO
NOVAL, KARYL GEMENTIZA
NOVILLA, MELVIE GUIAN
NUCASA, JERIC RAMOS
OJANO, BERNARD LAGADON
OLARTE, DARWIN BACTONG
OLUT, MARY JOY PALANGYOS
OMBICO, CHRISELLE ANN TANTOCO
OMEN, BRYAN HAMBALA
ONGGONA, JIM RAYMOND CASALAN
OPEÑA, JHOANA LAWAS
OPONDA, CARL DOMINIC AÑANA
OPRIL, ALVIN SONTOCIDAD
ORBIGOSO, JEONILO BARADIRO
ORDONIO, JEREMIAS LACSAMANA
ORIBIANA, ZSACHEL CONDE
ORILLO, EDGAR SALCEDA
ORPILLA, SHEILA MARIE DE ASIS
ORQUIO, CRISTINA AVELINO
OSDEG, CHARLIE BULLAYAO
OSIAS, HELEN SHAYNE ANDRADA
OSIP, MARIVIC AMAHAN
OSUÑA, EDWIN BUSBUS
OZARRAGA, LOUELL MANANGAN
PABILONA, CHARLITO JR CASAS
PABRO, LOUIE JOSEPH ARREZA
PABUALAN, MA CHRISTIE PULVERA
PACANA, MYLENE SOLDEVILLA
PACCALAGAN, MARK TUMALIUAN
PACIENTE, VIVIEN LAPASARAN
PADILLA, ANABELLE TUBAY
PAFIN, JOSEPH BERNARD ATAY
PAGALAN, KERSTEN SALES
PAGARAN, MIKEL KARLO BUTRON
PAGATPATAN, ELMER MOGAS
PAGDANGANAN, ARLENE MAGCALAS
PAJARILLO, GILBERT CABILTES
PALANOG, ALVIN DALUMPINES
PALASPAS, ALLAN DONALVO
PALERO, RENATO DEROSAS
PALIS, JENNIFER TOLENTINO
PALOAN, MARY CLAIRE ALINGAY
PAMONAG, JOEFREN CACALDA
PANAL, EDNA CERRO
PANDAY, SAMSUDIN SUMILALAO
PAQUIDONGAN, JUAN JR ALIMONG
PARAGUA, RELVIN BUCOY
PARCHAMENTO, GENE OPEÑA
PARDO, CYNDIE MAGCAYANG
PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG
PARREÑO, KAREN DAQUIOAG
PARRO, MA HILDA ESPINOSA
PATAGAO, TALUGAY GANGGANGAN
PEDROSA, HANZEL LABANDILO
PELIAS, CESARIO JR CALDERON
PENDUMA, JOHARRY LINGAS
PENGOLIO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
PENONIA, AMY LUMANCES
PEREZ, ELENOR LUSDOC
PESCADERO, VENUS ROSALES
PEÑASCOSA, LOUIE GRACE PACA-ONCIS
PILAR, JOSEPHINE CABAYAO
PINEDA, ISAGANI PEREZ
POLISTICO, GONZALES PURICALLAN
POTOT, IRENDA LAMOSTE
PRADO, APRIL ROSE JOVEN
PUNGTOD, RAMERO PUGAY
PURA, BABY LYN PEÑAMORA
QUIATCHON, LENIE ANGELES
QUIJADA, JULIUS CAÑETE
QUILICOT, MILAGROS ISIDRA BUCAR
QUILONGQUILONG, ROEL TANTE
QUINALAGAN, MIZRAIN DINAMPO
RABULAN, MARGIE ARANEL
RACINES, ALLAN PASAMONTE
RAGOS, BUENAVENTURA CANTONES
RAMBUNAY, LORELIE NANDRES
RAMIREZ, EULALIO BUNCAG
RAMOS, EDELLE PERRY DUMADAG
RASGO, RYAN VILLAS
REAÑO, IAN MARI ELEC
REBILLACO, LOWELL DULLAS
RECONES, DIOSCORA URBODA
REGANIT, IRINEO I BERJA
REGNER, APRILYN INDINO
REONAL, CHRISTIAN MARGATE
RIVERA, MARICRIS BANGALISAN
ROA, FRANCES MARI GOLUCINO
ROMERO, ELOI THERESA ACZON
ROMERO, RAY BILL MOLINA
ROSABAL, STEWART LEIF SALIOT
ROSARIO, JERICO DELOS SANTOS
ROSIALDA, ALMIRA SANCHEZ
ROSOLADA, SHIELA SEBIAL
RUIZ, FERDINAND PAGARIGAN
RULIDA, JOVELITA TORREON
SABADO, ARCHIVAL BERMOSA
SACDALAN, LADY MADONNA AGAT
SAFAR, SEEHAM GALAZAN
SAJISE, REMELYN SALAZAR
SAJONIA, DEOGRACIAS SAAYO
SALAVER, ROSAMAY VENTILACION
SALES, MA CRISTINA SACRISTIA
SALES, MARJORIE MIRANDA
SALIGUMBA, IVAN PAULO ANG
