| SCHOOLS DIRECTORY | EXAM RESULTS |

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS BOARD PASSERS
Manila Bulletin
Friday, September 29, 2006


spacer


REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

ABADICIO, ANNE ELAINE DE GUIA

ABANILLA, JAN VERGIL EGOS

ABAT, RODOLFO JR BASAS

ABDUSALI, FHAJIUWAN DAMLANI

ABELARDO, JOHNEST RYAN TALLADA

ABELLA, DOMINGO III SERRANO

ABELLANO, XENIA PLASI

ABIBUAG, MARK ANTHONY OSORIO

ACEÑA, RAYMUND VILLENA

ACOP, JONATHAN TUMPAO

ACOSTA, JOEY ADOBE

ACOSTA, NATHANIEL MAALA

ACOSTA, NATHANIEL SULAY

ACOSTA, THOMAS JEOFFREY QUILAO

ACPAL, GEORGE II KAWI

ADALIA, ERIBERTO DIPASUPIL

ADAN, ALLEN KAYAS

ADLAWON, JOSHUA EPHRAIM BONGO

ADZAL, RASUL TAHA

AGALOOS, RYAN CUMABIG

AGAOID, JAKE BENSLEY ALMEDA

AGCAOILI, ARSENIO JR GAOIRAN

AGNIR, DENNIS TEJERO

AGUDA, MARK CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

AGUILOS, JAN MICHAEL ADRIAS

AGUIMBAG, HUBERT GUTIERREZ

AGUINALDO, ALBIN SAMSON

AGUSTIN, FERDINAND DELA CRUZ

AKANG, JESSIE PONDAR

ALAS, MARK GERARD PENTON

ALBARRACIN, JOSEPH ESTRADA

ALBERTO, MICHAEL LOUIE II GATUS

ALEGRIA, MARLON NAVARRO

ALEJO, AILEEN ALBOLADORA

ALEJO, JAYSON VICTORIO

ALGABRE, JULES ERICH DIMLA

ALGENTERA, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO

ALIGNO, JUVENAL TINGA

ALIM, SAMIRODEN ORDONA

ALLANIGUE, AROLD IAN OYCO

ALMENDRA, ADRIAN SAGUN

ALMEREZ, JEN VINCENT DELA FUENTE

ALMONTE, JEROME TORRES

ALMONTE, JOEL JABAO

ALOLOD, JONATHAN BACULO

ALONZO, MELECIO LAZARO

ALPUERTO, DENIA FAYE FRANCIA

ALTAVANO, MICHAEL ESTABAYA

ALULOD, MARK ANTHONY LACANILAO

ALVAREZ, JENSEN MANGOYOB

AMARAN, RODEL PAINAGA

AMATONG, LYDIO JR BIHAG

AMISOLA, MARK ANTHONY UCLARAY

AMOROSO, BENJAMIN JR LEGASPI

AMPOLOQUIO, BIBIANO JR DAQUIADO

AMPONGAN, ARCHIE BELLEN

ANDAYA, BERNARD DOYDORA

ANDAYA, DENNIS CORNEJO

ANDES, MARVIN MITRA

ANDRADA, RICHARD IDOS

ANDRIN, LYNDON GABERTAN

ANIEVAS, VICTORINO JR CRUZ

ANITO, RONIE CLOYD LUGAS

ANQUILIANO, DENMARK CAÑAZARES

ANTIGA, VENCELLE PLAZA

ANTIN, CARLO DACULA

ANTONIO, MARK AUGUSTUS CARREON

APA, JOSEPH VALIENTE

APILADAS, JUNBOY GORREZ

AQUI, MICHAEL JOHN BALINDAN

AQUINO, ALFREDO JR ALUMBRES

AQUINO, RODEL EMPERADOR

ARABANG, NOEL JR DEYPALUBOS

ARANGCON, ALLEX DE JESUS

ARCEGA, DAVEN DAPILOS

ARELLANO, ALBERT CABALLERO

ARELLANO, RONALD ENCARTADO

ARENAS, RHAFFY CRISOSTOMO

AREÑA, JONRELL FERNANDEZ

ARGETE, FERMIN GRAGASLAO

ARIQUE, JENALYN OMEGA

ARISTA, JOSEPH ARTHUR ABALLE

ARMEA, MC RYAN NOLASCO

ARNAIZ, RYAN SPITZ ALMADIN

ARNOZA, MELVIN DOTUSME

ARREZA, KRISTOFFER LEX CASTRO

ATIENZA, BENEDICT BAUTISTA

ATIENZA, MANUEL SALIGAO

ATIENZA, MELVIN BAUTISTA

AURELIO, RONALDO SANDEL

AUSTRIA, EUGENIO MALASO

AUTENTICO, NOEL CABARON

AYSON, MARK LORENCE LOPEZ

AZUCENA, NICKY-JASON BERMEJO

BABADILLA, LORILYN BALUTCOPO

BACAL, MELODY MARANAN

BACO, MARK ANTHONY DELDA

BAGALAYOS, LIZA MARIE HELIG

BAGAY, NOEL LICURTOS

BAGSAC, IVY MAINIT

BAGUHIN, JELTWAINE RUBIO

BAGUIO, MICHAEL TAGO

BAIS, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO

BAIS, IAN INDEMNE

BALAGOT, JOENIN NIÑEZA

BALAGTAS, VICTORIA LUZ LACANLALE

BALANAY, JENNY JAMAROLIN

BALANZA, DULCE JOY DULAY

BALAQUIAO, MANUEL RAYMUND DEMATERA

BALBUENA, RIEZEL MARIE LEACHON

BALDAPAN, JOSELITO SUMATRA

BALDEMOR, JEROME BOADO

BALDEVIESO, ROSELLE ASIS

BALILLA, JEFFREY BUENVIAJE

BALILU, LOUELLE LAGMAN

BANATICLA, RIEZEL MACAPAGAT

BANCOD, CHERRIE PARICA

BANTIGUE, BENEDICT CENTENO

BARIT, CHRISTOPHER MATABANG

BAROGA, CHRISTIAN ANGELES

BARONIA, OTHELLO EDUARDO TADIOSA

BAROT, JOSE MARVIN ROSALES

BARRERA, ANNA GLENDA PLACIO

BARRIOGA, RENEBIRTH ADRIANO

BASADRE, NIELJADE RUPAC

BASALO, MITCHELL SERVIANO

BASCOS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN

BATANES, JAY NAVO

BATARA, GERARD EUCLID HERNANDEZ

BATARIO, HENRY RAMERO

BATIANCILA, ALLAN ARROYO

BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES

BATULAN, LESLIE DEL POSO

BAUL, REY ANN AQUINO

BAUTISTA, ANDY NANET

BAUTISTA, ELISON YUMANG

BAUTISTA, ELMER BIREDA

BAUTISTA, JAYSON CRUZ

BAUTISTA, JEFFRY ESPINA

BAUTISTA, NIM ROD ESGUERRA

BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO FITZ DE GUZMAN

BAUTISTA, WILSON JR LAPINGAN

BAYOTA, JEFFERSON ONOFRE DORMIENDO

BELCENA, KHARLA PEREZ

BELOCURA, JOWENA GUIANG

BELTRAN, MARK JASON SANTOS

BELVIZ, ROLENDO BOLAÑO

BENITEZ, MARIA NIÑA PALAD

BERIDA, ABRAHAM III AYUSTE

BERMOY, FRED ERICK VALDEZ

BERNALDEZ, REGGIE ANA

BERNALES, JEFFREY RIZON

BERSABE, NASER BARCEBAL

BESANA, ANDY CARLO GAMO

BICO, MCTOMHILL CARREON

BILOCURA, LYNDON OLMOGUES

BIRONDO, JUPHRIE VALMOCINA

BISNAR, MAY CHRIS LEGARA

BITARA, RHODORA MANLUTAC

BLACER, GERALD JEFFREY BADIOLA

BLANCO, EDWARD PORTES

BOGNOT, YEHNEL COLES

BOLALIN, ROWEL MORADA

BOLIDO, HENTJIE GAYOSO

BONDAD, JAYSON PUNZALAN

BONDECI, FREDERICO JELIANG

BONDOC, MARTIN COLES

BONDOC, MONDALE DAYRIT

BONGA, JASHPER VINUYA

BONTO, HILFEM RALPH SERRANO

BOQUILON, RAUL CUEVAS

BORJA, DANILO ALTATIS

BORJE, KARL ALVIN SORIANO

BRAVANTE, ERIK IRWIN SORIANO

BRILLANTES, JOHN MARK HIPOLITO

BRUCAL, EVELYN CRUZAT

BUAL, RAMIL PEÑAFIEL

BUCAYAN, ERWIN TUPAS

BUCU, JAN PAULO LAYUPAN

BUCUD, RUBEN JR DUQUE

BUENAFLOR, JEFFREY LOUIE STO DOMINGO

BUENAVENTURA, ERNESTO JR ALVAREZ

BUENSUCESO, ERWIN LUKE YMALAY

BUGAL, ROMNICK DOMINGUEZ

BUGHAO, MILTON FREDRICK MALICDEM

BULADO, JONATHAN JR RUIZ

BULAONG, NIÑO RJ CALUAG

BUMANLAG, ROBERTO SARANGAYA

BUNAG, JOSE EDUARDO TANDOC

BUOT, MICHAEL CABIGAS

BURKLEY, TERENCE CABIGAS

BURLING, MARK LOUIE PALER

CABAGNAN, ROMELO TORREJAS

CABALAR, JENNIFER MATAGAY

CABALLERO, ELISEO ALVARADO

CABANTING, SONNY CONCUBIERTA

CABARGADA, MARLON MIAO

CABATAN, GJINO WILFREDO PALIJO

CABRAL, MICHAEL BASILIO

CABRERA, REZ AUTENTICO

CADIZ, CRISJUNEIL NAPE

CAGALAWAN, ERIC DERAMAS

CAGUJAS, ELMER VILLANUEVA

CAJES, RAMEL GERALDEZ

CAJETAS, JUDITH VILORIA

CALAG, ALLAN CHRISTIAN RODULFA

CALAR, JOYLYN LINGAYA

CALATRAVA, LOUWEN MASARATE

CALAÑAS, JESSE CASTILLO

CALIMLIM, VORTRAN LLABRES

CALUCAG, ALVIN TAGUIAM

CALUZA, NORMAN ABANDO

CALZITA, AL CHRISTIAN CINCO

CANCERAN, REYNALDO JR TURO

CANIEDO, GRACE WAJE

CANO, CARLO DUROY

CANUEL, MIGUEL ESPIRITU

CAPETILLO, ROLAN JASON CIRILO

CAPILI, DON FERNANDO DE VENANCIO

CAPIRAL, ANA MARIA LUISA MALVEDA

CARANZO, NOVIE ANDREW GALLO

CARITATIVO, KRISTINE SOLANOY

CARLOS, KEVIN DIZON

CARMONA, KARL LEMMUEL VILLANUEVA

CARRETERO, JOSE WILBERTO BALLARAN

CARRILLO, EZRA JAMES ADRIAN ISLSSON UNSON

CARTAGENAS, JOHN WILLIAM LAVIDES

CASA, RENE JR NONOK

CASIGURAN, AUDIE FRANCISCO

CASIHAN, NIÑO VERGEL GONZALES

CASTILLO, GLENN NEJAR

CASTILLO, RAZEL DE CHAVEZ

CASTRENCE, INDAY SONYA JACALAN

CASTRO, JEFFREY PAMESA

CASTRODES, LIZTER GUILLENA

CASTULO, ADRICH DEIPARINE

CATABAY, JOSE JR ORTIZ

CATIIS, ALDRIN JUAN

CATUNGAL, GARY BOY GENDRANO

CAVE, DENNIS SALEN

CAYANAN, ERIC JORGE

CELEMIN, PAULINO VER BEREDO

CEPE, MELCHOR DANO

CEPILLO, NIÑO JOSE MARQUEZ

CERDAN, ELIASALDE MAPUTE

CERENO, ALLAN MORALES

CERINO, MARIA CAROLINE DUMAGAN

CERRERO, JOEL RAMOS

CEÑA, ETHELMINA BULANADI

CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL CABRERA

CHAVEZ, MICHAEL BRACINO

CHING, MARILYN HUI

CHING, SHEILA CALUSAYAN

CINCO, FELIX VILLAZON

CIUDAD, JOHN RYAN ALBASON

CLARITO, DANILO CATAPANG

CLEMENTE, JOVITO JR BRONCANO

COLIPANO, DANTE PROSIA

COLLAMAR, GABRIEL PEDRO

COMETA, MA SHEILA GARCIA

COMIA, MELENCIO CHAVEZ

COMIA, NOUEL LLUVIDO

CONCEPCION, PETER JOHN PINEDA

CONSOLACION, RYAN HERRERA

CORDON, MARVIN BOTIO

CORDOVA, ANTHONY BRINA

CORNEL, JULIUS MONICIT

CORPIN, BERNADETTE PANSOY

CORPUZ, MANOLO JR PAULASA

CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY GASPAR

CORPUZ, TEODORO JR TULIAO

CORREA, JOHNEYAL UMANI

CORTEZ, REX PEPITO

COSCOS, RYAN CAAYAO

COSTAN, MARIBETH CALE

COSTELO, MARK DAVID YAÑEZ

CRISPINO, WINRICH ANDRADA

CRUZ, AARON ROPA

CRUZ, CHERRY LINE CRUZ

CRUZ, JOSEPH JOHNSON NEPOMUCENO

CRUZ, KENT MAYER DE LUNA

CRUZ, MANUEL CARAMAY

CRUZ, MARK NACU

CRUZ, RAY-ANN VILLANUEVA

CRUZAT, JOSE JR III CAY

CUA, IVY MARIE PALMA

CUETO, SANDRO DELOS REYES

CURA, PAMELA ANN ESPINOSA

CUSI, MARK CHRISTIAN MASANGCAY

DAABAY, JERVIS JAPUS

DAHILIG, ALFRED CESAR YAMBAO

DALAGAN, NIÑO GOMEZ

DALUSUNG, RONALD BERNARDINO

DANIORCO, DOMINIC KATIGBAK

DAQUERA, MICHAEL CASUBES

DARGANTES, RACQUEL HALAGO

DATOY, JAY MARK ILAJAS

DATU, RYAN DE JESUS

DAVEY, HOWARD ALICDAN

DAVID, GOMER JASON JR MUÑOZ

DAYAO, DIGNA MACAPAGAL

DAYRIT, ARION TIMBOL

DE BORJA, DULCE MOJICA

DE BORJA, JEFFREY RAMOS

DE CASTRO, LOURDRIGO ODULIO

DE GRACIA, PHIL LOUIE CAHOY

DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN GARCIA

DE GUZMAN, DIONISIO MANLINCON

DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY PARAS

DE GUZMAN, MARVIN VILLAGRACIA

DE GUZMAN, REGINALD DUMALANTA

DE GUZMAN, REINER MATIAS

DE JUAN, JUNERY MADULA

DE LOS SANTOS, VANGELINE DALILIS

DE VERA, BERNARD ABLOG

DE VERA, BILLY CASTILLO

DE VERA, JINO CHRISTOPHER TORRES

DE VERA, SALVADOR JR FAJUTAG

DE VEYRA, RUEL TULFO

DECENA, LEO ROXEL SERVIANO

DEGUMA, IAN OLIVER PUEBLO

DEJAÑO, IVAN LOWIE SUMALJAG

DEL CASTILLO, MANUELITO JR YGAN

DEL MINDO, JENNIROSE QUIOGUE

DEL MORO, ALVIN REMOROZA

DEL ROSARIO, DINO LAWRENCE LAPID

DEL ROSARIO, RONALDO JR CHAVEZ

DELA CRUZ, ARIES PAULO SAUR

DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD GALLETA

DELA CRUZ, DIANA LYN MIRANDA

DELA CRUZ, ELMER LORENZO

DELA CRUZ, JAYCEE IBAÑEZ

DELA CRUZ, LOUIE ARMAND DE GUZMAN

DELA CRUZ, MILO JOSE BERNARDO

DELA CRUZ, RONNEL CASTILLANO

DELA CRUZ, RUEL HIZON

DELA CRUZ, WILLIAM TOLENTINO

DELA PAZ, KARL MEGRIÑO

DELA PEÑA, SHERWIN SORIANO

DELIVA, JEO GILDORE

DELLEOPAC, RODELLON MEDINA

DELO, ALMARIO VALLE

DELOS REYES, ELVEN TERCERO

DELOS SANTOS, HARLEM RAY VILLANUEVA

DEMATA, JULIUS ABUEVA

DEMENTOY, MAY JANE SANTIAGO

DEMISANA, KENNETH JALEA

DERECHO, MATHEW SUAREZ

DESCARTIN, CONRADO JR QUINTERO

DESDER, BRYAN LUMBA

DESEPIDA, ROBERT ALBAY

DEXIMO, KRIS JAN DAMGO

DIAZ, NORWIN OCAMPO

DIESMO, JESSIE JR GABUCAN

DIGAO, ARIEL NEGOSO

DIGO, ERNEST GIANCARLO BUSTOS

DIMAANDAL, ELSIE TUMAMBING

DIMAANO, GERMAN BALHON

DIMAAPI, EDCON FELICIANO

DIMACALI, DEXTER ALANES

DIMACULANGAN, MAE TEÑOSO

DIMACULANGAN, REA SALAO

DIMALANTA, GLENN VILLANUEVA

DIMARUCUT, RAUL PAGUIO

DIMATATAC, JOHNVELLE PANGANIBAN

DIMAYUGA, ELMA ABRIGO

DINAWANAO, ROGESFER NILLAMA

DINGCONG, REZZIE GABRIEL

DIO, OSCAR JR ETRUISTE

DIONEDA, ARNEL JAVIER

DIONISIO, ANA BIANCA ENRIQUEZ

DIONISIO, VICTORINO LEUTERIO

DIOSANA, LARY JR DENOY

DIRECTO, ERWIN CAPINPIN

DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA

DIÑO, RANNIE CHRIS ROMERO

DOFREDO, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ

DOLENDO, DARREN MARK POLICARPIO

DOMINGO, DERFRED HORCA

DOMINGO, PAOLO ANGELO SAMEDRA

DOMINGO, RICO JAY PEDRON

DOMONDON, LEO PAUL RAMOS

DONATO, ELMER JR BIANAN

DONIO, ROGEL PINOTE

DORMENDO, ALDWIN ABINES

DOSPUEBLOS, JOEL ABONG

DOTE, FERDINAND MARASIGAN

DUAD, JENNIFER CASTRO

DUATA, ROBERT SAN DIEGO

DULA, ARJAY MERONES

DULAY, JEFFREY AGAPITO

DULAY, REMBERT ESPURA

DUMAQUITA, LOUIE ALFONSO

DUNGO, ANGELITO JR ARCEO

DUPHEK, NOMER LUPOS

DURAN, HECTOR ARRIETA

DURAN, JOSEPH ALMONTE

DURANTE, ROSALINO JR MELEGRITO

DY, JEFFREY ASENSI

EBORDA, ROSENDO III BELARMINO

ECHALUCE, MICHAEL ALBURAN

ECHON, LEEZYL CABILES

ECO, JOMAR ALBO

EDEZA, AEVAT TOBIAS

EISMA, FRANGELICO FAUSTO LIU

ELEJORDE, MARK ROJAE UDANI

ELUMIR, PHYLVENN PETER SIA

ELVIRA, HUDSON PAQUIBULAN

EMBRADURA, RYAN VENDIOLA

ENOZA, ROMMEL ABERGAS

ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PETER MARTINEZ

ERASGA, GENALYN MARQUEZ

ERCIA, MARK EUGENE ANDRES

ESCABUSA, KELLY NEIL GALILI

ESCAMOS, GEORGE BRYAN HEBRON

ESCANDOR, AESCER BAILON

ESCANILLA, RONALD URGELLES

ESCAREZ, JOY GUTIERREZ

ESCARO, LETO PANTOWA

ESMAQUEL, MARCO ANTONIO SIAN

ESPOSO, ABEL BALLADO

ESQUIERDO, METZEL BALABAG

ESTEBAN, MARK ALLAN GASPAR

ESTINGOR, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ

ESTOR, ELOISA ESTRADA

ESTRELLA, MARIA CECILIA FERNANDEZ

ESTRELLANES, CYRIL ARTUS

ETOS, JULIO JR ABENDAÑO

EUFRACIO, PAUL IAN ESQUILLO

EUGENIO, JHON CONRAY GALGUERRA

EVANGELISTA, BABY ROSE HERNANDEZ

EVANGELISTA, RYAN SANTIAGO

FABIALA, RICHARD CAPOQUIAN

FABROS, RYAN PASCUAL

FACTOR, LIZA SAL

FADRIGO, FELIPE JR NALDO

FAJARDO, MARC JAYSON YU

FAJARIT, MAYNARD JULIUS BENTULAN

FALALIMPA, RICARDO

FANDIÑOLA, BEAVER LOPEZ

FARRO, MARIO MANANGAN

FEGARIDO, KIRTH TORRE

FELICIANO, JAMES SUCGANG

FENOL, DERRICK ESCASURA

FERIA, RYAN ROBILLOS

FERNANDEZ, ROMMEL DOMANTAY

FERNANDEZ, RUDY GUEVARRA

FETALVERO, ANDREY LEX FABELLA

FIESTA, JERICHO ALFARO

FIN, JANVIER OUANO

FLORENDO, PHILIP ANTIVO

FLORES, BRYAN BANONO

FLORES, DAVIDEAN PRADAS

FLORES, MARK ALLAN ROXAS

FOJA, NECLE JR FORIO

FORNOLES, ERICKSON ROTAIRO

FORTALEZA, FREDELINO JR MEDROCILLO

FRANCISCO, JONALD GALVEZ

FRANCISCO, LARRY MURGUIA

FRANCO, RUTH TORRES

GABALLO, GLENN DRIO

GABINETE, ANNICYNDA GILLESANIA

GADIA, MARIA AIZA MEDINA

GAJILOMO, STEPHEN PARREÑAS

GALANG, HOMER SICAT

GALLARES, BRYAN REY GONIDO

GALLON, MARK ANTHONY ORBINA

GALON, ROWELL VIOLON

GALVADORES, MICHAEL VINCENT DIANGO

GAMAYON, EMMANUEL FELICITAS

GAMBOA, ENRIQUE YUMANG

GAMOS, ARNEL HASTA

GANABO, BALTAZAR JR CUSTODIO

GARA, GEPRE PEDRES

GARCERON, DANNE DAVIS FURAGGANAN

GARCIA, JAY-R RUELES

GARCIA, JOSEF KARL BENAVIDES

GARCIA, NYLMAR RICAFORT

GARCIA, WILLIAM HENRY REYES

GARIN, EMERSON TITAN

GARIZ, RAECHELL WY

GASCO, BENJI JULIUS MANOCAY

GASPAR, MAUREEN PASCUAL

GAVINO, JAN CARLO GUINOO

GAYAPA, RENIEL CANTALLOPEZ

GELERA, BERNHEL JAN GALANG

GELLO-AGAN, MARK LLAGUNA

GENER, RUDY CELIZ

GENERALAO, CHARWIN TORRES

GENON, ARIEL JAY LARA

GENOZA, RAYMOND CANDELARIA

GERALDEZ, SHIELLA MARIE LLACUNA

GERONIMO, NILO ANDRESSER

GLORIA, ARVIN ASERON

GLORIA, MARK BAUTISTA

GO, JAN ALLEN CHANLIM

GO, WILHEIM JANSSEN ONG

GODOY, ALEJANDRO FINULIAR

GONZALES, EAGOR JEMMYFREX UBALDE

GONZALES, LAURO BABANO

GONZALES, MARLON ARGANA

GONZALES, REINHARD BACLIG

GONZALVO, JAYSON ENDAYA

GRADO, JOEL GUIGAYOMA

GRAVATA, RAMEL SALVAN

GUALVEZ, ZCHARINA KRISTINE TOPE

GUANIEZO, RAMIL DOLATRE

GUCIO, REY GLENN COMPENDIO

GUEVARRA, EVA KRESTIA BORJA

GUILLERMO, ALFIE MANIEGO

GUILLERMO, IRENIO JR DELA CRUZ

GUINDULMAN, AIRYLL TOLENTINO

GUMBAN, ROBERT BALE

GUTANG, ARNIE CHITO OMOSO

GUTANG, DIONITO CASTRO

HERMOZURA, CHRISTIAN FRONDA

HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY MEDRANO

HERNANDEZ, PHIBEAS GARCIA

HERRADURA, AIMILYN RUIZ

HIBAYA, ISABELITO MONTERON

HIBIONADA, ELPED YABUT

HICBAN, RODELLE PUSOD

HIDALGO, RELAND CALDERON

HIPOLITO, JOCELYN MENDEZ

HIPONIA, LOWEL JOHN NAVALES

HUFANA, VICENTE III FLORES

HULAR, MARICEL YASOÑA

ICARO, FROILAN TORRES

IGNACIO, LYNDON JOSEPH MARGALLO

IGNACIO, MARIEL TOLEDO

ILAGAN, DIGNADICE PEREZ

ILAGAN, NEL GREN MAGNAYE

IMPORTANTE, JERAHMEEL PANTULIA

INTERIA, EDWARD PETER PILARCA

ISLA, KRISTOFER JAMES BAGAOISAN

ISRA, MOHAMMAD FAYEZ DIMAPORO

JACINTO, JOMEL CABUGA

JACINTO, LOUIS ALLEN FERNANDEZ

JACINTO, NARCISO JR SANTOS

JALANDONI, ROMARICO JR MARQUEZ

JALOCON, CLARES LOREN CRUZ

JANDAYAN, LEO BALAGULAN

JANO, NOLJOHN JALMASCO

JAQUIAS, REYMOND IGNACIO

JARA, PATRICK GREGORY BUENAVENTURA

JARANDILLA, JAYSON MARTERIOR

JARO, JENNIFER MUYCO

JAVIER, FELJOHNIEL BEATRIZ

JIMENA, JASHER MADAYAG

JIMENEZ, EDWARD AYANGCO

JIMENEZ, MARCIAL BRUMMEL JANGA

JORCA, ERSON OBERIANO

JORES, JOHN MICHAEL TORRENTE

JUMAWAN, JAY-JAY MARTIN

JUNSAY, JOSELITO JR SIASON

JUSI, ALVIN BASIT

KHAN, DENEY DAWN TOLENTINO

KIUNISALA, BENJIE PIGAO

LABAUPA, HARVIE MANZANO

LABITORIA, MARK MIRO

LABOR, DEXTER SALIGAN

LACANGULO, PHILIPPE PADUGAR

LACEA, GAMALIEL DEOGRACIAS LUAYON

LADIA, DIONISIO JR ABARCA

LADIA, NATHANIEL PASCUA

LAGUINDAY, CHASYL KUN

LAKILAK, EDEL MERO COSTELO

LAMPAYAN, REGIE GARIANDO

LANDICHO, ALWIN ASUNCION

LAPIDARIO, EDMAR DELA CRUZ

LARAN, NESMAR ABRIGO

LASAPIN, NICOLAS ALINSANGAO

LATUMBO, ALLAN PARADELA

LAVANDERO, MELITON JR NORBERTO

LAYUG, ROEL ESGUERRA

LAZO, JAIME JR DEL ROSARIO

LEAL, ALDRIN RYAN PERILLA

LEE, ROBBIE GENE CATAMBAY

LEGASPI, MARK MARVIN MAYUGA

LEONIDA, GILBERT SALARDA

LERIO, ROMEL MULDEZ

LIANGCO, JERRY ALMARIO

LIBADIA, ROLLIE BORJA

LIBAGO, ROLLY DUQUE

LIBATAN, ROLIEDO TARONGOY

LIBREA, ALVIN LANDICHO

LIM, ALBERT MARQUEZ

LIM, JOEMI ALFANOSO

LIM, JOHN PATRICK CHAN

LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO AJOC

LIM, RANDALL CO

LISTANA, NIÑEZ JOYCE TUASON

LIVELO, RONALD OLIVAR

LIWANAG, LOVEN MARALIT

LIWANAG, MICHELLE MALLETE

LIWANAG, RAFAEL TRISTAN MACALOS

LLACUNA, ROMMEL JOHN UBALDE

LLANES, DARYL ANDREW MALABED

LOMOCSO, FRANKLIN MONTA

LONGAKIT, GHREMAR PURISIMA

LOREJO, BRYAN JAMES CALLOTE

LORENZO, RONNIE ARNESTO

LOSANDE, BEVERLY LLOVIT

LOY, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD HO

LOZANO, RODNEY BAUZON

LUBANG, JUN CRIS TITULAR

LUBO, HEHERSON MANGLANLAN

LUBONG, GARRY RIVERA

LUENGAS, GODWIN

LUMANTA, AGNES ORONEA

LUNA, JONEBAR ABELLA

LUNOP, JAYSON BALLESTEROS

LUSTERIO, ANGELITO AYALA

MABAG, MARK ANTHONY VILASIS

MACADANGDANG, ELSON ROSAL

MACALALAD, JOBERT LINGA

MACALANDONG, OMAR SHARIEF QUIÑONES

MACARAEG, RYAN CANANUA

MADERAZO, NICA SHEENA VALENCIA

MAGALLANES, RYAN ONG

MAGDOBOY, ANTONIETO JR ALTEA

MAGNAYE, MAYBEL REYES

MAGNO, JEFFERSON ROSALES

MAGSINO, EDMER GUEMO

MAHINAY, ANN CHARLENE SAYSON

MAHINAY, MECHILLE PERU

MAKALINGGAN, GALAY JR EGAGAMAO

MALACAD, RICARDO JR NIÑALGA

MALAGUEÑO, VINCENT EDISON NAYOS

MALAKI, SHERWIN GALVEZ

MALAMUG, MA CELINE ANGELES

MALLARI, ROSEND CASTRO

MALONES, JAMES RYAN GABUTERO

MALUBAY, VICHELM REY NIERE

MANAHAN, NOWELL MARCO GOZUM

MANALASTAS, JESSIE MANIQUEZ

MANALAYSAY, JOSES EDUAVE

MANALO, DEXTER DATINGUINOO

MANALO, MARK ANTHONY GELERA

MANAOG, RANDY BASCO

MANGILIT, DENNIS BRIZUELA

MANIEGO, EDERLITO ESPIRITU

MANLAPIG, ALLAN FRANCIS BARELA

MANOLONG, JEFFREY REDOBLADO

MANREZA, HEINZ BERNHARD YUMOL

MANUBAY, JEFFREY OLANDA

MANUEL, ANGELO BONGCAC

MANUEL, MILESTONE RUECO

MANUEL, RONALD BESANDRE

MANUNGAS, NOLI EMMANUEL VILLAMOR

MAPUSAO, EDGAR JR DE GUZMAN

MAR, LUCRECIO JR CAMARGO

MARANCA, DONALD AGUILAR

MARASIGAN, LONILON BALTAO

MARATAS, ROY YRAY

MARAÑON, BERNADETTE ESPIRITU

MARCOS, RIA GLAIZA ORIARTE

MARCOS, ROMEO JR ANIETA

MARDOQUIO, IRWIN DEOCAMPO

MARIANO, JONAR MANALO

MARIBONG, MARLOU ERE

MARIÑAS, VAN DER TAVARA

MARQUEZ, BENJAMIN JR BRIOSO

MARQUEZ, SONNY JOSE SELGA

MARQUITA, BENJAMIN JR PAGTALUNAN

MARTICION, EDWIN MONDIGO

MASANGKAY, VINCENT SAGUN

MATIBAG, FREDERICK GONZALES

MATRIANO, JOEFFRI ARGOSO

MAXIMO, ELENITO GALVE

MAYNIGO, JOSEPH JOHN HIZON

MAYO, RAMONITO BANZING

MAYOL, GEORGE JR LEONES

MAYOL, PATRICK JAMES DELA SERNA

MAYORGA, ROBERT SAPORNA

MAYORMITA, BB BOY REYNAN CARBA

MAÑGON, RALPH CHRISTIAN LIWAG

MAÑO, JOSEPH RAYMOND ATOS

MECATE, LUKE ERIKSEN GUZMAN

MEDEL, ERLY ORTIZ

MEDEL, JERICO DON ORTIGAS

MEJIA, REY RAON

MEMIJE, REYCIEJAY CENIZAL

MENCHAVEZ, KELLY SASANA

MENDIOLA, JUSTIN ESTILLER

MENDOZA, ARJAY ABANTE

MENDOZA, ARNEL PINTO

MENDOZA, ERWIN DULAY

MENDOZA, LENAMARIE MONCAWE

MENDOZA, MADONNA CARTACIANO

MENDOZA, PABLITO DE CHAVEZ

MERCADO, MELVIN DASCO

MERCENE, ISAGANI JR RICAFRANCA

MILAGROSA, RONNEL GALLOSO

MILANES, RAULITO GALBAN

MILLARE, BILLY MONDALA

MINDO, JULIUS EVANGELISTA

MIRAFLOR, EARVIN PADUYAO

MIRANDA, ALEXANDER ENRIQUEZ

MOJARES, APRIL ROXAS

MOLDON, CARLITO LASIC

MOLETA, CHARLES MARK VILLANUEVA

MONFORTE, LORDMAN JALOP

MONTAÑEZ, AERON GLENN CIPRIANO

MONTE, CRISANTO PABRIGA

MONTENEJO, RUDYARD BAYAWA

MONTERO, GLENN JEFFREY JUAN

MONTIANO, ADRIAN VALDERRAMA

MONTINOLA, MA LOIDA PALMES

MORALES, TEE JAY CASTRO

MORAN, ALLURANDO JR LAGANSON

MORAÑA, ABNER IBARRIENTOS

MORENO, REYNALDO ALMOCERA

MORES, ALVIN JUBAC

MOSTOLES, GIL CARLOS II LAYOSA

MOTOL, KING JIM SAPORNA

MOUNAYER, NABIL GEORGE AREVALO

MUÑEZ, KARL JUNN BETITO

MUÑIZ, GARETH ALPHONSUS FAUSTINO

NABUA, MARK SALOMON

NACABUAN, DEXTER INAMARGA

NACARIO, MARY ANN PABILONA

NACES, FELIZARDO CARLOS NACAYA

NANALI, CYRIL LOUIE OTANES

NAVASCA, HARVEY PACATAN

NEBRIDA, RYAN TABAFUNDA

NEVALIZA, ROQUE IAN CALLERA

NEYRA, ROMANO QUITALIG

NOGOY, MICHAEL VINCENT SABAS

NORIEL, NIÑO ED CRISPER MERCADO

NORO, RICHARD EBALIN

NUNAG, LARZIE ALVAREZ

NUNAG, RIA JEDDA VENERACION

OBIDA, ALEXANDER

OCAMPO, ELVIN ANDALLON

OCAMPO, ODRAZEN PERCIVAL SANTILLAN

OCAMPO, OWEN BELO

OCAMPO, SHERWIN HAGOS

OLAGUER, REY ANGELO VALENCIANO

OLALIA, ROWEL LASTIMOSA

OLESCO, JASON BANDOLA

OLIVERIO, MICHAEL MOMO

ONG, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ

OPELAC, WILFORD VERGAÑO

OPOC, DRAZEN EARVEN FEDERICO

OPONE, CALVIN RENTUCAN

OQUITON, DENNIS CABUTAJE

ORACOY, ROCEL ULLA

ORDOÑEZ, ARISTOTLE CERA

ORONOS, MICHAEL STA CRUZ

OROPILLA, GINALYN MARCENA

PABALAN, HERBERT CAMPIL

PACAON, JOHN PAUL BARRAZONA

PACIFICAR, KEVIN MARIANO

PACIS, JOSE MERCADO

PACUBAS, LEIGH TAMARRA

PADRE, RUBEN JR PRESNILLA

PADUA, NESTOR NORBERTE

PAGA, RONALD BERUAN

PAGADOR, JOELITO BARENG

PAGULAYAN, HERBERT HERRERA

PAGUTE, JOSE TRIFON SABUD

PALAPAR, LEO GABRIEL CALUB

PALATTAO, RALPH GAFFUD

PALER, HAROLD CUATON

PALIANGAYAN, JOJIT ALLAN CARRIAGA