SALOLOG, FREDDIE SIENES
SALVANERA, ROWELL TRIBUNAL
SAMILLANO, LEO FLORES
SANDAGA, BRYNDONN GARCIA
SANDOVAL, RICHEL CABIDA
SANTIAGO, SALOME SALAZAR
SANTILLAN, NORIEL KRIS OLANDRIA
SANTOS, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ
SANTOS, HERBERT ARTHUR YSMAEL
SAPIN, GELYN DANGLAY
SARAGENA, GEORGE SERVANO
SARMIENTO, RODOLFO JR FELICIANO
sAUSA, REAGAN SAPAL
SEBASTIAN, RUTH BAUTISTA
SEBUALA, JOHN REY CAÑON
SECRETARIO, SPENCER BRISENIO
SENDIN, FRANCIS SERNICULA
SEPE, JESSELLE ESTEBAN
SERRANO, FEDERICO JR DORONELA
SETIAR, REAH II SOLAS
SIMBAJON, MARCELO JR JOSOL
SIMBRE, RUENA CASTOR
SIMPAO, REYNIE FELISILDA
SOFRONIO, MA CORAZON PAVERICO
SOLATORIO, JOEL ABNE
SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
SONIEGA, JOEY AGUILAR
SOROBIN, ANDRIANO AÑORA
SORONIO, NELSON PARADERO
SULIT, ALFREDO SOLAS
SULIT, EUNICE DATULAYTA
SULIT, LUISA VILLAS
SUMIGCAY, EMILIO LIBATIQUE
SUNGA, JACQUELINE GUINTO
SURALTA, REYMHIL FUERTES
TABING, MARIA LUISA CORTEZ
TADEO, LILY BALADAD
TAGAAN, LISA PAHIT
TAGLE, ANALIZA GRUBANZO
TAGLE, WINNIE ABUYON
TAGUPA, JULIUS CRUZ
TALAGON, ERIC JAMES PAYOS
TAMPE, MARIA ROVELYN ENTUSIASMO
TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
TAN, SHARON FLORES
TANTOY, MARINEL BABALCON
TARUN, JESHURUN ASHER MARAYAG
TATEL, FLORENTINO JR TEVES
TAUSA, ELSIE REAS
TAYOBONG, RYAN RODRIGO PANER
TEJERO, DONNA VASQUEZ
TINAMISAN, WILFREDO JR LUCÑADA
TISANG, JEREX VALENTINE ACEDILLO
TOLENTINO, MARK LOMBOY
TOMAS, IRMA GANARIAL
TOMBADO, MARY GRACE SOLIVEN
TONGCUA, GIRLIE VILLANUEVA
TORRE, SHIELA MAY ADLAWAN
TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
TORTE, MICHAEL ABIADA
TRAZO, MIRRIAM ACIDO
TRES REYES, LANY RIZA JOAQUIN
TRIA, ACE WILLIAM RAMIREZ
TRILLANA, MELODY PUMA
TUAZON, PAOLO GUILLERMO
TUMAYAO, JULIUS ARCAYAN
UBAUB, OLIVER CRIS CAYMO
UMALI, GEORGE REBOJA
UNABIA, MARIO BAROLO
USERO, KENNEDY OBOGNE
VALDEZ, EVANGELINE MACARAEG
VALENZUELA, MICHELLE DALE
VALERA, ANN MARIE PAMA
VALIENTE, DONABEL ALCAZAR
VALLEJERA, CLEA ANNE ESPAÑOLA
VELASCO, IRISH PURPLE AGUSTIN
VELOSO, RUEL OCTIVA
VELUZ, PAULO ANGELO BARRERA
VENTUROZO, JOY MAGA
VERGARA, JULIUS TAGABUHIN
VICENTE, LEA VENTURA
VIERNES, RONAN MORALES
VILLA, NORLIE MOPIA
VILLACARLOS, REYNANTE ALQUIZA
VILLACORTE, MARY JOYCE BAUTISTA
VILLAMOR, LENGIE MAGDADARO
VILLAPANDO, LEIZL ALDAVE
VILLAR, JONAS DMITRI RIOSA
VILLAROSA, JOVEN RUBIDO
VILLARTA, SEVERINO JR CABANSAY
VIRTUDAZO, RUEL LO-ANG
WALLANG, BART ANGYAB
WILLIAMS, JAMAAL BASIL PIAMONTE
YAMBAO, HELEN CABRERA
YAPE, RYAN
YBAÑEZ, BRIAN JOEY TORAYNO
YPAROSA, ANGELO TORRICO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

No Responses to “List of new Agriculturists”  

  1. No Comments
Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.