PALOMAR, VERGEL PEREZ

PAMESA, RYAN SERVAN

PANCHO, EUGENE NAVARRA

PANES, JICK ESTO

PANGANDIAN, JESSAM FAMOR

PANGILINAN, ARTHUR JIMENEZ

PANGILINAN, EDWARD VILLAR

PANIZAL, ALDREN TUBIERA

PANIZALES, RIANSTELLE LAPERA

PAQUIBOT, PAUL MARK CRUZ

PARAZO, DANTE SULAYAO

PARDILLO, JULIUS JOHN FAJARDO

PARUNGAO, LIEZL FABIAN

PASCUA, ALBERT LIBUNAO

PASIA, DONATO JR LUNAR

PASOL, CARL SUSMINA

PAULE, REYSALITO FLORDELIZ

PAULINO, JERALD CAPULONG

PAULME, MELVIN GARCIA

PEDRALVEZ, LOUEL VENTURA

PEDRO, EBTISHAM KITCHIE BALAIS

PELAYO, JEM GLENDY LARGOSA

PEREGRINO, JEIZLLIE MAUR

PEREZ, NIMROD LAWANG

PESCADERO, RICHARD PISCOS

PEÑA, VERNON JAMES ORDILLAS

PIANO, HERBERT CABANG

PICONES, JEREMY AGUILA

PIELAGO, VERGEL LEGASPI

PIMENTEL, JIMMY JR PAGLINAWAN

PIMENTEL, JULIUS CAMPOREDONDO

PINE, ARSENIO JR ESQUIVEL

PISCASIO, MARVIN VERGEL DE DIOS

PISCOS, FIDEL JR PEVIDA

PLAZA, JOSEPH JR ROSIL

POLICARPIO, JOSEPHUS TANHUECO

PONCE, EDGAR ALLAN MAGNO

PONDEVIDA, PATRICK RYAN MARQUEZ

POYOS, LUWELL JAVELLANA

PRESTO, JOHN PAUL BEJENO

PRIETO, EDWIN MUHI

PRIM, JOSEPH BENEDICT NAVAL

PRIVADO, EDIZON PALACIOS

PUGOY, EMILIANO JOSE ROJAS

PULUMBARIT, NIÑO PINGOL

PUNAY, CALIXTO JR AGUIRRE

PURACAN, RODEL DOBLAS

PURAY, DENNIS MENDOZA

QUILINGAN, GERALD IBARRETA

QUIMORA, FLORENCIO SANTOS

QUIMPANG, RAMIL TIONGSON

RABADON, CHRISTOPHER REY TRAZONA

RAFAEL, RYAN TORRECAMPO

RAGO, MARVIN JULIUS RODRIGUEZ

RAMIREZ, ALLAN EBORA

RAMIREZ, NEIL VINCENT HASBI

RAMIREZ, YVAN RANDEHLL PAGTALUNAN

RAMOS, JONEL DOCUYANAN

RAMOS, VICENTE JR DE LEON

RANA, MICHAEL INOCENCIO

RAVELO, JONALD FORTES

REALICA, BRYAN DELA CRUZ

REATE, GLENN ORFINADA

RECIO, ABEL LEYESA

REGALADO, RHETT IVAN DIAZ

REGINIO, RODNEY NALAZA

RELOBA, WYLL TABARANZA

RELON, JEROME JUMALON

REMETICADO, ANDREW RAFAILES

REPOYO, PATRICK RENEAR SAMPA

RESPONDO, JESSIE SIBAL

RESUELLO, ADONIS III DE JESUS

RESUELLO, BRYAN JUMER SORIANO

REYES, DALISAY RONQUILLO

REYES, FILAM ROSS NEMENZO

REYES, JAYPEE BUENAVENTURA

REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ

REYES, JOHN EDWARD LUMBERA

REYES, NARCISO NIEL IDALO

REYES, NATHANIEL LOZARITO

REYES, ROBENIEL ANTONIO

REYES, ROWENA MONTERO

RICO, LEO GARCIA

RIVERA, MARK SHERWIN DAVID

RIVERA, MARVIN DARELL BATINGA

ROA, JOHN REY BARCELONA

ROCA, ROMENIA ABRIO

RODA, JETHRO KENT BARQUILLA

RODAVIA, LEONARDO JR MENDAROS

RODRIGUEZ, JOHN-BEN FAUSTINO

RODRIGUEZ, MARLONE TALOSIG

ROJAS, JAYMAR SALGADO

ROMERO, HARVEY EVANGELISTA

RONDEZ, MARK ANTHONY CESA

ROTA, EDWARD COLLO

ROXAS, FRANCO BON

ROXAS, MICHELLE LALUNIO

RUBICO, JENNIFER MARIE DE SILVA

RUMUSUD, RAMIL IAN BOTANES

SABIRIN, ELVIN JUMARIN

SABLAN, DEMETRIO JR CABUEÑOS

SAGUDAQUIL, ERNEST PAULO NARZOLES

SAGUID, ALEFBHER LAGUIO

SAID, BIN BASR SALIC

SALAHID, MARK GARAY

SALANGA, JERICO PONCE CARIAGA

SALAZAR, JUNESA ARIPOL

SALDUA, DARWIN CISNEROS

SALE, JEFFREY DIGNO

SALIP, FAHD ALIH

SALOMON, BIUAG JRISANTO REI CAMMAYO

SALVADOR, JOJO PINEDA

SALVADOR, LARIZA RAMOS

SALVANTE, AVELINO JR SARA

SAMACO, LEO BRANDO MATURAN

SAMPEDRO, RYAN TICSE

SAMULDE, BEVERLY GUANGCO

SAN PEDRO, MICHAEL ANGELO LUCAS

SANCHEZ, OLIVER MARC BARCENAS

SANCHEZ, ROMER ACERO

SANSAET, IRIS SETERRA

SANTIAGO, ADRIAN JR MAMURI

SANTIAGO, DAN ROA

SANTIAGO, ERLYN DIMAAPI

SANTILLAN, JASPHER VAL DAGANI

SANTOS, AARON JAMES AVIÑANTE

SANTOS, ALBERT RAMOS

SANTOS, FLORENCIO JR CABAL

SANTOS, GLEN QUIZON

SANTOS, IRVYN ADRIANO

SANTOS, MARIECRIS MATEO

SANTOS, REN CHRISTIAN MERCADO

SANTOS, WILBERT AQUINO

SARAGPON, ROCIL MAY PAYUMO

SARAHAN, ANTHONY PAUL LAUT

SARGENTO, FRANCIS NEIL ANDRES

SARNO, RODNEY BACQUIANO

SEGUIRA, REYDAN FERNANDEZ

SELETARIA, MA LOURDES SAYAGO

SENNIDO, ROMEO BLANCA

SENOBIO, MELBERT CESISTA

SERDAN, WILLIAM FORTALIZA

SERDONCILLO, JUNREY CALIAO

SERVITILLO, FERMIN CABIDA

SIAPCO, JACINTO TIGAS

SIERRA, BAL ORDINARIO

SIGA, ALGERICO LUENGAS

SIHAY, WESLY IGCALINOS

SILAPAN, REYNALDO REMEGIO

SILLA, MARK BRYAN LOQUINARIO

SILVA, JUNVIE BALTAZAR

SIMPAO, CHARLIEMAGNE CARILLO

SINDAY, RITO GORILLO

SIPE, ARNEL INAO

SIQUIG, JOHN PAUL SIAPNO

SOCION, RAPHAEL TUBLE

SOLDEVILLA, BEN COMMEL IGNALIG

SOLOMON, ALLAN NIEBRES

SOMBITO, VAN ALAIN MIRANDA

SOMYDEN, LENARD JULES MAMACLAY

SORIA, DENNIS CABRITO

STA ANA, JOHN MICHAEL PALOMENO

STA CRUZ, GEMINO V TORAZO

SUAISO, JULIUS CAESAR SALCEDO

SUAREZ, ROMULO JR TAN

SUMAGUE, MARY GRACE RAMILO

SURBAN, MARIO JR MARGATE

SURMILLON, KHRISTINE IRISH NERPIOL

SY, RYANNEL RAZON

TABALE, EULOGIO JR OFRASIO

TABIO, SALVACION LIWAYWAY NAVARRO

TACORDA, ARIES BULJATIN

TADO, CAESAR RODERICK LAMANILAO

TALON, JONATHAN ESTEBAN

TAMAYO, JOEY BILLENA

TAMODRA, MELVIN LAVARIAS

TAN, AILEEN VALENZUELA

TAN, EDRILINE LAMADRID

TAN, EMMANUEL ALLOSADA

TAN, JASPER VERNON CHOA

TAN, JOSEPH DUHAYLUNSOD

TANCANGCO, RANIEL PANGANIBAN

TANGALIN, MARK ERNANI FLORES

TARDEO, MARION DAVIS PADUA

TAÑOLA, JOEL MORALES

TEDIONG, ISMAEL VILLAPAZ

TEJADA, ROD ALVIN TAN

TEJERO, JONRIMALO AZCUNA

TEMPLONUEVO, LOUIE DOLLISON

TEOPE, SHERMAN ISAIS

TERUEL, CHARLIE JR ALCALA

TIAMZON, ACE SANTIAGO

TIMBAS, MARK LEO GOTERA

TIO, SIR JOSEPH CABANIG

TOLENTINO, EDWARD BORAGAY

TOLERO, TEOFILO JR JIMENEZ

TOME, MARLON MACALALAD

TORINO, MARK GIL ASNAHON

TORRENTE, MARVIN VERGARA

TORREON, ISABELITO JR ALEGATO

TORRES, JHERWIN SARCILLA

TORRES, MARK ANTHONY PINOY

TREESUTHAMMARD, JOSEPH ARLANTICO

TRIUMPA, ARIEL ESLACIN

TRIVINIO, VINCENT GENER OLAIVAR

TULBA, JOEY ROCAS

TUMONGHA, ROWELL ABARQUEZ

TUYOR, ALVIN JAVIER

TY, EVITA GRACE BATULA

UBIÑA, LOUIELLOYD CADANO

UDAUNDO, JEXTER DOMINGO

ULANGCA, DOWELL CRUZ

UMALI, LIKHA MA DAZA

UMALI, MICHAEL JAYSON TUBILLO

UMALI, NORIEL HERNANDEZ

UNGAB, JULIUS NAMATA

UNTALAN, EDWIN FALLAR

UNTALAN, GINA CUASAY

URBANO, MARK GLEN DAVID

URRUTIA, PATRICK GENE BARRIOS

URSUA, ALFREDO JR DALIPE

UY, VICENTE III PUYAT

UYAMI, ALFONS LABTUON

VAGILIDAD, JAMES CAMUS

VALDERAMA, ADRIAN SARMIENTO

VALDEZ, ROCKY QUILAO

VALENCIA, PINKY PASCUAL

VALENTON, RONALDO JAVIER

VALERIO, JAYSON DIZON

VARGAS, FRANKLIN MAPA

VELAYO, JAY BRACERO

VENERABLE, JASON SIBAL

VERANA, JUNNEL LOBEDERIO

VEROLA, MARK ANTHONY GEPTE

VERZANO, JANELLE BARTOLATA

VIBAR, JAYPEE DE JESUS

VILAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ONG

VILLACRUZ, DONNEL ALOG

VILLAMOR, RONI LARON

VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS ARGUIDAS

VILLANUEVA, BRIDGET CALLANO

VILLANUEVA, LYN PABALE

VILLANUEVA, ORLANDO MAGTALAS

VILLANUEVA, ROLFIE GIROY CASUGBO

VILLANUEVA, SHERWIN CABUHAT

VILLAR, REYMUND CONDOLON

VILLARICO, MANUEL JR CRUZ

VILLARIN, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN PEREZ

VILLARUZ, DON DENVER ABELLA

VILLAVER, ALFREDO NAVAJA

VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN ALCANTARA

WAJE, CLIFFORD SAZON

YANILA, SHALIEMAR ABUAN

YUMUL, LAARNI CORONEL

YUZON, LEO BROSOTO

ZABALA, OMAR MORTERA

ZAPANTA, ELMER LADI

ZOLETA, CRISTOPHER LABOG

ZOLETA, FREDERICK MAGCAMIT

ZUBIA, NOEL FLORES

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 

 

REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN

ABAD, JONILO DAN ADRADA

ABANCIO, MARLON LABOGUEN

ABANTAO, ERWIN ESPIÑA

ABAT, RODOLFO JR BASAS

ABDUSALI, FHAJIUWAN DAMLANI

ABELLA, DOMINGO III SERRANO

ABELLANO, XENIA PLASI

ABENOJAR, GENER CUSTODIO

ABIBUAG, MARK ANTHONY OSORIO

ABIERA, ANTHONY JASON SELERA

ABISAN, FERENIEL LOMA

ABON, RANNY ALIMURUNG

ABRIL, NEIL DANIEL ROSALES

ACEÑA, RAYMUND VILLENA

ACOP, JONATHAN TUMPAO

ACOPIO, JEFRY PERENO

ACORITAY, REYNIER LAGRAMADA

ACOSTA, NATHANIEL MAALA

ACOSTA, NATHANIEL SULAY

ACPAL, GEORGE KAWI

ADALIA, ERIBERTO DIPASUPIL

ADLAWON, JOSHUA EPHRAIM BONGO

ADRIANO, ROLANDO SAPANG

AGALOOS, RYAN CUMABIG

AGAOID, JAKE BENSLEY ALMEDA

AGUADO, ALBERT VILLAPANDO

AGUAS, ARNOLD DEGAMO

AGUILAR, CYRIL ENTOMA

AGUILAR, REYNER CASTRO

AGUILOS, JAN MICHAEL ADRIAS

AGUIRRE, ROLANDO OSIO

AGUSTIN, GERALD PACTANAC

AGUSTIN, MELCHOR BERNARDINO

ALA-AN, NORIEL CAJEFE

ALAS, MARK GERARD PENTON

ALBERTO, MICHAEL LOUIE II GATUS

ALCANTARA, ARIEL LIBED

ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK MALABANAN

ALCAZAR, RONALD DIGO

ALDEGUER, RYAN CONTILLO

ALEJO, AILEEN ALBOLADORA

ALEJO, JAYSON VICTORIO

ALFARO, RUDOLF DALONOS

ALIGAEN, STANLEY JOHN SURIAGA

ALIM, SAMIRODEN ORDONA

ALIVIO, MARK AEOLU PACULAN

ALMADRONES, ROGELIO JR CHAVEZ

ALMONTE, DANTE RAZA

ALMONTE, JOEL JABAO

ALONZO, EDWIN JUANITO TAEZA

ALONZO, JONARIC TATEL

ALPUERTO, DENIA FAYE FRANCIA

ALULOD, MARK ANTHONY LACANILAO

ALVAREZ, JOEY AGANA

ALVEAR, ROMMEL AGNOL

AMARAN, RODEL PAINAGA

AMLAG, BILBO CATAYAO

AMOROSO, BENJAMIN JR LEGASPI

ANABAAB, WILLIAM DADIA

ANDAYA, BERNARD DOYDORA

ANDAYA, DENNIS CORNEJO

ANDRADA, RICHARD BARATO

ANDRIN, LYNDON GABERTAN

ANG, JAYVIE PATAWARAN

ANIEVAS, VICTORINO JR CRUZ

ANITO, RONIE CLOYD LUGAS

ANQUILIANO, DENMARK CAÑAZARES

ANTIGA, VENCELLE PLAZA

ANTONIO, MARK AUGUSTUS CARREON

APILLANES, ARIS CARIÑO

APOG, MARCELO OCON

APOLINARIO, JAY JUNIO

AQUI, MICHAEL JOHN BALINDAN

AQUINO, ALFREDO JR ALUMBRES

AQUINO, RODEL EMPERADOR

AQUINO, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ

ARAOJO, JAYSON TOMAGAN

ARAÑEZ, ARIEL DE LEON

ARCEGA, DAVEN DAPILOS

ARCIAGA, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

ARCITA, BEEJAY PASCUAL

ARELLANO, ALBERT CABALLERO

ARELLANO, RONALD ENCARTADO

ARENAS, RHAFFY CRISOSTOMO

AREÑA, JONRELL FERNANDEZ

ARIQUE, JENALYN OMEGA

ARISTA, JOSEPH ARTHUR ABALLE

ARJONA, SANSON BERMAS

ARLANTE, SAMMY BALMORIA

ARMEA, MC RYAN NOLASCO

ARMONES, CARLOS LAZARO

ARQUISOLA, JONEL ANGCAHAN

ARREZA, KRISTOFFER LEX CASTRO

ARRIOLA, ARTHUR PEDRON

ASTOVEZA, TERENCE JOSEP CRISOSTOMO

ASUNCION, ALLEN LOZADA

ATIENZA, BENEDICT BAUTISTA

ATIENZA, MANUEL SALIGAO

AURELIO, RONALDO SANDEL

AURELLANO, ANGELICS DE LIMA

AUSTERO, VIRGILIO SARAMOSING

AUSTRIA, EUGENIO MALASO

AVANCEÑA, MARIA JESSIELLA MERCADO

AVELINO, JAEPY DIAZ

BACANI, JOHN PAUL PONCIANO

BAGAY, NOEL LICURTOS

BAGSAC, IVY MAINIT

BAGUHIN, JELTWAINE RUBIO

BAGUIO, MICHAEL MENDEZ

BAGUIO, MICHAEL TAGO

BAHILLO, RICHARD TIAMZON

BAIS, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO

BALADAD, JOEL CABUNGAN

BALANSAG, MARK JAYSON MENDIGO

BALANZA, DULCE JOY DULAY

BALAQUIAO, MANUEL RAYMUND DEMATERA

BALDE, RUEL ANONUEVO

BALDEMOR, JEROME BOADO

BALDEVIESO, ROSELLE ASIS

BALDONASA, RAUL JR CAMPOS

BALDOVE, GREG BA-AYA

BALINTON, NELSON JR GUIMOC

BALIUAG, BARTOLOME CADANGAN

BALMES, JACKIE LOU BADILLA

BALTAZAR, ROLLY RIVERA

BANATE, GILBERT LAUDERES

BANATICLA, RIEZEL MACAPAGAT

BANZUELA, JOEY BINAMIRA

BARBA, ROBERT DAÑO

BARBASTRO, JUVIL MELLA

BARCELA, FELIX JR BASILLA

BARGAMENTO, RUEL NARI

BARIT, CHRISTOPHER MATABANG

BAROGA, CHRISTIAN ANGELES

BAROL, JOEY JOSE JR VIDAL

BARONIA, OTHELLO EDUARDO TADIOSA

BAROT, JOSE MARVIN ROSALES

BARRIGA, LESTER SUELTO

BARRIOGA, RENEBIRTH ADRIANO

BARRON, ARIANGELO TOLEDO

BARTOLOME, JUNER ESMAS

BASADRE, NIELJADE RUPAC

BASCONES, REYGAN MUELE

BASE, FRANCISCO JR DE OCAMPO

BATACANDOLO, JENG BERICO

BATARA, GERARD EUCLID HERNANDEZ

BATARIO, HENRY RAMERO

BATHAN, PAUL JEFFREY VISMONTE

BATIN, CARLO RENDON

BATIQUIN, GLEN HERNANDO

BATULAN, LESLIE DEL POSO

BAUTISTA, ALFREDO JR TABAC

BAUTISTA, ELISON YUMANG

BAUTISTA, JAYSON CRUZ

BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO FITZ DE GUZMAN

BAUZON, CHERRY SABATEN

BAYAO, BELGER OMAWENG

BAYOTA, JEFFERSON ONOFRE DORMIENDO

BAYRON, BOBBIE SILMARO

BAÑAGA, BRYAN MAESA

BAÑARES, ARTHUR RAZON

BEA, AMELITO BORROMEO

BELLOSILLO, ZANDER GABRIEL

BENABAYE, SOFRONIO YUSON

BENDICIO, ANGELITO VILLAVEZA

BENESISTO, MANOLITO YMATA

BENIABON, NEIL MITCHEL REDULLA

BERANGO, JOEGENE REYES

BERNALES, JEFFREY RIZON

BERNARDO, RODEL LOMOTAN

BESANA, ANDY CARLO GAMO

BESENIO, JOHN BURATA

BESINIO, LEOMAR BURATA

BIACO, JOSEPH VILLANUEVA

BICO, MCTOMHILL CARREON

BILAN, CZAR GABRIEL

BISNAR, ERWIN LAWAG

BISNAR, MAY CHRIS LEGARA

BISOÑA, ANDRELON QUILAO

BITOS, CRISTOPHER ROJADO

BLACER, GERALD JEFFREY BADIOLA

BOLALIN, ROWEL MORADA

BOLIDO, HENTJIE GAYOSO

BONDOC, MONDALE DAYRIT

BONGAO, SANNY BIBON

BONTO, HILFEM RALPH SERRANO

BOQUILON, RAUL CUEVAS

BORBON, JOANE SALVO

BORDON, JULIUS MOTA

BORLAS, ARNOLD VAL CORADO

BORRES, RAMIL LAPINIG

BRAGA, FRANKLIN PALACIOS

BRAVANTE, ERIK IRWIN SORIANO

BRILLANTES, JOHN MARK HIPOLITO

BRIONES, AIRINE TIPA

BRUCAL, EVELYN CRUZAT

BRUN, ROMEO LAGUNZAD

BUCUD, RUBEN JR DUQUE

BUDAÑO, RICHARD LOMIBAO

BUENAFE, KENON GABALFIN

BUENAFLOR, JEFFREY LOUIE STO DOMINGO

BUENAVENTURA, RICO CONTRERAS

BUENDIA, GENER CLEOFE

BUGAYONG, JOEMAR RANUT

BULAONG, NIÑO RJ CALUAG

BUMANLAG, ROBERTO SARANGAYA

BUNAG, JOSE EDUARDO TANDOC

BUNGABONG, EFREN SEGURAN

BUNO, LILIBETH NUCUP

BURGONIA, NEIL LEONOR

BURIAS, ALDWIN MICHAEL LALUCIN

BUSTARDE, ROWENA BRAVO

BUÑAG, BENSON CONSTANTINO IDORITA

CABAL, FORTUNATO SANTOS

CABALLES, ROEL ESPINOSA

CABANGANGAN, JOSE PACHOCO

CABANSA, VELLY LOCLOC

CABANTING, SONNY CONCUBIERTA

CABASA, RICARDO BAUTISTA

CABATBAT, EMMAR PARAYNO

CABERTE, JEPHTI LUAGUE

CABRADILLA, ELIROJOMAR CABATO

CABRAL, MARCELINO CAYBAN

CABRAL, MICHAEL BASILIO

CABRERA, REZ AUTENTICO

CADA, JOEBERT SOTERIO

CADAMPOG, BEEJOY CALVO

CADITE, JOSEPH SUAREZ

CADIZ, CRISJUNEIL NAPE

CAGALAWAN, ERIC DERAMAS

CAGUJAS, ELMER VILLANUEVA

CAINGHOG, RONALD CABUSAS

CALALIN, ELMER MILIZARTE

CALANUGA, EDMUND URETA

CALATRAVA, LOUWEN MASARATE

CALIBUGAN, MENARD TONGCO

CALIMLIM, VORTRAN LLABRES

CALINO, RODULFO JR TEGOYLO

CALLO, CARLITO NOROÑA

CALUZA, NORMAN ABANDO

CALZITA, AL CHRISTIAN CINCO

CAMINERO, RYAN HISTORIA

CAMPILAN, HERLANDO JR CANDONES

CAMPOS, RUBEN MANGUBA

CANDIDO, ROBERT IBE

CANIEDO, GRACE WAJE

CANTILLAS, JED BULAYBULAY

CANTILLEPS, ANDREI JOHN TAN

CANUEL, MIGUEL ESPIRITU

CAPACILLO, REYMOND PANIS

CAPARAS, ROCHELL GARCIA

CAPETILLO, ROLAN JASON CIRILO

CAPILI, DON FERNANDO DE VENANCIO

CARACAS, VENUS ILLUT

CARANDANG, RYAN JUSAY

CARASI, MARIVIC VICENTE

CARBONQUILLO, MANCIO ARSOLON

CARIÑO, WILLIAM ESPENILLA

CARLOS, JEROLD GONOWON

CARLOS, KEVIN DIZON

CARMONA, KARL LEMMUEL VILLANUEVA

CAROG, GIDEON ALCAZAREN

CARPISO, ROBERT JR ACEBES

CARRETERO, JOSE WILBERTO BALLARAN

CARRILLO, EZRA JAMES ADRIAN ISLSSON UNSON

CARTAGENAS, JOHN WILLIAM LAVIDES

CASCAS, CARLO PALEN

CASCAYAN, ARTEMIO JR LACANARIA

CASIGURAN, AUDIE FRANCISCO

CASIHAN, NIÑO VERGEL GONZALES

CASTILLO, GLENN NEJAR

CASTILLO, LOHENGRIN PINAROC

CASTILLO, RAZEL DE CHAVEZ

CASTOR, MARVIN AZUNAR

CASTRENCE, INDAY SONYA JACALAN

CASTRO, JEFFREY PAMESA

CASTULO, ADRICH DEIPARINE

CATABAY, JOSE JR ORTIZ

CAUAN, JAMES MARAYAG

CAUBAT, REDEN GUILLEMER

CAVE, DENNIS SALEN

CAYANAN, ERIC JORGE

CERDAN, ELIASALDE MAPUTE

CERILLO, BOBBY BALOLOY

CERUMA, ROBERTO LUDOVICO

CHAVEZ, ANDIV JUN ROLLOQUE

CHAVEZ, MICHAEL BRACINO

CHIE, MARK LORENZ MARQUEZ

CHING, MARILYN HUI

CIUDAD, JOHN RYAN ALBASON

CLARITO, DANILO CATAPANG

CLEMENTE, RONALD RAYMUNDO

COMETA, MA SHEILA GARCIA

COMIA, MELENCIO CHAVEZ

COMIA, NOUEL LLUVIDO

COMOM, NANCY PINONG

COMPETENTE, ARLAN BROÑOSO

COMPETENTE, GIL CONSUELO

CONARCO, JONATHAN ABALOS

CORDERO, RAYMUNDO JR DUBLAS

CORLA, CESAR SORIANO

CORNEL, JULIUS MONICIT

CORPUZ, MANOLO JR PAULASA

CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY GASPAR

CORREA, MARLON TA-A

COSCOS, RYAN CAAYAO

COSIP, DAVE PORCARE

COSTELO, MARK DAVID YAÑEZ

CRISPINO, WINRICH ANDRADA

CRISTOBAL, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG

CRUZ, CHERRY LINE CRUZ

CRUZ, CRISANTO MASANGKAY

CRUZ, ENGELBERT QUERRER

CRUZ, RAY-ANN VILLANUEVA

CRUZ, RYAN CAESAR ESQUIVEL

CUA, IVY MARIE PALMA

CUIZON, DANILO DENOY

DAGOOC, AILEEN CONCEPCION

DAIRO, RANIER YU

DALAMA, ABDULLAH LANTUD

DALIDA, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN

DALIGUES, RICHARD UGAY

DALMACIO, RASSILE MARTINEZ

DALOGDOG, RENE IGBALIC

DALUSUNG, RONALD BERNARDINO

DAMASCO, WILMER BONILLA

DANIORCO, DOMINIC KATIGBAK

DATU, RYAN DE JESUS

DAVID, JOHN LEONARD BAGSIC

DAVIS, MARLOU BOROY

DAYAO, DIGNA MACAPAGAL

DAYRIT, ARION TIMBOL

DE BORJA, JEFFREY RAMOS

DE CASTRO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ

DE GRACIA, PHIL LOUIE CAHOY

DE GUIA, FE DELORINO

DE GUZMAN, JAYSON RACADIO

DE GUZMAN, JEFFRY BUGAYONG

DE GUZMAN, JOEY FONTANOS

DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY PARAS

DE GUZMAN, MARVIN VILLAGRACIA

DE GUZMAN, REGINALD DUMALANTA

DE GUZMAN, REINER MATIAS

DE JESUS, BARTOLOME JR REQUIMIN

DE JESUS, GILMER RENDON

DE JESUS, JEROME TIZON

DE JUAN, JUNERY MADULA

DE LA TORRE, KRISTIAN PATRICK ANBOCHI

DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY ABULENCIA

DE LOS SANTOS, RODEL LAGUIWED

DE LOS SANTOS, VANGELINE DALILIS

DE PAZ, MANNYMAR LUCIRES

DE VERA, BERNARD ABLOG

DE VERA, BILLY CASTILLO

DE VERA, JINO CHRISTOPHER TORRES

DE VERA, KINSON BALOLONG

DE VERA, LEE KRISTOFER CRISOSTOMO

DE VEYRA, RUEL TULFO

DEALINO, JOHN EDWARD ELLOSO

DEL CASTILLO, MANUELITO JR YGAN

DEL ROSARIO, DINO LAWRENCE LAPID

DEL ROSARIO, RONALDO JR CHAVEZ

DELA CRUZ, AARON UMALI

DELA CRUZ, ARIES PAULO SAUR

DELA CRUZ, ARNEL PINGOL

DELA CRUZ, ELMER GOMEZ

DELA CRUZ, ELMER LORENZO

DELA CRUZ, JASON LACSON

DELA CRUZ, LOUIE ARMAND DE GUZMAN

DELA CRUZ, LYCA AGUILAN

DELA CRUZ, MILO JOSE BERNARDO

DELA CRUZ, OLIVER PANLAQUI

DELA CRUZ, OSCAR LOUIE DELA CRUZ

DELA CRUZ, RUEL HIZON

DELA CRUZ, WILLIAM TOLENTINO

DELFIN, STEVEN ROBERT ELGERA

DELGADO, KRISTIAN MERCADO

DELIVA, JEO GILDORE

DELO, ALMARIO VALLE

DELOS REYES, ELVEN TERCERO

DELOS SANTOS, ELLEN JOY AQUINO

DEMADARA, VICROSE JOSE ANACLETO DIAZ

DEMALATA, GILBERT VERDERA

DEMATA, JULIUS ABUEVA

DEMENTOY, MAY JANE SANTIAGO

DEOGRADES, JOEL ODRON

DERECHO, MATHEW SUAREZ

DERIT, NEIL BARRO

DESCARTIN, CONRADO JR QUINTERO

DESEPIDA, ROBERT ALBAY

DEVILLES, BEZALEEL RAMOS

DIAZ, NORWIN OCAMPO

DIAZ, RENATO LINGAD

DICHOSA, EMMAN SANICO

DIGAO, ARIEL NEGOSO

DIMAANDAL, ELSIE TUMAMBING

DIMAANO, GERMAN BALHON

DIMAANO, SHIELA MAIQUEZ

DIMAAPI, EDCON FELICIANO

DIMACALI, DEXTER ALANES

DIMAGUILA, RODERICK LABAO

DIMALANTA, GLENN VILLANUEVA

DIMALIBOT, NARCISO JR BALUYOT

DIMATATAC, JOHNVELLE PANGANIBAN

DIO, OSCAR JR ETRUISTE

DIOQUINO, MICHAELANGELO DELA CRUZ

DISTOR, NOEL VILLANUEVA

DIZON, JACKIELOU EXIOMO

DIZON, JAZZ LOPEZ

DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA

DOGELIO, LIBERATO CARAAN

DOGELIO, REX ESTORQUE

DOLLETE, ERWIN JR CALINOG

DOMINGO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ALUBA

DOMINGO, RICO JAY PEDRON

DOMINGUEZ, CINDY SAROL

DOMONDON, LEO PAUL RAMOS

DONATO, LEA VENTURA

DORADO, JAN PHILIPPE ANCHETA

DOSPUEBLOS, JOEL ABONG

DUAD, JENNIFER CASTRO

DUATA, ROBERT SAN DIEGO

DUCUT, MARK RYAN GATDULA

DULA, ARJAY MERONES

DULAY, JEFFREY AGAPITO

DULAY, LYNDON TERNEO

DUMAQUITA, LOUIE ALFONSO

DUMARAN, CHRISTIAN BENASA

DURAN, HECTOR ARRIETA

DURANTE, ROSALINO JR MELEGRITO

DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS

EIGO, IMELDA FERNANDEZ

EISMA, FRANGELICO FAUSTO LIU

ELLOSO, ARVIN OBLEA

ENCINARES, GRAN ALVAN DAVID

ENOZA, ROMMEL ABERGAS

ENTERO, RENDAL MONISIT

EPISTOLA, GLENN MOLO

ERASGA, GENALYN MARQUEZ

ERCIA, MARK EUGENE ANDRES

ESCALANTE, JOSEPH AUGUIS

ESCAMOS, GEORGE BRYAN HEBRON

ESCANILLA, RONALD URGELLES

ESCARO, LETO PANTOWA

ESGUERRA, NESTOR HOSENA

ESMANA, MARITES KASILAG

ESMAQUEL, MARCO ANTONIO SIAN

ESNARA, CAREL BATAN

ESPAÑOL, ARNOLD ENTONG

ESPINOSA, EARL CHRISTIAN HILADO

ESPINOSA, LLOYD CERVERA

ESPINOSA, REAGAN ENGUITO

ESPIRITU, RUEL ANCHETA

ESQUIERDO, METZEL BALABAG

ESTEBAN, MARK ALLAN GASPAR

ESTOR, ELOISA ESTRADA

ESTORBA, EDUARDO ASARES

ESTRELLA, ALVIN SAMILIN

ESTRELLANES, CYRIL ARTUS

ESTROSAS, GERALDINE CLAVERIA

ETOS, JULIO JR ABENDAÑO

EUFRACIO, PAUL IAN ESQUILLO

EUGENIO, JHON CONRAY GALGUERRA

EVANGELISTA, BABY ROSE HERNANDEZ

EVANGELISTA, JOYBERLYN BALATCOPO

EVANGELISTA, RYAN SANTIAGO

EVIDIENTE, ALDWIN MONTUYA

FABROS, FRANKLIN AMANSEC

FABROS, RYAN PASCUAL

FACTOR, DIOLITO GLUMA

FADRIGO, FELIPE JR NALDO

FAJARDO, GENESIS PRIDAS

FALALIMPA, RICARDO

FANDIÑOLA, BEAVER LOPEZ

FARRO, MARIO MANANGAN

FELICIANO, RONALD SARMIENTO

FERIA, RYAN ROBILLOS

FERNANDEZ, JOEBERT SANGLAY

FERNANDEZ, RUDY GUEVARRA

FERRARIZ, REDGIE MENDOZA

FERRER, MICHAEL BULATAO

FETALVERO, ANDREY LEX FABELLA

FIESTADA, DADIDAN FESTIN

FIN, JANVIER OUANO

FLORENDO, PHILIP ANTIVO

FLORES, BRYAN BANONO

FLORES, GEOFREY FERNANDEZ

FLORES, MARK ALLAN ROXAS

FLORESTA, RONNIE ESTRAVEZ

FORNASDORO, GRACE FORMAREJO

FORNOLES, DANNY CORDOVA

FORNOLES, ERICKSON ROTAIRO

FORTALEZA, FREDELINO JR MEDROCILLO

FORTE, RONEL LADIMO

FORTES, MARIA RONA

FRADES, RICO GABITAN

FRANCISCO, LARRY MURGUIA

FRESCO, ANTHONY RUBINOS

FUNTANARES, JAYPEE CABASA

GABINETE, ANNICYNDA GILLESANIA

GABO, ROLAND BUDLONG

GADIA, MARIA AIZA MEDINA

GAJILOMO, STEPHEN PARREÑAS

GALANG, JOHN PAUL IAN BASILIO

GALENDEZ, GENARO MIRA

GALINATO, MANUEL LUMABAO

GALLARDO, JUNREY ESIMOS

GALLARDO, ROBERTO REYES

GALLARES, BRYAN REY GONIDO

GALLERON, EDUARDO JR TABIROS

GALOPE, JACK LORD SABIDO

GALVAN, RONALDO VILLANUEVA

GAMAZON, ORLANDO MORALES

GAMBOA, ENRIQUE YUMANG

GARA, GEPRE PEDRES

GARCERON, DANNE DAVIS FURAGGANAN

GARCIA, ALCHEL SALIDO

GARCIA, DANTE ERANDIO

GARCIA, DIOSDADO JR REFUGIA

GARCIA, JAY-R RUELES

GARCIA, KARL ANTHONY LITTON

GARCIA, NYLMAR RICAFORT

GARCIA, PAUL JOHN GATPO

GARCIA, RAFFY MABITAZAN

GARCIA, WILLIAM HENRY REYES

GARDUQUE, DANI ROGAN ALERTA

GARIN, EMERSON TITAN

GARIZ, RAECHELL WY

GASPAR, MAUREEN PASCUAL

GAYAMO, JUDE THADDEU CASAÑARE

GAYAPA, RENIEL CANTALLOPEZ

GENER, RUDY CELIZ

GENON, ARIEL JAY LARA

GERMAN, JAIME COMBIS

GERONIMO, NILO ANDRESSER

GIL, JOHN MAMON

GIMENA, ELMER LUSABIA

GIRAY, EDWIN BALANDO

GISON, JOSEPH ARIEL MAGO

GLORIA, ARVIN ASERON

GLORIA, MARK BAUTISTA

GO, WILHEIM JANSSEN ONG

GODOY, ALEJANDRO FINULIAR

GOMEZ, WILLY OSIAL

GONZALES, EAGOR JEMMYFREX UBALDE

GONZALES, MARLON ARGANA

GOYA, NELSON VILLARIAS

GRADO, JOEL GUIGAYOMA

GRAVATA, RAMEL SALVAN

GUANGCO, ROFIL AMODIA

GUANIEZO, RAMIL DOLATRE

GUASA, JONREE LLOYD TODAVIA

GUERRERO, ARISTOTLE ESPINO

GUILLEPA, RODOLFO TORNO

GUILLERMO, ALFIE MANIEGO

GUILLERMO, IRENIO JR DELA CRUZ

GUIM, STANLY DY

GUMATAY, JERSON RIC SORIANO

GUMBAN, ROBERT BALE

GUTANG, ARNIE CHITO OMOSO

HAGOSOJOS, MICHAEL JINTALAN

HARDER, ANDREW ALMOETE

HERNANDEZ, PHIBEAS GARCIA

HERRADURA, AIMILYN RUIZ

HICBAN, RODELLE PUSOD

HIDALGO, RELAND CALDERON

HIPOLITO, JOCELYN MENDEZ

HIPONIA, LOWEL JOHN NAVALES

HONRADA, ROSELDO AQUINO

HUBAHIB, MARICO TAN

ICARO, FROILAN TORRES

IDNAY, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ

IGNACIO, MARIEL TOLEDO

IGUIRON, WINSTON MALICSE

ILAGAN, DIGNADICE PEREZ

IMPORTANTE, JERAHMEEL PANTULIA

INTERIA, EDWARD PETER PILARCA

ISIDORO, RYAN NITCHEL CRISTOBAL

JACINTO, JOMEL CABUGA

JADIE, JED FRANCIS TERBIO

JALANDONI, ROMARICO JR MARQUEZ

JALOCON, CLARES LOREN CRUZ

JAQUIAS, REYMOND IGNACIO

JARANDILLA, JAYSON MARTERIOR

JAVIER, FELJOHNIEL BEATRIZ

JAVINES, MARCELINO AGUILAR

JIMENEZ, EDWARD AYANGCO

JIMENEZ, EDWARD HENRY VILLLANUEVA

JORCA, ERSON OBERIANO

JORES, JOHN MICHAEL TORRENTE

JUACALLA, JEFFREY LIPIT

JUALA, BEN TORRIGUE

JUNSAY, JOSELITO JR SIASON

JUSTINIANO, ALVIN YUMANG

KALAGAYAN, EMMANUEL RAVALO

KIUNISALA, BENJIE PIGAO

KIUNISALA, KARL MICHAEL MUGOT

LABENDIA, VICTOR RONALD CEROS

LABUAN, LIEZL CAJOTE

LACANGULO, PHILIPPE PADUGAR

LACISTE, CESAR JR JAYMALIN

LADEA, ROGELIO JR CAMAIN

LADIA, DIONISIO JR ABARCA

LAGUINDAY, CHASYL KUN

LAGUNA, RUFINO JR POLICARPIO

LANDICHO, ALWIN ASUNCION

LARIOSA, WILMORE

LASAPIN, NICOLAS ALINSANGAO

LASCON, REYNAN PADUGA

LATORRE, PATRICK JOSEPH DEAPERA

LATUMBO, ALLAN PARADELA

LAVANDERO, MELITON JR NORBERTO

LAZARO, HEIDE JR MALLARI

LAZO, JAIME JR DEL ROSARIO

LEAL, JAY PAOLO BERNARDINO

LEDESMA, JOSEPH WENCES SUMACULUB

LEE, ROBBIE GENE CATAMBAY

LEGASPI, MARK MARVIN MAYUGA

LEGASTO, EDGARDO JR TAMAYO

LEGRIA, LEOPOLD DESPI

LEONIDA, GILBERT SALARDA

LEYNES, REXON JANE

LIANGCO, JERRY ALMARIO

LIBA, JOYLITO BARRACA

LIBADIA, ROLLIE BORJA

LIBATAN, ROLIEDO TARONGOY

LIBREA, ALVIN LANDICHO

LIM, ALBERT MARQUEZ

LIM, JOEMI ALFANOSO

LIM, JOHN PATRICK CHAN

LIM, TIRNAN DELA CRUZ

LIWAN, PAULINO SALIPIO

LIWANAG, LOVEN MARALIT

LIWANAG, MICHELLE MALLETE

LLACUNA, ROMMEL JOHN UBALDE

LLAGAS, SONNY KONG

LLAMEDO, LEONARDO DINAQUE

LLANERA, ROMEO ANDONG

LLANES, DARYL ANDREW MALABED

LOMOCSO, FRANKLIN MONTA

LONTOC, MARK WENDELL GARBIN

LOPEZ, JUFEL YEBRA

LOPEZ, MARK POL QUERIJERO

LOPEZ, WILBUR DE LUNA

LORENZO, RONNIE ARNESTO

LORILLA, DOUMBAR MENDOZA

LOYOLA, EDWARD RUFINO REYES

LOZANO, RODNEY BAUZON

LUBANG, JUN CRIS TITULAR

LUBONG, GARRY RIVERA

LUMAAS, LAURO YTAC

LUMACAD, JEFFERSON TEVES

LUMANTA, AGNES ORONEA

LUNA, JENO BARCENILLA

LUSTERIO, ANGELITO AYALA

MACALALAD, JOBERT LINGA

MACALINAO, IRENEO JR PASCUA

MACALLA, RONNIE ESPLANA

MACANDOG, ARISTOTLE TESORERO

MACANDOG, FERDINAND ENANO

MACASIEB, LORENZO II LONTOC

MACOSME, NICOLO FAJARDO

MADAYAG, RONALD ESPIRITU

MADELAR, GEOFREY SEVA

MAGALLANES, RYAN ONG

MAGBANUA, MARK VINCENT BATAGA

MAGDARAOG, JAY CULA

MAGDATO, LOEWEN OBINA

MAGDUA, ADRIAN AMARILLA

MAGNAYE, MAYBEL REYES

MAGNO, ARIEL PEÑAFLOR

MAGNO, JEFFERSON ROSALES

MAKALINGGAN, GALAY JR EGAGAMAO

MAKALINTAL, RENE REYES

MALAKI, SHERWIN GALVEZ

MALAMUG, MA CELINE ANGELES

MALASO, JOCELYN ADAJAR

MALIG, JOEMER ESTEBAN

MALUBAY, VICHELM REY NIERE

MANAGUIT, ERNESTO JR SANTILECES

MANAHAN, NOWELL MARCO GOZUM

MANALASTAS, JESSIE MANIQUEZ

MANALAYSAY, JOSES EDUAVE

MANALO, DEXTER DATINGUINOO

MANALO, MARK ANTHONY GELERA

MANAOG, RANDY BASCO

MANAPAT, JOHN CARLO MERCADO

MANE, PERFECTO JR ALVAREZ

MANECLANG, MARVIN ARAMBULO

MANGULABNAN, MA ED LILIAN CIASICO

MANOLONG, JEFFREY REDOBLADO

MANSALAY, JULIOUS ALEGATO

MANUEL, GRELSON ABENA

MANUEL, MILESTONE RUECO

MANUEL, RONALD BESANDRE

MAPUSAO, EDGAR JR DE GUZMAN

MARALAG, ROSALIO ANTE

MARANCA, DONALD AGUILAR

MARASIGAN, LONILON BALTAO

MARATAS, ROY YRAY

MARBELLA, EDGAR JR DOMINGUEZ

MARCOS, RIA GLAIZA ORIARTE

MARCOS, ROMEO JR ANIETA

MARDOQUIO, IRWIN DEOCAMPO

MARIBONG, MARLOU ERE

MARO, ARNEL GOPETEO

MARQUEZ, MARCELINO BELOY

MARQUEZ, SONNY JOSE SELGA

MARTEL, MARVIN OTADOY

MARZO, MYRON DELA CRUZ

MASANGKAY, VINCENT SAGUN

MATIBAG, FREDERICK GONZALES

MAUNAHAN, JHONHARDT DELOS SANTOS

MAXIMO, ELENITO GALVE

MAXIMO, JON SPENCER YEE

MAYORMITA, BB BOY REYNAN CARBA

MECATE, LUKE ERIKSEN GUZMAN

MEDEL, ERLY ORTIZ

MEJIA, RONALD BOLONGAITA

MEJICA, MICHAEL MEDINA

MELANIO, MARIO JR CABARUAN

MELCHOR, PANTALEON JR ZINAMPAN

MELGO, JOSE REY ORQUE

MEMBREBE, MARCELINO PICONES

MEMIJE, REYCIEJAY CENIZAL

MENDOZA, ARJAY ABANTE

MENDOZA, ERWIN DULAY

MENDOZA, GERALD MUCHAMIEL

MENDOZA, LENAMARIE MONCAWE

MENDOZA, MADONNA CARTACIANO

MENDOZA, PERCIVAL BANDIOLA

MERALPES, CHRISTIAN ABIHAY

MERJUDIO, ALDWIN NOBIS

MESIAS, BYRON ALZAGA

MIANO, MARIETTA INTING

MICULOB, NILO ESTARES

MILANES, JERRY TAVAS

MILIZARTE, JOSELITO GABATINO

MINDO, JULIUS EVANGELISTA

MODINA, ERWIN ALDRICH GRIPO

MOLET, MICHAEL JOSEPH BOLAÑOS

MONFORTE, LORDMAN JALOP

MONREDONDO, ALLAN PERSIGAS

MONTAÑEZ, AERON GLENN CIPRIANO

MONTE, CRISANTO PABRIGA

MONTE, MICHAEL ROMUALDO

MONTENEJO, RUDYARD BAYAWA

MONTINOLA, MA LOIDA PALMES

MORALES, EDISON JR BESANA

MORALLOS, JEFFEREY CAPUKYAN

MORAN, ALLURANDO JR LAGANSON

MORAÑA, ABNER IBARRIENTOS

MOSQUEDA, WARLIDITO CAJES

MOZO, NEIL ALVIN CRUZ

MURILLO, HERBERT JR ROSTATA

MUYRONG, MARC ALVIN CRUZ

MUÑIZ, GARETH ALPHONSUS FAUSTINO

NABOR, LEONID BACATAN

NABUA, MARK SALOMON

NACABUAN, DEXTER INAMARGA

NACARIO, MARY ANN PABILONA

NANALI, CYRIL LOUIE OTANES

NASTOR, JEFFREY ASPILI

NATIVIDAD, ARVIN MORALES

NAVARRO, MARCO BARQUIN

NEBRIDA, RYAN TABAFUNDA

NEGRILLO, TEOFILO JR BISCO

NERIO, GENEL ALEX MALAYAN

NEVALIZA, ROQUE IAN CALLERA

NG, ROBERT SUMINSIN

NICOL, RUBEN JR CATABIAN

NIETO, REMIGIO JR CASTRO

NILLOS, JOHN GINO BORROMEO

NINALGA, SHERWIN DOMINGO

NIOG, RYAN JAPITANA

NOBLE, GARY SIBAYAN

NOGOY, MICHAEL VINCENT SABAS

NORO, RICHARD EBALIN

NOROÑA, NORMAND ALVEZ

NUNAG, RIA JEDDA VENERACION

OBIDA, ALEXANDER

OCAMPO, ODRAZEN PERCIVAL SANTILLAN

OCAMPO, OWEN BELO

ODMEN, JEFFREY MONTE

OLAGUER, REY ANGELO VALENCIANO

OLALIA, ROWEL LASTIMOSA

OLAN, EDWIN DE SILVA

OLARVE, GERARDO TING

OLESCO, JASON BANDOLA

OLIQUINO, STALIN ARANA

OLIVARES, STEPHEN BELIRAN

OLIVERIO, MICHAEL MOMO

ONG, EDGARDO DAVID

ONG, MARK LAURENCE PALTAO

OPELAC, WILFORD VERGAÑO

OREIRO, JAEN ENRICO LAUDE

OREJO, JOMAR SEDICOS

ORENSE, ALLAN PAUL PANCER

OREZA, EDGARDO CHUA

ORNEDO, GERALD MAJABA

OROPILLA, GINALYN MARCENA

OSINSAO, BERNIE BANASTAS

PABALAN, HERBERT CAMPIL

PABLO, JENNIFER BALBAS

PABLOSOS, FERNANDO RAMIL

PACARDO, ROMEO SUBONG

PACIFICAR, KEVIN MARIANO

PACIS, JOSE MERCADO

PADILLA, JOEMEL SUMAYAO

PADUA, ROLANDO JR BASILIDES

PAGADOR, JOELITO BARENG

PAGUIO, LEONARD JUEGO

PAGULAYAN, HERBERT HERRERA

PAGUTE, JOSE TRIFON SABUD

PALANGAN, EDSEL MINIAO

PALIANGAYAN, JOJIT ALLAN CARRIAGA

PALOMAR, VERGEL PEREZ

PANES, JICK ESTO

PANGANDIAN, JESSAM FAMOR

PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES

PANGILINAN, ARTHUR JIMENEZ

PANIZALES, RIANSTELLE LAPERA

PANTALEON, DENNIS ESCALADA

PAQUIBOT, PAUL MARK CRUZ

PARAZO, DANTE SULAYAO

PARUNGAO, RUEL VILLANUEVA

PASOL, CARL SUSMINA

PASTOR, RUBEN RAMOS

PASUMBAL, RODEN ONEAL CLAVECILLA

PATA, GRACIANO TAMAYO

PAULE, REYSALITO FLORDELIZ

PEBRIS, KENEBIE SIMON

PEDRO, EBTISHAM KITCHIE BALAIS

PERALTA, GABBY MENOR

PERALTA, NOEL SEBASTIAN

PEREGRINO, CONRADO II RECINTO

PEREGRINO, JEIZLLIE MAUR

PEREZ, JOSE HANNIBAL PRESANTE

PERIN, RANDELL DECASA

PETERO, JEREMY MENDOZA

PEÑA, VERNON JAMES ORDILLAS

PEÑAVERDE, MOSHE BRENN MANGUBAT

PICAR, SHERWIN SALATAN

PIELAGO, VERGEL LEGASPI

PIMENTEL, JULIUS CAMPOREDONDO

PINE, ARSENIO JR ESQUIVEL

PISCASIO, MARVIN VERGEL DE DIOS

PISCOS, FIDEL JR PEVIDA

PLAZA, JOSEPH JR ROSIL

POLICARPIO, JOSEPHUS TANHUECO

POMOY, JONNA MYLE DULLETE

PONCE, ZIGMOND CUA

PONSARAN, CLINT BARRERA

PONTANAL, TJAY EUGENIO

PORLARES, EDWARD CALUNOD

PRADO, ISIDRO LABRADOR LAGOTA

PRESTO, JOHN PAUL BEJENO

PRIETO, EDWIN MUHI

PRIVADO, ROLANDO JR FELICIANO

PROHIBIDO, NATHANIEL TENA

PULUMBARIT, NIÑO PINGOL

PUNZALAN, ARMIE LYN ABARQUEZ

PUNZALAN, REY-EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN

PUTONG, RICARDO SOLETA

QUERIDO, REDMAR PANES

QUICHO, CHRISTIAN PAUL OSBUAL

QUILINGAN, GERALD IBARRETA

QUIMPAN, RONALD CASIA

QUINAO, GREGORIO JR MALOBAGO

QUITAG, WILHEM PALENCIA

QUITORAS, ANTHONY LEO BUNDAL

RAFAEL, RYAN TORRECAMPO

RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS

RAGO, MARVIN JULIUS RODRIGUEZ

RAMAT, JESIE MERCADO

RAMIREZ, ALLAN EBORA

RAMIREZ, YVAN RANDEHLL PAGTALUNAN

RAMOS, ALBERTO RIPARIP

RAMOS, CONRADO AQUINO

RAMOS, EDWIN SAPITAN

RAMOS, EMMANUEL COLUMBANO

RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTOS

RAMOS, JONEL DOCUYANAN

RAMOS, RANNIE ZALUN

RAMOS, REAGAN MONZON

RANA, MICHAEL INOCENCIO

RAVELO, FERDINAND JR NICOLAS

RAVELO, JONALD FORTES

RAYCO, REYPU PUNAY

REBANO, RYAN MARTINEZ

RECAMARA, JOSE JED PATCHO

RECIO, ABEL LEYESA

REGACHUELO, CARLO LAZADO

REGALADO, EMMANUEL MOLINO

REGUYA, MA LAILA SARMIENTO

RELENTE, DIVINO AMOR CABANA

REMETICADO, ANDREW RAFAILES

RESUELLO, ADONIS III DE JESUS

RESUELLO, BRYAN JUMER SORIANO

REVESTIR, ALEXANDER IMPERIAL

REYES, DALISAY RONQUILLO

REYES, FILAM ROSS NEMENZO

REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ

REYES, JUSTIN EDWARD RESURRECCION

REYES, NARCISO NIEL IDALO

REYES, ROBENIEL ANTONIO

REYES, RONALD JR UDANI

RICARTE, ARTEMIO RESURRECCION

RICO, FELICIANO RAMISCAL

RICO, LEO GARCIA

RICONALLA, ALFONSO JR GARGAR

RIVERA, MARK SHERWIN DAVID

RIVERA, MARVIN DARELL BATINGA

ROA, JOHN REY BARCELONA

ROCILLO, MORRIS LORD BOCO

RODAVIA, LEONARDO JR MENDAROS

RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA DECIPULO

ROJAS, JAYMAR SALGADO

ROMBAOA, EDWIN GLENN ORDOÑEZ

ROMERO, HARVEY EVANGELISTA

ROMERO, MARK CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA

ROMUALDO, CAESAR AUGUSTUS RUIZ

ROQUE, JOEY PAGUIO

ROSATASE, ERWIN GLOVA

ROXAS, MICHELLE LALUNIO

ROYO, KATRINA MAE SANCHEZ

RUBICO, JENNIFER MARIE DE SILVA

RUMUSUD, RAMIL IAN BOTANES

SABIRIN, ELVIN JUMARIN

SABLAN, DEMETRIO JR CABUEÑOS

SADIOA, DINDO ESPIÑA

SAGUDAQUIL, ERNEST PAULO NARZOLES

SAGUID, ALEFBHER LAGUIO

SALADA, JULIUS HANGAD

SALANGA, JERICO PONCE CARIAGA

SALENGA, MARLOWE MELANA

SALES, VIRGILIO JR OLLER

SALIP, FAHD ALIH

SALVADOR, JOJO PINEDA

SALVADOR, RONIE GALUNO

SALVANTE, AVELINO JR SARA

SALVATUS, DENNIS ABUSTAN

SAMONTE, CRIS RAYMOND LAPASARAN

SAMONTE, IAN GIL LINTAG

SAN ANTONIO, NICK SABIO

SAN GABRIEL, NORMAN SAN ANDRES

SAN PEDRO, MICHAEL ANGELO LUCAS

SANCHEZ, LOUELLE LUCIO ARSENIO

SANCHEZ, OLIVER MARC BARCENAS

SANCHEZ, RICHARD DAMOT

SANCHEZ, ROMER ACERO

SANORIA, ROBERTO JR CABILETE

SANSAET, IRIS SETERRA

SANTOS, ALBERT RAMOS

SANTOS, EDGARDO MACASINAG

SANTOS, GLEN QUIZON

SANTOS, IRVYN ADRIANO

SANTOS, MARIECRIS MATEO

SANTOS, WILBERT AQUINO

SARAGPON, ROCIL MAY PAYUMO

SARMIENTO, ROBERTO ARAGON

SARNO, RODNEY BACQUIANO

SAYON, RONILO GAMIL

SAYSON, ALFIE MAR BETONIO

SAYSON, ASHLEY LOMIBAO

SEBASTIAN, LEONARDO BARIT

SECLOT, JOENELL ROMA

SEGOVIA, MELCHOR NUYLES

SEGUNDO, LIZA INARIN

SELETARIA, MA LOURDES SAYAGO

SENOBIO, MELBERT CESISTA

SEPIDA, MARK EDGAR MONCATAR

SERAPIA, GENARO MARIQUIT

SERDONCILLO, JUNREY CALIAO

SERENILLA, ALLAN COLLADO

SERRATO, JOEVETH BARRIENTOS

SERVITILLO, FERMIN CABIDA

SEVILLA, JOHN LEW PAREDES

SIDLACAN, JONIE QUINTINO

SIERRA, BAL ORDINARIO

SIHAY, WESLY IGCALINOS

SILAPAN, REYNALDO REMEGIO

SILLA, MARK BRYAN LOQUINARIO

SILVA, JUNVIE BALTAZAR

SILVANO, REY SABAS

SIMPAO, CHARLIEMAGNE CARILLO

SINDAY, RITO GORILLO

SIPE, ARNEL INAO

SISON, JEFF MENDOZA

SOCION, RAPHAEL TUBLE

SOLDEVILLA, BEN COMMEL IGNALIG

SOLOMON, ALLAN NIEBRES

SORIA, DENNIS CABRITO

STA ANA, JOHN MICHAEL PALOMENO

STA CRUZ, GEMINO V TORAZO

SUAISO, JULIUS CAESAR SALCEDO

SUMAGUE, MARY GRACE RAMILO

SUMILHIG, MAUREEN MONTAÑEZ

SUNIO, REY GARCIA

SURBAN, MARIO JR MARGATE

SURMILLON, KHRISTINE IRISH NERPIOL

SUYAM, CARLITO CUTA

SY, RYANNEL RAZON

TABARANZA, DAVE BURCA

TACORDA, ARIES BULJATIN

TAGUD, JUANITO NAMBATAC

TALISEO, NARCISO JR SANTIAGO

TAMODRA, MELVIN LAVARIAS

TAMONDONG, BENSON FLORES

TAMONDONG, JOEY NATHAN GAMOTIN

TAN, AILEEN VALENZUELA

TAN, JASPER VERNON CHOA

TAN, JOSEPH DUHAYLUNSOD

TANGALIN, MARK ERNANI FLORES

TANIEZA, BOY RUZTAN DOCTOR

TAPIA, DON MARINO

TAPURO, FLORANTE PAUL ASTROLOGIO

TAÑOLA, JOEL MORALES

TEJADA, ROD ALVIN TAN

TEOPE, SHERMAN ISAIS

TERUEL, CHARLIE JR ALCALA

TESORIO, EDWIN GALINDO

TIAMZON, ACE SANTIAGO

TIMBAS, MARK LEO GOTERA

TINO, DOMINIC CAÑEBA

TIO, SIR JOSEPH CABANIG

TIOZON, JOHN HARTZEL LIMBAUAN

TOLENTINO, GILBERTO BRON

TOLENTINO, JOCELYN MIDEL

TOMORI, KEN AREOPAGITA

TORINO, MARK GIL ASNAHON

TORREGOSA, MODESTO JR BAUTISTA

TORRENTE, MARVIN VERGARA

TORREON, ISABELITO JR ALEGATO

TORRES, JHERWIN SARCILLA

TORRES, MARK ANTHONY PINOY

TORRES, MAURO JR SOLITANA

TREESUTHAMMARD, JOSEPH ARLANTICO

TRINIDAD, JEFFREY GATUS

TRIUMPA, ARIEL ESLACIN

TRIVINIO, VINCENT GENER OLAIVAR

TULABUT, DENNIS TAPANG

TUMONGHA, ROWELL ABARQUEZ

TUPPIL, RALPH MESIA

TY, EVITA GRACE BATULA

UBIÑA, LOUIELLOYD CADANO

UDAUNDO, JEXTER DOMINGO

UMALI, MICHAEL JAYSON TUBILLO

UMALI, NORIEL HERNANDEZ

UMBRERO, DENNISON AVELINO

URRUTIA, PATRICK GENE BARRIOS

VAGILIDAD, JAMES CAMUS

VALDERAMA, ADRIAN SARMIENTO

VALDEZ, ROCKY QUILAO

VALDIZNO, ERWIN DUMAGCO

VALENCIA, PINKY PASCUAL

VALENTOS, BRYAN JASON TUAZON

VALERIO, VALERIO BALANAG

VALLADORES, ALDRIN CANTORIA

VALMONTE, EDWIN PALAROAN

VARGAS, FRANKLIN MAPA

VELASCO, EDBRYAN DILAY

VENERABLE, JASON SIBAL

VERANA, JUNNEL LOBEDERIO

VERANO, RUDY HAO

VEROLA, MARK ANTHONY GEPTE

VIBAR, CIPRIANO JR ANDALES

VICTORIA, ROLY TABIOS

VILAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ONG

VILLACAMPA, RICHARD SORIANO

VILLACRUZ, DONNEL ALOG

VILLALUZ, ROWENO PAREDES

VILLAMOR, ELMER SEBATMA

VILLAMOR, RONI LARON

VILLANCIO, MARLON ARCILLA

VILLANUEVA, BRIDGET CALLANO

VILLANUEVA, IRONE VIVAS

VILLANUEVA, JAYSON MAPA

VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY CRUZ

VILLANUEVA, ORLANDO MAGTALAS

VILLANUEVA, ROLFIE GIROY CASUGBO

VILLANUEVA, SHERWIN CABUHAT

VILLAR, REYMUND CONDOLON

VILLARAMPA, JOSEPH LITANGGAN

VILLARICO, GINO CARLO VILLAME

VILLARIN, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN PEREZ

VILLARUZ, DON DENVER ABELLA

VILLAVER, ALFREDO NAVAJA

VILLEGAS, PHILIPJONES UBALDE

VIRAY, SAMUEL GAPUZ

YANILA, SHALIEMAR ABUAN

YUCON, DANDREB PAQUINGAN

YUMPING, LYONEAL FUENTES

YUMUL, LAARNI CORONEL

ZAPANTA, ELMER LADI

ZAVALA, DENNIS PANIS

ZOLETA, CRISTOPHER LABOG

ZOLETA, FREDERICK MAGCAMIT

ZOLETA, NORMAN MAGCAMIT

ZOSAS, MICHAEL NAVEJAS

ZUBIA, NOEL FLORES

NOTHING FOLLOWS……….

 
Subscribe with Bloglines Add to Technorati Favorites AddThis Social Bookmark Button
 

One Response to “ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS BOARD PASSERS”  

  1. 1 al darrel belleza

    congatx!

Posting Your Comment
Please Wait

Leave a Reply

There was an error with your comment, please try again.